Replaced by Baja 5SC SS #105734

Chassis Komponenten - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #102158#102158 - STREBE A HINTEN 6x70x4mm
  • Product Image for #102159#102159 - STREBE VORNE, OBEN 6x60x4mm
  • Product Image for #102160#102160 - PLATTE HINTEN, OBEN
  • Product Image for #102161#102161 - GETRIEBEPLATTE (GUNMETAL/BAJA
  • Product Image for #102162#102162 - BREMSSCHEIBENHALTER PLATTE
  • Product Image for #102163#102163 - MOTORHALTERUNGS STREBE
  • Product Image for #102167#102167 - STREBE VORNE, UNTEN 6x60x4mm
  • Product Image for #102168#102168 - STREBE B HINTEN 6x70x4mm
  • Product Image for #102169#102169 - CHASSISPLATTE HINTEN
  • Product Image for #102170#102170 - PLATTE VORNE, OBEN
  • Product Image for #102172#102172 - STREBE HINTEN (GUNMETAL/BAJA
  • Product Image for #102173#102173 - MOTORHALTERUNGS STREBE
  • Product Image for #102214#102214 - FLUEGELHALTER 7x82mm
  • Product Image for #104779#104779 - HECKRAMMER STREBE SET A (BAJA
  • Product Image for #104780#104780 - SCHMUTZFAENGER HALTER SET
  • Product Image for #104782#104782 - RAMMER SET (BAJA 5SC)
  • Product Image for #104960#104960 - HECKRAMMER STREBE SET B (BAJA
  • Product Image for #104969#104969 - SCHMUTZFAENGER SET (2ST/BAJA
  • Product Image for #85246#85246 - MOTORSCHUTZ (BAJA 5T)
  • Product Image for #85247#85247 - STEINSCHUTZ (BAJA 5T)
  • Product Image for #85404#85404 - ELEKTRONIK BOX SET
  • Product Image for #85417#85417 - KAROSSERIEHALTER SET
  • Product Image for #85418#85418 - VORDERE SCHWINGENHALTERUNG
  • Product Image for #85419#85419 - KAROSSERIEHALTER SET
  • Product Image for #85420#85420 - RAMMER SET
  • Product Image for #85421#85421 - RAMMER SKID PLATE SET (BAJA
  • Product Image for #85423#85423 - RAMMER SCHUTZ SET (BAJA 5T)
  • Product Image for #85425#85425 - UNTERSCHUTZ (BAJA 5T)
  • Product Image for #85430#85430 - GETRIEBE BOX SET
  • Product Image for #85434#85434 - HINTERE SCHWINGENHALTERUNG
  • Product Image for #85438#85438 - DAEMPFERBRUECKE HINTEN
  • Product Image for #85439#85439 - UEBERROLLBUEGEL SET (LANG)
  • Product Image for #85440#85440 - UEBERROLLBUEGEL MITTE SET
  • Product Image for #85441#85441 - DACH-SCHUTZ SET (BAJA 5T)
  • Product Image for #85445#85445 - GETRIEBEABDECKUNG (BAJA 5B)
  • Product Image for #85470#85470 - KAROSSERIEHALTER-SCHEIBE 8mm
  • Product Image for #86975#86975 - DACHPLATTE (BAJA 5T)
  • Product Image for #87476#87476 - KOHLEFASERCHASSIS (SCHWARZ)
  • Product Image for #87551#87551 - DAEMPFERHALT. PLATTE HINTEN

Zurueck nach oben

Antrieb - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #102157#102157 - RADMITNEHMER 24x27mm
  • Product Image for #102166#102166 - SPACER 5x12x11mm
  • Product Image for #102171#102171 - BREMSSCHEIBEN SCHAUFELRAD
  • Product Image for #102216#102216 - RADMUTTER 24mm (GUNMETAL/4ST)
  • Product Image for #104963#104963 - HEAVY DUTY ALU DIFFERENTIAL
  • Product Image for #104965#104965 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY DIFF WELLE
  • Product Image for #104966#104966 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY KNOCHEN
  • Product Image for #104967#104967 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY RADACHSE
  • Product Image for #104968#104968 - RADACHSEN-UEBERZUG 25x47mm
  • Product Image for #105612#105612 - HD RADMITNEHMER VORNE 24mm
  • Product Image for #105613#105613 - HD RADMUTTER VORNE (2ST/BAJA
  • Product Image for #85427#85427 - ALUMINIUM DIFFERENTIALGEHAEUSE
  • Product Image for #85428#85428 - HAUPTZAHNRAD HALTER
  • Product Image for #85432#85432 - HAUPTZAHNRAD 57Z
  • Product Image for #85436#85436 - HAUPTZAHNRAD BEFESTIGUNGS SET
  • Product Image for #86478#86478 - DIFFERENTIALGEHAEUSE DICHTUNG
  • Product Image for #86480#86480 - DIFFERENTIAL ZAHNRAD 48Z
  • Product Image for #86482#86482 - GETRIEBEZAHNRAD 19 ZAEHNE (BAJA
  • Product Image for #86484#86484 - GETRIEBEZAHNRAD 30Z
  • Product Image for #86601#86601 - BREMSHEBEL
  • Product Image for #86615#86615 - BREMSSCHEIBENHALTER 24x16mm
  • Product Image for #86630#86630 - GETRIEBEWELLE 12x124mm
  • Product Image for #86676#86676 - DIFFSCHRAUBEN KAPPE M4x6mm (2
  • Product Image for #87424#87424 - BREMSSCHEIBEN ROTOR (2 ST)
  • Product Image for #87437#87437 - BREMSSCHEIBEN UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 0
  • Product Image for #87456#87456 - BREMSBELAG SET
  • Product Image for #87460#87460 - GUMMIKAPPEN SET FUER RC-BOX
  • Product Image for #87474#87474 - DIFF-SCHEIBEN SET (FUER #85427
  • Product Image for #87567#87567 - KEGELRAD SET (FUER #85427
  • Product Image for #B075#B075 - HUELSE 6x10x3mm (10ST)

Zurueck nach oben

Aufhängung & Lenkung - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #102154#102154 - DAEMPFERKAPPE 20x12mm
  • Product Image for #102155#102155 - DAEMPFERMUTTER 20mm
  • Product Image for #102165#102165 - SERVO SAVER SET (GUNMETAL/BAJA
  • Product Image for #102480#102480 - VVC/HD DAEMPFER SET
  • Product Image for #102481#102481 - VVC/HD DAEMPFER SET
  • Product Image for #104781#104781 - HINTERER RADTRAEGER (1ST/BAJA
  • Product Image for #75071#75071 - O-RING S15 (15x1.5mm/ORANGE/8
  • Product Image for #75072#75072 - O-RING P20 (20x2
  • Product Image for #75077#75077 - O-RING 4x1mm (SCHWARZ/10 ST)
  • Product Image for #75078#75078 - O-RING P10 (10x2mm/SCHWARZ/10
  • Product Image for #75079#75079 - O-RING S13 (13x1.5mm/SCHWARZ/8
  • Product Image for #85400#85400 - SCHWINGENSET VORNE (BAJA 5B)
  • Product Image for #85402#85402 - HINTERES SCHWINGEN SET
  • Product Image for #85408#85408 - LENKHEBELTRAEGER SET
  • Product Image for #85410#85410 - DAEMPFERTEILE SET
  • Product Image for #85413#85413 - KOLBENPLATTEN SET VVC/HD
  • Product Image for #85416#85416 - KUGELKOPF SET
  • Product Image for #85424#85424 - RADTRAEGER SET HINTEN
  • Product Image for #85460#85460 - LENKUNGSTEILE SET
  • Product Image for #85461#85461 - SERVOARM SET
  • Product Image for #85463#85463 - SPURSTANGEN SET (LENKUNG)
  • Product Image for #85464#85464 - OBERER QUERLENKER VORNE (A)
  • Product Image for #85465#85465 - OBERER QUERLENKER HINTEN (B)
  • Product Image for #85467#85467 - LENKGESTAENGE SET
  • Product Image for #85469#85469 - DAEMPFERBEFESTIGUNGS SET VORNE
  • Product Image for #86401#86401 - SPURSTANGE 6x92mm (ALU/2 ST)
  • Product Image for #86405#86405 - KUGELKOPF 6.8x7mm (4 ST)
  • Product Image for #86432#86432 - DAEMPFERGEHAEUSE (20x86mm/2
  • Product Image for #86433#86433 - DAEMPFERGEHAEUSE (20x96mm/2
  • Product Image for #86442#86442 - DAEMPFERUEBERZUG 20x70mm (4
  • Product Image for #86443#86443 - DAEMPFERUEBERZUG 20x80mm (4
  • Product Image for #86448#86448 - KOLBENSTANGE 6x105mm (2ST/BAJA
  • Product Image for #86449#86449 - KOLBENSTANGE 6x115mm (2ST/BAJA
  • Product Image for #86617#86617 - STABILISATOR KUGELKOPF 6.8x22mm
  • Product Image for #86618#86618 - STABISATZ (BAJA 5B)
  • Product Image for #86629#86629 - LENKUNGSPFOSTEN 5x53mm (2 ST)
  • Product Image for #86633#86633 - WELLE 6x80mm (2 ST)
  • Product Image for #86634#86634 - WELLE 6x94mm (2 ST)
  • Product Image for #86635#86635 - WELLE 6x108mm (2 ST)
  • Product Image for #86636#86636 - WELLE 6x63mm (2 ST)
  • Product Image for #86653#86653 - GUMMILAGER 6x9x10mm (6 ST)
  • Product Image for #86664#86664 - GUMMIKAPPE 6x5mm (8 ST)
  • Product Image for #86666#86666 - DAEMPFER HUELSE (4 ST)
  • Product Image for #86757#86757 - DAEMPFERFEDER 23x135x2.2mm 13W
  • Product Image for #86762#86762 - DAEMPFERFEDER SET 23x155x2.2mm
  • Product Image for #86927#86927 - O-RING P6 (6x2mm/KLAR/12ST)
  • Product Image for #87563#87563 - WARTUNGS-SET VVC/HD DAEMPFER
  • Product Image for #87564#87564 - WARTUNGS-SET VVC/HD DAEMPFER
  • Product Image for #87565#87565 - VVC/HD UNTERE DAEMPFERKAPPE
  • Product Image for #87566#87566 - VVC/HD DAEMPFER WARTUNGS SET

Zurueck nach oben

Motor & Motorteile - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #102164#102164 - SPACER SET FUER BENZINMOTOR
  • Product Image for #102174#102174 - KUPPLUNGSGLOCKENHALTER SPACER
  • Product Image for #15403#15403 - FUELIE 26S MOTOR (BENZIN)
  • Product Image for #15411#15411 - LUFTFILTER SET
  • Product Image for #15448#15448 - KUPPLUNGSBELAG/FEDER SET
  • Product Image for #15454#15454 - ZUENDKERZE/CMR7H
  • Product Image for #15460#15460 - VERGASER (WT-668)
  • Product Image for #15478#15478 - SEILZUGSTARTER
  • Product Image for #15480#15480 - KRUEMMER
  • Product Image for #85446#85446 - KRAFTSTOFFTANK SET
  • Product Image for #85462#85462 - GAS-GESTAENGE SET
  • Product Image for #86490#86490 - KUPPLUNGSGLOCKE
  • Product Image for #86493#86493 - RITZEL 17Z
  • Product Image for #86675#86675 - STELLRING 2.3mm (4ST)
  • Product Image for #86695#86695 - ALUMINIUM RESO-ROHR (BAJA 5B)
  • Product Image for #86713#86713 - RESO-ROHR VERBINDUNG (BAJA 5B)
  • Product Image for #87288#87288 - HD AUSPUFFKRUEMMER
  • Product Image for #87401#87401 - ALU RESO-ROHR/HD KRUEMMER SET
  • Product Image for #87469#87469 - TANKDECKEL SET
  • Product Image for #9009#9009 - ALUMINIUM KLEBEBAND 50mm x 2.5m

Zurueck nach oben

Elektronik - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #102772#102772 - HPI SFL-11MG SERVO(METALLGETR
  • Product Image for #87280#87280 - ALUMINIUM SERVOHORN (HPI SFL
  • Product Image for #Z149#Z149 - ANTENNENROHR SET 400mm (3ST)

Zurueck nach oben

Hardware - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #104964#104964 - MADENSCHRAUBE M5x8mm (4ST)
  • Product Image for #50504#50504 - KONKAVE UNTERLAGSCHEIBEN 5mm (8
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - DOPPELSEITIGES KLEBEBAND
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - KAROSSERIEKLAMMERN
  • Product Image for #85422#85422 - MUTTER HALTER SET
  • Product Image for #86407#86407 - KUGELKOPF 6.8x16mm (4 ST)
  • Product Image for #86411#86411 - KUGELKOPF 10x25mm (4 ST)
  • Product Image for #86412#86412 - KUGELKOPF 10x34mm (4 ST)
  • Product Image for #86417#86417 - KUGELKOPF 10x12mm (4 ST)
  • Product Image for #86425#86425 - KUGELKOPF 14x17mm (4 ST)
  • Product Image for #86607#86607 - LENKUNGSLAGER 4x6x7mm (2 ST)
  • Product Image for #86616#86616 - SPACER 12x16x4mm (LILA/2 ST)
  • Product Image for #86632#86632 - GEWINDESTIFT M5x3x22mm (10 ST)
  • Product Image for #86974#86974 - STUFENSCHRAUBE M5x20mm (8ST)
  • Product Image for #94453#94453 - INBUSSCHRAUBE MIT FLANSCH
  • Product Image for #94502#94502 - INBUSSCHRAUBE M4x6mm (10ST)
  • Product Image for #94506#94506 - INBUSSCHRAUBE M4x15mm (10ST)
  • Product Image for #94510#94510 - INBUSSCHRAUBE M4x25mm (10ST)
  • Product Image for #94512#94512 - INBUSSCHRAUBE M4x30mm (10ST)
  • Product Image for #94520#94520 - INBUSSCHRAUBE M4x50mm (6ST)
  • Product Image for #94529#94529 - SENKKOPFSCHRAUBE M4x10mm
  • Product Image for #94556#94556 - FLACHKOPFSCHRAUBE M4x16mm
  • Product Image for #94631#94631 - SENKKOPFSCHNEIDSCHRAUBE M4x15mm
  • Product Image for #94632#94632 - SENKKOPFSCHNEIDSCHRAUBE M4x18mm
  • Product Image for #94707#94707 - INBUSSCHRAUBE M5x20mm (6ST)
  • Product Image for #94710#94710 - INBUSSCHRAUBE M5x30mm (6ST)
  • Product Image for #94711#94711 - INBUSSCHRAUBE M5x35mm (6ST)
  • Product Image for #94730#94730 - SENKKOPFSCHRAUBE M5x16mm
  • Product Image for #94732#94732 - SENKKOPFSCHRAUBE M5x20mm
  • Product Image for #94735#94735 - SENKKOPFSCHRAUBE M5x30mm
  • Product Image for #94737#94737 - SENKKOPFSCHRAUBE M5x40mm
  • Product Image for #94754#94754 - FLACHKOPFSCHRAUBE M5x12mm
  • Product Image for #94757#94757 - FLACHKOPFSCHRAUBE M5x20mm
  • Product Image for #94760#94760 - FLACHKOPFSCHRAUBE M5x30mm
  • Product Image for #94762#94762 - FLACHKOPFSCHRAUBE M5x40mm
  • Product Image for #94763#94763 - FLACHKOPFSCHRAUBE M5x45mm
  • Product Image for #94879#94879 - SENKKOPFSCHRAUBE M6x14mm
  • Product Image for #94909#94909 - FLACHKOPFSCHRAUBE M6x25mm
  • Product Image for #94910#94910 - FLACHKOPFSCHRAUBE M6x30mm
  • Product Image for #96501#96501 - PIN 4x18mm (10ST)
  • Product Image for #96504#96504 - PIN 4x24mm (6ST)
  • Product Image for #96704#96704 - SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE M4 (20ST)
  • Product Image for #96705#96705 - SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE M5 (20ST)
  • Product Image for #96706#96706 - SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE M6 (20ST)
  • Product Image for #96710#96710 - SCHEIBE 8x12x0.8mm (10ST)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - KUGELLAGER 5x10x4mm (2ST)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - KUGELLAGER 10x15x4mm (2ST)
  • Product Image for #B089#B089 - KUGELLAGER 12x24x6mm (2ST)
  • Product Image for #B092#B092 - KUGELLAGER 17x30x7mm (2ST)
  • Product Image for #B094#B094 - KUGELLAGER 20x32x7mm (2ST)
  • Product Image for #Z087#Z087 - SENKKOPFSCHRAUBE M3x20mm
  • Product Image for #Z103#Z103 - E-CLIP E-4HD (20ST)
  • Product Image for #Z106#Z106 - E-CLIP E-7HD (20ST)
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - FLACHKOPFSCHRAUBE M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - UNTERLAGSCHEIBE 3x8mm (10ST)
  • Product Image for #Z277#Z277 - C-CLIP 10.5mm (20ST)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - INBUSSCHRAUBE M3x42mm (6ST)
  • Product Image for #Z340#Z340 - FELGENSCHRAUBE (INBUS/25ST)
  • Product Image for #Z362#Z362 - FLACHKOPFSCHRAUBE M3x35mm
  • Product Image for #Z422#Z422 - INBUSSCHRAUBE M2.6x10mm (12ST)
  • Product Image for #Z489#Z489 - SCHEIDSCHRAUBE MIT FLANSCH M2
  • Product Image for #Z562#Z562 - SCHNEIDSCHRAUBE MIT FLANSCH
  • Product Image for #Z655#Z655 - MUTTER M5 (10ST)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - STOPPMUTTER M3 (6ST)
  • Product Image for #Z664#Z664 - STOPPMUTTER M4 (4ST)
  • Product Image for #Z665#Z665 - NYLON MUTTER M5 (4ST)
  • Product Image for #z682#z682 - STOPPMUTTER M5 (SCHWARZ/4ST)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - STOPPMUTTER MIT FLANSCH M4
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - MADENSCHRAUBE M3x3mm (6ST)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - MADENSCHRAUBE M4x4mm (4ST)
  • Product Image for #z726#z726 - MADENSCHRAUBE M4x12mm (6ST)
  • Product Image for #Z747#Z747 - MADENSCHRAUBE M6x45mm (4ST)
  • Product Image for #Z823#Z823 - SCHEIBE 4x8x1.2mm (12ST)

Zurueck nach oben

Karosserien & Karosseriezubehör - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #104865#104865 - BAJA 5SC-1 TRUCK KAROSSERIE

Zurueck nach oben

Felgen & Reifen - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #104971#104971 - TR-10 FELGE SCHWARZ
  • Product Image for #104975#104975 - TR-10 FELGE SCHWARZ
  • Product Image for #3272#3272 - HEAVY DUTY FELGENRINGE (SILBER/2
  • Product Image for #4804#4804 - REIFENEINLAGE
  • Product Image for #4818#4818 - GEFORMTE REIFENEINLAGE
  • Product Image for #67865#67865 - HB RODEOO REIFEN
  • Product Image for #67867#67867 - HB RODEOO REIFEN

Zurueck nach oben

Öle & Chemikalien - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #Z141#Z141 - BAJA DAEMPFEROEL 5w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z147#Z147 - BAJA DAEMPFEROEL 40w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #z159#z159 - SCHRAUBENSICHERUNGSLACK
  • Product Image for #Z168#Z168 - EXTRA ZAEHES FETT (10g)
  • Product Image for #Z181#Z181 - SILIKON DIFFOEL #1000 60ccm
  • Product Image for #Z186#Z186 - PRO SCHRAUBENSICHERUNG
  • Product Image for #Z190#Z190 - LUFTFILTER OEL (30cc)
  • Product Image for #Z191#Z191 - 2-TAKT-OEL (100ccm)

Zurueck nach oben

Kraftstoff & Kraftstoffzubehör - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #87467#87467 - KRAFTSTOFFLEITUNG
  • Product Image for #87468#87468 - KRAFTSTOFFLEITUNG (GELB/50cm)

Zurueck nach oben

Werkzeug - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #85459#85459 - KUGEL EINPRESSHILFE 14mm (BAJA
  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - INBUSSCHLUESSEL 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - INBUSSCHLUESSEL 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - INBUSSCHLUESSEL 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z905#Z905 - INBUSSCHLUESSEL 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z908#Z908 - INBUSSCHLUESSEL T 4.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z911#Z911 - RING-MAULSCHLUESSEL 7mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - KREUZSCHLUESSEL KLEIN
  • Product Image for #Z956#Z956 - RADSCHLUESSEL (24mm)
  • Product Image for #Z957#Z957 - MULTI SCHLUESSEL
  • Product Image for #Z970#Z970 - LAGER EINPRESS HILFE 12x24mm

Zurueck nach oben

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Wählen Sie ihre Region:

Wählen Sie ihre Sprache:

Hol' Dir mehr HPI! Jetzt bei MYhpi einloggen!

Bitte wählen Sie ihre Region und Sprache für das Menü unten