Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #103057#103057 - MAIN CHASSIS
  • Product Image for #103199#103199 - FRONT SKID PLATE/BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #103201#103201 - REAR SKID PLATE/BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #103203#103203 - FRONT ROLL CAGE SET
  • Product Image for #103211#103211 - MOTOR MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #103218#103218 - BULKHEAD SET
  • Product Image for #103229#103229 - ROLL CAGE BRACE SET
  • Product Image for #103773#103773 - PLASTIC TRUCK BED TIRES

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #104144#104144 - CENTER DRIVE SHAFT SET
  • Product Image for #104721#104721 - UNIVERSAL JOINT SET (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6918#6918 - PINION GEAR 18 TOOTH (48 PITCH)
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - GEAR DIFF BEVEL GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - SCREW SHAFT M4x2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #86227#86227 - DIFF SHAFT 5x22.5x7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86228#86228 - AXLE 5x36x7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86233#86233 - DRIVE SHAFT 7x57mm
  • Product Image for #86324#86324 - BEVEL GEAR SET 38/13T (SINTERED
  • Product Image for #86810#86810 - GEAR SHAFT 5x6x29mm
  • Product Image for #86880#86880 - SLIPPER PRESSURE PLATE (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86900#86900 - SLIPPER PAD (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86946#86946 - SPUR GEAR 87T (48 PITCH)
  • Product Image for #a431#a431 - DIFF CASE

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100318#100318 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #103047#103047 - FRONT SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #103051#103051 - SHOCK CAP SET (FRONT/REAR)
  • Product Image for #103059#103059 - STEERING ARM / SERVO SAVER
  • Product Image for #103232#103232 - FRONT BRACE SET
  • Product Image for #104719#104719 - REAR SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #104851#104851 - UPRIGHT SET (LEFT/RIGHT)
  • Product Image for #105035#105035 - SHOCK SPRING 13x57x1.4mm 9
  • Product Image for #105468#105468 - PIVOT BALL 3x6.8x8mm
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - SILICONE O-RING S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - SILICONE O-RING P-3 (RED/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #85053#85053 - SHOCK BODY SET
  • Product Image for #85054#85054 - SHOCK BODY SET
  • Product Image for #86882#86882 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x32mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86887#86887 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x54mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86916#86916 - SHOCK SPRING 13x57x1.1mm 14
  • Product Image for #88133#88133 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x42mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #88134#88134 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x50mm (2pcs)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #1146#1146 - FIREBOLT 15T MOTOR (540 TYPE)
  • Product Image for #341#341 - SC-15 ELECTRONIC SPEED CONTROL
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - BALL STUD 4.8x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - BALL BEARING 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - E CLIP E3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z299#Z299 - STEP SCREW M3x23mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z481#Z481 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M2.6x8mm
  • Product Image for #Z517#Z517 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #Z518#Z518 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #Z519#Z519 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z527#Z527 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z571#z571 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x20mm
  • Product Image for #Z573#Z573 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x25mm
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #Z579#Z579 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #Z581#Z581 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - SET SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z713#Z713 - SET SCREW M3x30 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - WASHER 5x7x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - WASHER 10x12x0.2mm (10pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #102832#102832 - HELMET PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #104215#104215 - DT-1 TRUCK BODY (WHITE)
  • Product Image for #104815#104815 - INNER BODY SET FOR DT-1 TRUCK

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #103037#103037 - ST-8 WHEEL MATTE CHROME (0mm
  • Product Image for #103765#103765 - YOKOHAMA GEOLANDAR M/T TIRE D

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - ALLEN WRENCH 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)

Back to top

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings