Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101327#101327 - MAIN CHASSIS
  • Product Image for #101328#101328 - RADIO PLATE
  • Product Image for #101330#101330 - COMPOSITE RADIO BOX SET
  • Product Image for #101331#101331 - COMPOSITE CHASSIS GUARD SET
  • Product Image for #101332#101332 - COMPOSITE GEAR BOX F/R
  • Product Image for #101333#101333 - COMPOSITE CENTRE DIFF MOUNT
  • Product Image for #101334#101334 - COMPOSITE WISHBONE MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #101335#101335 - FRONT WISHBONE BRACE
  • Product Image for #101336#101336 - REAR WISHBONE BRACE
  • Product Image for #101364#101364 - FRONT SHOCK TOWER
  • Product Image for #101365#101365 - REAR SHOCK TOWER
  • Product Image for #101369#101369 - REAR WING MOUNTING SET
  • Product Image for #101451#101451 - COMPOSITE PERSONAL TRANSPONDER
  • Product Image for #101453#101453 - RUBBER SWITCH COVER
  • Product Image for #101456#101456 - LIGHTWEIGHT ALUMINIUM DIFF

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101329#101329 - CENTRE DIFF PLATE
  • Product Image for #101338#101338 - REAR AXLE
  • Product Image for #101339#101339 - CENTRE CUP JOINT 6*13*18MM
  • Product Image for #101340#101340 - WHEEL HEX 17MM (PR)
  • Product Image for #101341#101341 - BRAKE PADS (4 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101342#101342 - BRAKE DISC (PR)
  • Product Image for #101344#101344 - BRAKE SHAFT & ROD SET (PR)
  • Product Image for #101350#101350 - DIFFERENTIAL REBUILD KIT
  • Product Image for #101351#101351 - DIFFERENTIAL CASE SET
  • Product Image for #101352#101352 - CENTRE SPUR GEAR 46 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #101353#101353 - MAIN DIFF. GEAR 43 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #101354#101354 - MAIN INPUT GEAR 13 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #101355#101355 - CENTRE DIFF. OUTDRIVES (PR)
  • Product Image for #101356#101356 - DIFF. OUTDRIVES (PR)
  • Product Image for #101357#101357 - REAR CENTRE DOG BONE 8*100MM
  • Product Image for #101358#101358 - FRONT CENTRE DOG BONE 8*90MM
  • Product Image for #101359#101359 - FRONT CVD DRIVESHAFT 8*88MM
  • Product Image for #101360#101360 - REAR DOG BONE 8*88MM (PR)
  • Product Image for #101421#101421 - WHEEL NUT 17MM GUN METAL (4

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101337#101337 - FRONT STEERING BRACE
  • Product Image for #101361#101361 - LOWER WISHBONE SET (PR)
  • Product Image for #101362#101362 - 12 DEGREE FRONT C-HUB SET
  • Product Image for #101363#101363 - FRONT STEERING BLOCK SET (PR)
  • Product Image for #101366#101366 - STEERING PLATE
  • Product Image for #101367#101367 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #101368#101368 - REAR HUB CARRIERS (PR)
  • Product Image for #101374#101374 - SHOCK CAP SET (PR)
  • Product Image for #101375#101375 - SHOCK SPACER SET (PR)
  • Product Image for #101376#101376 - FRONT SHOCK BODY (PR)
  • Product Image for #101377#101377 - REAR SHOCK BODY (PR)
  • Product Image for #101378#101378 - REAR SHOCK SHAFT 3.5*65MM
  • Product Image for #101379#101379 - FRONT SHOCK SHAFT 3.5*55MM
  • Product Image for #101381#101381 - TURN BUCKLE M5*58MM (PR)
  • Product Image for #101382#101382 - TURN BUCKLE M4*52MM (PR)
  • Product Image for #101383#101383 - COMPOSITE ROD END SET
  • Product Image for #101398#101398 - TURN BUCKLE M5X30MM (PR)
  • Product Image for #101399#101399 - BALL 3X5.8X11MM (4 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101416#101416 - BALL 5.8X5.8MM (6 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101417#101417 - BALL 3X6.8X14MM (4 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101418#101418 - BALL 3X6.8X6MM (4 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101419#101419 - BALL 8X9MM (6 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101420#101420 - BALL 3X6.8X9MM (4 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101422#101422 - RING S4 3.5X2MM (10 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101423#101423 - O-RING P18 18X2.4MM (4 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101425#101425 - SHOCK PISTON SET
  • Product Image for #101473#101473 - FRONT ANTI-ROLL BAR 2.5MM
  • Product Image for #101476#101476 - REAR ANTI-ROLL BAR 2.5MM
  • Product Image for #101479#101479 - Front Shock Spring Green (pr)
  • Product Image for #101482#101482 - Rear Shock Spring White (pr)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101343#101343 - LINKAGES SET
  • Product Image for #101345#101345 - ENGINE FLYWHEEL
  • Product Image for #101346#101346 - ENGINE FLYWHEEL NUT
  • Product Image for #101347#101347 - 14 TOOTH CLUTCH BELL
  • Product Image for #101348#101348 - COMPOSITE CLUTCH SHOES
  • Product Image for #101349#101349 - CLUTCH SPRINGS 1MM
  • Product Image for #101372#101372 - FUEL TANK SET
  • Product Image for #101380#101380 - 1 PIECE ENGINE MOUNT
  • Product Image for #101396#101396 - Black Exhaust Pipe & Manifold
  • Product Image for #101397#101397 - EXHAUST ACCESSORIES SET
  • Product Image for #15243#15243 - HEATSINK HEAD (GRAY BLACK/K4.6

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101385#101385 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW SHAFT
  • Product Image for #101386#101386 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW SHAFT
  • Product Image for #101387#101387 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW SHAFT
  • Product Image for #101388#101388 - SCREW SHAFT M4X72MM (4 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101389#101389 - STEP SCREW M4X11MM (4 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101390#101390 - BINDER CAP HEAD SCREW M4X8MM
  • Product Image for #101391#101391 - WASHER 6X10X0.2MM (10 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101392#101392 - WASHER 4X10X0.15MM (10 PCS)
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - BALL BEARING 8x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z081#Z081 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z085#Z085 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - WASHER M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - PIN 2x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z357#Z357 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z489#Z489 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M2.6x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z519#Z519 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - LOCK NUT M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z664#Z664 - LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - WASHER 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - WASHER M5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z702#Z702 - SET SCREW M3x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z725#Z725 - SET SCREW M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z741#Z741 - SET SCREW M5x5mm (4pcs/BLACK)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101446#101446 - MOULDED WHITE REAR WING
  • Product Image for #101494#101494 - PAINTED BODY W/DECALS

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101439#101439 - HPI TRECKER TYRE MED S (PR)

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #Z186#Z186 - PRO THREAD LOCK (RED/3cc)

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - ALLEN WRENCH 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z905#Z905 - ALLEN WRENCH 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)

Back to top

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings