Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #A340#A340 - FRONT BULKHEAD SET
  • Product Image for #a455#a455 - CHASSIS (RS4 MT)
  • Product Image for #a457#a457 - FRONT MOUNT SET (RS4 MT)
  • Product Image for #a458#a458 - CHASSIS BRACE SET (RS4 MT)
  • Product Image for #A470#A470 - REAR BULKHEAD SET

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6922#6922 - PINION GEAR 22 TOOTH (48 PITCH)
  • Product Image for #6996#6996 - SPUR GEAR 96 TOOTH (48
  • Product Image for #a192#a192 - GEAR SHAFT 4x50mm BLACK
  • Product Image for #a220#a220 - TRACTION CONTROL CLUTCH HUB
  • Product Image for #a221#a221 - TRACTION CONTROL CLUTCH PLATE
  • Product Image for #a225#a225 - TRACTION CONTROL WASHER
  • Product Image for #a243#a243 - BELT S3M 174 (58T) 5mm
  • Product Image for #a244#a244 - *DISCONTINUED* BELT S3M 564
  • Product Image for #a435#a435 - GEAR DIFF PULLEY SET (39T & 15T)
  • Product Image for #a507#a507 - SLIPPER CLUTCH SET (RS4)
  • Product Image for #a548#a548 - AXLE 5x35mm (FRONT/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a549#a549 - AXLE 5x40mm (REAR/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a554#a554 - DOGBONE 6x86mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a558#a558 - DIFFERENTIAL SHAFT (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a850#a850 - DIFF BEVEL GEAR SET (13T/10T)
  • Product Image for #b067#b067 - METAL BUSHING 4x8x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #B072#B072 - METAL BUSHING 5x11x4mm (6pcs)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6786#6786 - *DISCONTINUED* SPRING 13x57x1
  • Product Image for #6813#6813 - SHOCK CAP 12mm (GRAY)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - SILICONE O-RING S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6817#6817 - 10mm SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - SILICONE O-RING P-3 (RED/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #6872#6872 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x47mm (STAINLESS
  • Product Image for #6876#6876 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x55mm (STAINLESS
  • Product Image for #a149#a149 - *DISCONTINUED* THREADED SHAFT
  • Product Image for #a168#a168 - SERVO SAVER SHAFT 4x10mm
  • Product Image for #a173#a173 - SERVO SAVER SHAFT 4x23mm
  • Product Image for #a181#a181 - SERVO SAVER PIPE
  • Product Image for #a182#a182 - SERVO SAVER NUT SET (WITH
  • Product Image for #a183#a183 - PILOT SHAFT 4x15mm
  • Product Image for #a185#a185 - STEERING JOINT SET
  • Product Image for #a281#a281 - FLANGE SHAFT SET 3x36mm/3x42mm
  • Product Image for #a390#a390 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #a456#a456 - SUSPENSION ARM SET (RS4 MT)
  • Product Image for #a460#a460 - UPRIGHT SET
  • Product Image for #a520#a520 - ARM BRACE SET
  • Product Image for #a544#a544 - SHOCK BODY SET (62-87mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a546#a546 - SHOCK BODY SET (70-103mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a773#a773 - *DISCONTINUED* HPI SPORT SHOCK
  • Product Image for #a775#a775 - *DISCONTINUED* HPI SPORT SHOCK
  • Product Image for #a838#a838 - FLANGE PIPE 3x4.5x5.5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z593#z593 - SCREW SHAFT 3x27mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z599#z599 - SCREW SHAFT 3x40mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #a288#a288 - MOTOR PLATE (RS4 MT)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #a133#a133 - BALL 5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #a223#a223 - TRACTION CONTROL THRUST WASHER
  • Product Image for #a287#a287 - SPONGE TAPE 60x7mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z125#Z125 - BALL CUP 4.3x15.5mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z136#z136 - BALL STUD 4.3x6.5mm (4-40/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - E CLIP E3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z251#z251 - SPRING PIN 1.5x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z253#z253 - SPRING PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z505#z505 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z515#z515 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z710#z710 - SET SCREW M3x22mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #2185#2185 - 1/10 Super Star MT WHEELS
  • Product Image for #4451#4451 - TRUCK V GROOVE TIRE M COMPOUND 2

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z160#z160 - GREASE (#10000)

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - ALLEN WRENCH 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)

Back to top

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings