Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #72157#72157 - ARM BRACE SET
  • Product Image for #73946#73946 - MAIN CHASSIS 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #85029#85029 - RADIO TRAY SET
  • Product Image for #85033#85033 - SUPPORT SET
  • Product Image for #85036#85036 - GEARBOX SET
  • Product Image for #85071#85071 - SHOCK TOWER SET
  • Product Image for #85073#85073 - FRONT BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #85078#85078 - RADIO SUPPORT SET

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - STAINLESS STEEL SLIPPER PLATE
  • Product Image for #72131#72131 - SLIPPER CLUTCH PAD (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72148#72148 - BRAKE CAM SHAFT/PLATE SET
  • Product Image for #72236#72236 - TRACTION CONTROL NUT AND SPACER
  • Product Image for #76939#76939 - SPUR GEAR 49 TOOTH (1M)
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - GEAR DIFF BEVEL GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - SCREW SHAFT M4x2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - SLIPPER CLUTCH HUB
  • Product Image for #86222#86222 - CENTER SHAFT 5x55mm
  • Product Image for #86232#86232 - DOGBONE 7x83mm
  • Product Image for #86233#86233 - DRIVE SHAFT 7x57mm
  • Product Image for #86301#86301 - UNIVERSAL DOGBONE 7x116mm
  • Product Image for #86302#86302 - UNIVERSAL DOGBONE 7x118mm
  • Product Image for #86303#86303 - DOGBONE 7x87mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86304#86304 - DOGBONE 7x85mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86305#86305 - AXLE 13x33mm (WITH
  • Product Image for #86306#86306 - AXLE 13x36mm (WITH
  • Product Image for #86310#86310 - REBUILD KIT FOR UNIVERSAL
  • Product Image for #86312#86312 - HEAVY-DUTY DIFF SHAFT 5x22
  • Product Image for #86314#86314 - HEAVY-DUTY CUP JOINT 7x19mm
  • Product Image for #86315#86315 - HEAVY-DUTY CUP JOINT 7x19mm
  • Product Image for #86336#86336 - HEAVY-DUTY FINAL GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #86341#86341 - HEAVY-DUTY CUP JOINT 7x12x16mm
  • Product Image for #86349#86349 - HEX WHEEL HUB 12mm
  • Product Image for #87138#87138 - SLIPPER CLUTCH SET
  • Product Image for #87156#87156 - SLIPPER CLUTCH MAINTENANCE KIT
  • Product Image for #87160#87160 - FIBERGLASS BRAKE DISK
  • Product Image for #a431#a431 - DIFF CASE

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6280#6280 - SHAFT 3x25mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6282#6282 - SHAFT 3x42mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6286#6286 - SHAFT 3x47mm (2 pcs)
  • Product Image for #6290#6290 - SHAFT 3x35mm (2 pcs)
  • Product Image for #6593#6593 - SPRING 14x80x1.1 15 Coils
  • Product Image for #6798#6798 - SPRING 13x70x1.1mm 13 COILS
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - SILICONE O-RING S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - SILICONE O-RING P-3 (RED/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #6823#6823 - SILICONE O-RING 4.5x6.6mm
  • Product Image for #6876#6876 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x55mm (STAINLESS
  • Product Image for #6878#6878 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x61mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72001#72001 - PILOT SHAFT 4x30mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72102#72102 - SHOCK CAP 12xM13x0.8mm (2 pcs/
  • Product Image for #72229#72229 - STAINLESS STEEL SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #85037#85037 - REAR HUB SET (2 DEGREE/ 1
  • Product Image for #85039#85039 - SERVO HORN (for SLIDE CARB
  • Product Image for #85072#85072 - LOWER MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #85074#85074 - SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #85076#85076 - FRONT UPRIGHT SET
  • Product Image for #85077#85077 - SHOCK PARTS/LINK SET
  • Product Image for #85079#85079 - SHOCK CAP SET (4 SHOCKS)
  • Product Image for #93330#93330 - TURNBUCKLE 4-40x60mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #93333#93333 - TURNBUCKLE 4-40x67mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a182#a182 - SERVO SAVER NUT SET (WITH
  • Product Image for #a396#a396 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #a715#a715 - SPORT SHOCK II SET
  • Product Image for #a716#a716 - SPORT SHOCK II SET
  • Product Image for #a760#a760 - SHOCK BODY SET (77-117mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a768#a768 - SHOCK BODY SET (70-103mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a838#a838 - FLANGE PIPE 3x4.5x5.5mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #15126#15126 - PULLSTART ASSY. (w/o ONE-WAY
  • Product Image for #15133#15133 - ONE WAY BEARING FOR STARTER
  • Product Image for #1617#1617 - NITRO STAR 18SS ENGINE with
  • Product Image for #1705#1705 - GLOW PLUG
  • Product Image for #72110#72110 - SILICONE EXHAUST COUPLING
  • Product Image for #72140#72140 - AIR CLEANER 30mm
  • Product Image for #72144#72144 - LINKAGE SET
  • Product Image for #86021#86021 - FLYWHEEL (WITH COLLET)
  • Product Image for #86022#86022 - COLLET 6x10mm
  • Product Image for #86037#86037 - ALUMINUM EXHAUST HEADER
  • Product Image for #86045#86045 - ENGINE MOUNT 20mm (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #87189#87189 - RACING FUEL TANK (100cc)
  • Product Image for #a805#a805 - PILOT SHAFT M5
  • Product Image for #a868#a868 - TUNED PIPE (COMPOSITE NYLON)
  • Product Image for #a875#a875 - EXHAUST GASKET (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #a886#a886 - PTFE CLUTCH SHOE SET
  • Product Image for #a896#a896 - THROTTLE LINKAGE SET
  • Product Image for #a990#a990 - HEAVY-DUTY CLUTCH BELL 15 TOOTH

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #87022#87022 - FOAM TAPE 25x60mm (3pcs)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6125#6125 - SUPER STAR WASHER SET
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #a133#a133 - BALL 5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #A249#A249 - BALL STUD 3.8x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - BALL BEARING 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b071#b071 - METAL BUSHING 5x11x2mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z125#Z125 - BALL CUP 4.3x15.5mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z136#z136 - BALL STUD 4.3x6.5mm (4-40/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - WASHER M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z260#z260 - PIN 2.5x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z282#z282 - STEP SCREW M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z431#z431 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M2.6x8mm
  • Product Image for #z509#z509 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x30mm
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z571#z571 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x20mm
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z662#z662 - LOCK NUT M2 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z669#z669 - LOCK NUT M6 THIN TYPE (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - WASHER M5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z699#z699 - WASHER 7x12x0.8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z845#z845 - CONE WASHER 3x10x3.5mm
  • Product Image for #z891#z891 - WASHER 10x12x0.1mm

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #3051#3051 - SPLIT 5 TRUCK WHEEL
  • Product Image for #4860#4860 - DIRT BONZ JR TIRE S COMPOUND

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z159#z159 - THREAD LOCK
  • Product Image for #z164#z164 - HEAVY WEIGHT GREASE (#30000/GEAR

Back to top

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILICONE TUBE 2x5x300mm

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - TURNBUCKLE WRENCH (4mm/5.5mm)

Back to top

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings