Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6273#6273 - FOAM SPACER FOR FOAM BUMPER
  • Product Image for #6274#6274 - PRECUT FOAM BUMPER GRAY (RS4)
  • Product Image for #73078#73078 - UPPER DECK 2.0mm (WOVEN
  • Product Image for #73079#73079 - FRONT SHOCK TOWER (WOVEN
  • Product Image for #73080#73080 - REAR SHOCK TOWER (WOVEN
  • Product Image for #73511#73511 - CARBON GRAPHITE GEARBOX SET
  • Product Image for #73512#73512 - BRACE/BATTERY MOUNT/GAUGE SET
  • Product Image for #73513#73513 - BUMPER/BODY POST SET
  • Product Image for #73825#73825 - MAIN CHASSIS 2.5mm (WOVEN
  • Product Image for #75144#75144 - PIVOT BLOCK SPACER SET

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #72013#72013 - MIP CVD REBUILD KIT
  • Product Image for #72044#72044 - THIN ALUMINUM HEX HUB (CLAMP
  • Product Image for #72105#72105 - DIFF RING D CUT TYPE (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #73501#73501 - BEVEL GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #73514#73514 - CARBON GRAPHITE OUTDRIVE/DRIVE
  • Product Image for #75101#75101 - FRONT INPUT SHAFT 5x25mm
  • Product Image for #75102#75102 - REAR INPUT SHAFT 5x43mm
  • Product Image for #75104#75104 - ALUMINUM SPUR GEAR ADAPTER
  • Product Image for #75105#75105 - ALUMINUM MAIN DRIVE SHAFT 6
  • Product Image for #75108#75108 - INPUT SHAFT RETAINER (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #75111#75111 - CUP JOINT 6mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #75135#75135 - DIFF OUTDRIVE RING (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #75140#75140 - FRONT ONE-WAY DIFFERENTIAL
  • Product Image for #75141#75141 - BALL DIFFERENTIAL SET 39TOOTH
  • Product Image for #76598#76598 - SPUR GEAR 98 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #80824#80824 - MIP CVD AXLE (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #80827#80827 - MIP CVDS
  • Product Image for #80828#80828 - MIP CVD BONE 6x46mm
  • Product Image for #a150#a150 - BALL 2mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #a157#a157 - CARBIDE DIFFERENTIAL BALLS (3/32
  • Product Image for #a162#a162 - DIFFERENTIAL SCREW M2x25mm
  • Product Image for #A165#A165 - SPRING 6x7x1.5mm (DIFFERENTIAL)
  • Product Image for #a166#a166 - DIFF THRUST WASHER 2.2x6mm

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #30004#30004 - SHOCK SPRING ADJUST NUT
  • Product Image for #50432#50432 - O-RING S-12 (BLACK/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #50450#50450 - SHOCK BODY
  • Product Image for #50534#50534 - SHOCK SHAFT GUIDE COLLAR SET
  • Product Image for #6543#6543 - RACING SHOCK SPRING 14x25x1.5mm
  • Product Image for #6544#6544 - RACING SHOCK SPRING 14x25x1.5mm
  • Product Image for #6807#6807 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x31mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6818#6818 - 10mm PISTONS PTFE SET (2SET)
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - SILICONE O-RING P-3
  • Product Image for #72112#72112 - BLADDER 10x4mm (FIRM/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #72446#72446 - BALL 3x4.7x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #73081#73081 - STEERING PLATE (WOVEN
  • Product Image for #73506#73506 - CARBON GRAPHITE SUSPENSION ARM
  • Product Image for #73507#73507 - CARBON GRAPHITE BLOCK AND HUB
  • Product Image for #73508#73508 - STEERING PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #73510#73510 - SHOCK PARTS/BALL END SET
  • Product Image for #73516#73516 - CARBON GRAPHITE C HUB SET (0
  • Product Image for #73517#73517 - CARBON GRAPHITE C HUB SET (2
  • Product Image for #73518#73518 - CARBON GRAPHITE C HUB SET (4
  • Product Image for #73519#73519 - CARBON GRAPHITE C HUB SET (6
  • Product Image for #75119#75119 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 2.5x24.5mm
  • Product Image for #75120#75120 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x41mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #75122#75122 - STEERING BLOCK BUSHING (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #75125#75125 - SWAY BAR 1.2mm (COPPER/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #75126#75126 - SWAY BAR 1.4mm (SILVER/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #75127#75127 - SWAY BAR 1.6mm (BLACK/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #75142#75142 - PRO ALUMINUM THREADED SHOCK SET
  • Product Image for #75143#75143 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #75151#75151 - PIVOT BLOCK F/R
  • Product Image for #75161#75161 - PIVOT BLOCK (2.5
  • Product Image for #75162#75162 - PIVOT BLOCK (3
  • Product Image for #85100#85100 - PISTON SET 10mm (1 HOLE/2 HOLES
  • Product Image for #93462#93462 - TITANIUM TURNBUCKLE M3x24mm
  • Product Image for #93464#93464 - TITANIUM TURNBUCKLE M3x29mm
  • Product Image for #a787#a787 - SHOCK CAP 12mm (PURPLE

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #75107#75107 - ALUMINUM MOTOR MOUNT (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #72111#72111 - SHIM SET 3x5mm (M3x5x0.1-0.2-0
  • Product Image for #72302#72302 - BALL SET FOR SWAY BAR
  • Product Image for #75100#75100 - FOAM RING 1.5x9x3mm
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #75109#75109 - INPUT SHAFT SPACER
  • Product Image for #75112#75112 - STEERING POST 4x33.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #75115#75115 - BALL STUD 4.3x10.3mm (2mm
  • Product Image for #75116#75116 - BALL STUD 4.3x13mm (2mm
  • Product Image for #75121#75121 - PIVOT BALL 3x5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #75129#75129 - REBOUND FOAM (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #b012#b012 - BALL BEARING 3x6x2.5mm
  • Product Image for #b015#b015 - BALL BEARING 4x7x2.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #z082#z082 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z083#z083 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z087#z087 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z203#z203 - WASHER M3x6mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z234#z234 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - E CLIP E4mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z305#z305 - SCREW POST M3x15mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z350#z350 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x5mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z352#z352 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z353#z353 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z354#z354 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z356#z356 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z438#z438 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M2x4mm
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z662#z662 - LOCK NUT M2 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z676#z676 - LOCK NUT M3 THIN TYPE (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z679#z679 - WHEEL NUT M4 (PURPLE/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - SET SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z724#z724 - SET SCREW M4x8mm (ROUND
  • Product Image for #z775#z775 - SET SCREW TP3.2x5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z814#z814 - ALUMINUM WASHER 3x6x0.75mm
  • Product Image for #z817#z817 - ALUMINUM WASHER 3x6x2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z819#z819 - ALUMINUM WASHER 3x6x3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - WASHER 5x7x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z877#z877 - WASHER 8x10x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - WASHER 10x12x0.2mm (10pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #9317#9317 - RS4 PRO 4 LOGO DECAL

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6151#6151 - SILICONE SHOCK OIL #500 (10cc)
  • Product Image for #72015#72015 - THREAD LOCK (MIP)
  • Product Image for #z155#z155 - DIFFERENTIAL LUBE (SILICONE)
  • Product Image for #z156#z156 - GRAY DIFFERENTIAL LUBE (FOR DIFF

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - ALLEN WRENCH 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - TURNBUCKLE WRENCH (4mm/5.5mm)

Back to top

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings