Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #105891#105891 - UPPER ARM BRACE 4x54x3mm
  • Product Image for #105892#105892 - BULKHEAD LOWER PLATE 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #105893#105893 - LOWER ARM BRACE 4x54x3mm
  • Product Image for #108934#108934 - ROLL BAR SET
  • Product Image for #108938#108938 - RADIO BOX SET
  • Product Image for #108940#108940 - TVP CHASSIS (RIGHT/GRAY/3MM)
  • Product Image for #108942#108942 - TVP CHASSIS (LEFT/GRAY/3MM)
  • Product Image for #108944#108944 - FUEL TANK SET
  • Product Image for #108946#108946 - STEERING SERVO MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #108956#108956 - ENGINE PLATE (GRAY/4MM)
  • Product Image for #109024#109024 - BRAKE PAD MOUNT/BRAKE
  • Product Image for #109786#109786 - ROLL BAR PARTS/TANK MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #111297#111297 - STEERING/THROTTLE ROD SET
  • Product Image for #85059#85059 - BUMPER SET/LONG BODY MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #85234#85234 - SKID PLATE/BODY MOUNT/SHOCK
  • Product Image for #85235#85235 - GEAR BOX/BULKHEAD SET
  • Product Image for #86803#86803 - JOINT POST 4x6x74mm (2pcs)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #105551#105551 - SINTERED BULLETPROOF DIFF
  • Product Image for #107456#107456 - SLIPPER PAD 16x33x1.0mm (TSC)
  • Product Image for #108776#108776 - SPACER 8X12X14MM
  • Product Image for #108950#108950 - IDLER SHAFT 6X8X48MM
  • Product Image for #109040#109040 - DRIVE GEAR 24T (3 SPEED)
  • Product Image for #109044#109044 - DRIVE GEAR 30T (3 SPEED)
  • Product Image for #109046#109046 - IDLER GEAR 38T (3 SPEED)
  • Product Image for #109052#109052 - IDLER GEAR 32T (3 SPEED)
  • Product Image for #109268#109268 - BRAKE HUB 6X8X19MM
  • Product Image for #109448#109448 - CENTER GEAR BOX SET
  • Product Image for #109907#109907 - DRIVE SHAFT 8X70.5MM
  • Product Image for #111094#111094 - THIRD GEAR CLUTCH HOLDER
  • Product Image for #111097#111097 - SECOND GEAR CLUTCH HOLDER
  • Product Image for #111167#111167 - IDLER GEAR 31TX1M (STEEL)
  • Product Image for #111169#111169 - DRIVE GEAR 30TX1M (STEEL)
  • Product Image for #111347#111347 - TRIPLE FIBERGLASS BRAKE DISK
  • Product Image for #111800#111800 - HEAVY DUTY SPUR GEAR 47TX5MM
  • Product Image for #111802#111802 - DRIVE SHAFT 6X73MM
  • Product Image for #113002#113002 - SPACER 8X12X14MM
  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - STAINLESS STEEL SLIPPER PLATE
  • Product Image for #72367#72367 - BRAKE SPRING 4x5x20mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #77054#77054 - SPUR GEAR 44 TOOTH (SAVAGE 3
  • Product Image for #77058#77058 - PINION GEAR 18 TOOTH (SAVAGE 3
  • Product Image for #86054#86054 - DOGBONE 8x142mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86081#86081 - GEAR SHAFT 6x12x78mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86082#86082 - CUP JOINT 6x13x20mm
  • Product Image for #86083#86083 - CUP JOINT 8x19mm (BLACK/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - SCREW SHAFT M4x2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #86095#86095 - SCREW SHAFT M5x3x18mm
  • Product Image for #86099#86099 - DIFF CASE WASHER 0.7mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - SLIPPER CLUTCH HUB
  • Product Image for #86246#86246 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY DRIVE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #86248#86248 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY DIFF SHAFT
  • Product Image for #86249#86249 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY WIDE AXLE
  • Product Image for #86362#86362 - CLUTCH GEAR HUB (SAVAGE 3
  • Product Image for #86804#86804 - HEX WHEEL HUB 17mm
  • Product Image for #86827#86827 - ALLOY DIFF CASE
  • Product Image for #87042#87042 - SPRING 4.9x8x7mm/WASHER 4
  • Product Image for #87193#87193 - 4 BEVEL GEAR DIFFERENTIAL

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100948#100948 - SHOCK BODY SET (113-157mm)
  • Product Image for #100949#100949 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #100950#100950 - SHOCK SHAFT 3.5x90mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100961#100961 - SHOCK CAP SET
  • Product Image for #102365#102365 - BIG BORE SPORT SHOCK SET
  • Product Image for #102522#102522 - HEAVY DUTY SERVO SAVER SPRING
  • Product Image for #105894#105894 - STEERING POST 12x47mm
  • Product Image for #15415#15415 - O-RING (50x2.6mm/BLACK/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #6561#6561 - SPRING 18x20x1.7x5 (BLACK/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - O-RING 6x9.5x2mm (BLACK/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #75075#75075 - SILICONE O-RING S4 (3
  • Product Image for #75080#75080 - O-RING 7x11x2.0mm (BLACK/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #85048#85048 - UPRIGHT SET
  • Product Image for #85058#85058 - STEERING CRANK/SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #85231#85231 - SHOCK SPACER PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #85238#85238 - SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - BALL 6.8x7.3x3mm (BLACK/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86071#86071 - FLANGE SHAFT 4x62mm
  • Product Image for #86073#86073 - SHAFT 4x78mm (SILVER/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - SHAFT 4x46mm (SILVER/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86090#86090 - STEERING CRANK POST 6x49mm
  • Product Image for #86551#86551 - SHOCK SPRING 18x80x1.8mm 14
  • Product Image for #86555#86555 - SHOCK SPRING 18x80x1.8mm 10
  • Product Image for #87058#87058 - RUBBER TUBE 3x8x10mm
  • Product Image for #87500#87500 - BLADDER 16x5mm (FLAT
  • Product Image for #87524#87524 - RUBBER BUMP STOP (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #93535#93535 - TURNBUCKLE M4x70mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #108948#108948 - THROTTLE SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #108960#108960 - CLUTCH BELL 14TX33X20MM
  • Product Image for #108968#108968 - PILOT NUT 1/4-28X12X9MM
  • Product Image for #109054#109054 - AIR FILTER SET
  • Product Image for #109061#109061 - INNER/OUTER FOAM ELEMENT SET
  • Product Image for #109258#109258 - CARBURETOR (WT-668) (OCTANE
  • Product Image for #109762#109762 - GASKET 11X28X42X0.5MM
  • Product Image for #109784#109784 - EXHAUST SPRING 0.9X5X13MM
  • Product Image for #109866#109866 - FLY WHEEL 9.6X43X16MM (QUADRA)
  • Product Image for #109904#109904 - ENGINE MOUNT SET 25X30X78MM
  • Product Image for #111335#111335 - WOODRUFF KEY 2.5MM
  • Product Image for #111337#111337 - THERMAL INSULATOR
  • Product Image for #111338#111338 - IGNITION SYSTEM
  • Product Image for #111339#111339 - SPARK PLUG 14MM (CM-6)
  • Product Image for #111340#111340 - HEATSINK HEAD (OCTANE 15CC)
  • Product Image for #111341#111341 - CYLINDER LINER/PISTON SET
  • Product Image for #111342#111342 - CONNECTING ROD (OCTANE 15CC)
  • Product Image for #111343#111343 - CRANKSHAFT (OCTANE 15CC)
  • Product Image for #111345#111345 - RECOIL STARTER
  • Product Image for #111346#111346 - TIMING SENSOR
  • Product Image for #111350#111350 - ALUMINUM QUADRA CLUTCH
  • Product Image for #111351#111351 - AIR FILTER JOINT SET
  • Product Image for #111390#111390 - OCTANE 15CC ENGINE
  • Product Image for #111391#111391 - COVER PLATE
  • Product Image for #111392#111392 - HEAD GASKET 0.2MM (28X34MM)
  • Product Image for #111790#111790 - COOLING FAN UNIT SET
  • Product Image for #112387#112387 - CRANKCASE (OCTANE 15CC)
  • Product Image for #112388#112388 - O-RING (35X39MM)
  • Product Image for #112389#112389 - CRANKCASE PLUG (10X12X7.6MM)
  • Product Image for #112488#112488 - MANIFOLD 21XM4X90MM
  • Product Image for #112494#112494 - MUFFLER 19X56X180X11MM
  • Product Image for #112654#112654 - MUFFLER MOUNT / HANGER WIRE
  • Product Image for #112655#112655 - INTAKE AIR REDUCER SET
  • Product Image for #113241#113241 - IDLE ADJUST WASHER SET
  • Product Image for #15465#15465 - AIR FILTER GASKET (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86710#86710 - SILICONE EXHAUST COUPLING
  • Product Image for #87469#87469 - FUEL TANK CAP

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #104058#104058 - HPI TF-20E 2.4GHz TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #104060#104060 - HPI RF-30 RECEIVER (2.4GHz
  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - HPI SF-10W SERVO (WATERPROOF/4
  • Product Image for #105366#105366 - HPI SF-50WP SERVO
  • Product Image for #110208#110208 - SERVO EXTENSION WIRE 190MM
  • Product Image for #110721#110721 - RECEIVER/IGNITION SWITCH
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Back to top

Batteries & Chargers - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #111834#111834 - AC MULTI-PLUG CHARGER WITH
  • Product Image for #2012#2012 - HUMP BATTERY PACK FOR RECEIVER

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #109473#109473 - STEP SCREW M3X4X22MM (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #110211#110211 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3X25MM
  • Product Image for #111298#111298 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3X15MM
  • Product Image for #111336#111336 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW 4-40X8MM
  • Product Image for #112933#112933 - CAP HEAD SCREW M5X50MM (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #114586#114586 - NUT M6 (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6123#6123 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #72111#72111 - SHIM SET 3x5mm (M3x5x0.1-0.2-0
  • Product Image for #86972#86972 - WASHER 6x15x0.2mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #87511#87511 - SERVO GROMMET (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #94505#94505 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94506#94506 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94520#94520 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x50mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #B021#B021 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B023#B023 - BALL BEARING 6x13x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B026#B026 - BALL BEARING 6x12x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B032#B032 - BALL BEARING 10x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B085#B085 - BALL BEARING 8x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - WASHER M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z240#Z240 - C CLIP 8mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z243#Z243 - E CLIP E3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z245#Z245 - E CLIP E5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z260#Z260 - PIN 2.5x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z282#Z282 - STEP SCREW M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z286#Z286 - STEP SCREW M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z288#Z288 - STEP SCREW M4x20mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z303#Z303 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x42mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z421#Z421 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2.6x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z488#Z488 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M2.6x12mm
  • Product Image for #Z515#Z515 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z516#Z516 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z518#Z518 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #Z519#Z519 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #Z520#Z520 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #Z525#Z525 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z527#Z527 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z529#Z529 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z530#Z530 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z541#Z541 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z545#Z545 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z547#Z547 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z567#Z567 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z568#Z568 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #Z569#Z569 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #Z570#Z570 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #Z581#Z581 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #Z613#Z613 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M4x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z623#Z623 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z632#Z632 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M4x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z634#Z634 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M4x15mm
  • Product Image for #Z644#Z644 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x15mm
  • Product Image for #Z649#Z649 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x30mm
  • Product Image for #Z661#Z661 - LOCK NUT M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z663#Z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z680#Z680 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M5x8mm
  • Product Image for #Z684#Z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z685#Z685 - WASHER 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z693#Z693 - WASHER M4x10x0.8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z694#Z694 - WASHER M5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z721#Z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z852#Z852 - WASHER 5x7x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z877#Z877 - WASHER 8x10x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z892#Z892 - WASHER 10x12x0.2mm (10pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #112828#112828 - GTXL-1 PAINTED BODY (BLACK)

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #3188#3188 - MAG-8 WHEEL MATTE CHROME
  • Product Image for #4465#4465 - TERRA PIN TIRES S-COMPOUND

Back to top

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #87467#87467 - FUEL LINE (BLACK/50cm)
  • Product Image for #87468#87468 - FUEL LINE (YELLOW/50cm)

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #110562#110562 - SPARK PLUG WRENCH (14MM)

Back to top

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings