Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100314#100314 - SUSPENSION MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #100316#100316 - GEAR BOX SET
  • Product Image for #100319#100319 - FRONT BULKHEAD SET
  • Product Image for #100321#100321 - SHOCK TOWER SET
  • Product Image for #100323#100323 - BATTERY BOX/SKID PLATE SET
  • Product Image for #100324#100324 - RECEIVER BOX/UPPER DECK PARTS
  • Product Image for #100326#100326 - BODY MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #86881#86881 - FRONT BRACE
  • Product Image for #86889#86889 - MAIN CHASSIS 3mm (FIRESTORM)
  • Product Image for #86890#86890 - GEAR BOX BRACE
  • Product Image for #86893#86893 - UPPER DECK (BLACK/FIRESTORM)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100322#100322 - SLIPPER CLUTCH PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - GEAR DIFF BEVEL GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - SCREW SHAFT M4x2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #86349#86349 - HEX WHEEL HUB 12mm
  • Product Image for #86836#86836 - PRESSURE PLATE
  • Product Image for #86865#86865 - COMPOUND IDLER GEAR 26/35 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86866#86866 - 55T DRIVE GEAR/DIFF CASE
  • Product Image for #86870#86870 - TOP GEAR 18TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86871#86871 - DIFF SHAFT 10x23mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86872#86872 - DIFF CASE WASHER (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86873#86873 - TOP SHAFT 5x43mm
  • Product Image for #86874#86874 - IDLER SHAFT 5x40mm
  • Product Image for #86875#86875 - FIBER BRAKE DISC
  • Product Image for #86876#86876 - BRAKE PLATE (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86877#86877 - BRAKE CAM/ROD/PISTON SET
  • Product Image for #86879#86879 - FRONT AXLE 5x29mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86880#86880 - SLIPPER PRESSURE PLATE (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86885#86885 - REAR AXLE 5x41mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86886#86886 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x86mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86898#86898 - X-RING 1.8x5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #86900#86900 - SLIPPER PAD (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86901#86901 - SPUR GEAR 50T
  • Product Image for #86917#86917 - GEAR DIFF BEVEL GEAR SET

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100310#100310 - BALL END SET
  • Product Image for #100311#100311 - FRONT UPRIGHT SET
  • Product Image for #100312#100312 - FRONT SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #100313#100313 - REAR HUB CARRIER SET
  • Product Image for #100315#100315 - REAR SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #100317#100317 - SHOCK CAP AND PRELOAD COLLAR
  • Product Image for #100318#100318 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #100320#100320 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #100328#100328 - SHOCK PISTON AND BALL SET
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - SILICONE O-RING P-3 (RED/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #6856#6856 - O-RING 29x1.8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #6897#6897 - O-RING P4 (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #85053#85053 - SHOCK BODY SET
  • Product Image for #85054#85054 - SHOCK BODY SET
  • Product Image for #86026#86026 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x57.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86027#86027 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x49.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86029#86029 - SHOCK DIAPHRAGM 13x4mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #86878#86878 - TURNBUCKLE M3x69 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86882#86882 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x32mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86883#86883 - RUBBER BUMP STOP 3x7x4mm
  • Product Image for #86884#86884 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x27mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86887#86887 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x54mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86888#86888 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x33mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86904#86904 - STEERING POST 3x23mm
  • Product Image for #86905#86905 - SERVO SAVER BODY 8x16.5mm
  • Product Image for #87254#87254 - SHOCK SET 70-103mm (ASSEMBLED/2
  • Product Image for #87255#87255 - SHOCK SET 67-87mm (ASSEMBLED/2
  • Product Image for #A838#A838 - FLANGE PIPE 3x4.5x5.5mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - ONE WAY BEARING FOR PULLSTART
  • Product Image for #15105#15105 - NITRO STAR G3.0 ENGINE WITH
  • Product Image for #77139#77139 - CLUTCH BELL 19 TOOTH (0.8M)
  • Product Image for #86022#86022 - COLLET 6x10mm
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - PILOT NUT 1/4-28x8.5mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86571#86571 - BRAKE / THROTTLE ROD 2x68mm
  • Product Image for #86574#86574 - THROTTLE SPRING 2.2x20x0.4mm
  • Product Image for #86868#86868 - ENGINE MOUNT 14mm
  • Product Image for #86869#86869 - CLUTCH SHOE/SPRING SET
  • Product Image for #86891#86891 - FLYWHEEL 7x33x7mm
  • Product Image for #86892#86892 - EXHAUST HEADER (FIRESTORM)
  • Product Image for #86894#86894 - FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY (75cc)
  • Product Image for #86908#86908 - EXHAUST HANGER
  • Product Image for #86909#86909 - ALUMINUM TUNED PIPE
  • Product Image for #86910#86910 - EXHAUST COUPLING
  • Product Image for #87207#87207 - AIR CLEANER (12-18 SIZE)
  • Product Image for #87213#87213 - AIR CLEANER FOAM ELEMENT SET
  • Product Image for #A875#A875 - EXHAUST GASKET (5pcs)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #80550#80550 - HPI TF-1 TRANSMITTER without
  • Product Image for #80556#80556 - HPI RF-1 RECEIVER without
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - ANTENNA FOR TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #87022#87022 - FOAM TAPE 25x60mm (3pcs)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6121#6121 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #86895#86895 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x30mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - BALL STUD 4.8x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86897#86897 - BALL STUD 4.8x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86899#86899 - STOP COLLAR 2.1mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86902#86902 - WHEEL WASHER 5x14x2mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #87511#87511 - SERVO GROMMET (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #87540#87540 - WASHER 5x10x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94530#94530 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94554#94554 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M4x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #A249#A249 - BALL STUD 3.8x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z083#z083 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z084#z084 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z085#Z085 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - WASHER M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - E CLIP E4mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z350#Z350 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x5mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z351#z351 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z360#Z360 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x30mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z423#z423 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2.6x12mm
  • Product Image for #z449#z449 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M2.5x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z538#z538 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x25mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z545#Z545 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - LOCK NUT M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z662#Z662 - LOCK NUT M2 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - WASHER 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - WASHER M5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z699#Z699 - WASHER 7x12x0.8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - SET SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z713#z713 - SET SCREW M3x30 (10pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #7775#7775 - DSX PAINTED BODY (BLACK/ORANGE)

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #3094#3094 - SCORCH 6-SPOKE WHEEL BLACK (2
  • Product Image for #4410#4410 - GROUND ASSAULT TIRE D COMPOUND
  • Product Image for #4453#4453 - FRONT LINE TIRE D COMPOUND (2

Back to top

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILICONE TUBE 2x5x300mm

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)

Back to top

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings