Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #72157#72157 - ARM BRACE SET
  • Product Image for #73901#73901 - MAIN CHASSIS (ALUMINUM 17S T2
  • Product Image for #a347#a347 - GEAR BOX SET (NITRO RS4 MT)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #72072#72072 - DOGBONE 6x83mm (1pc) (NITRO RS4
  • Product Image for #72107#72107 - CUP JOINT 5x10x16mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72148#72148 - BRAKE CAM SHAFT/PLATE SET
  • Product Image for #76872#76872 - SPUR GEAR 52 TOOTH (1M) (NITRO
  • Product Image for #a431#a431 - DIFF CASE
  • Product Image for #a548#a548 - AXLE 5x35mm (FRONT/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a549#a549 - AXLE 5x40mm (REAR/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a553#a553 - DOGBONE 6x57mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a554#a554 - DOGBONE 6x86mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a558#a558 - DIFFERENTIAL SHAFT (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a559#a559 - GEAR SHAFT 5x37mm
  • Product Image for #a832#a832 - CENTER GEAR SHAFT 5x55mm (1pc)
  • Product Image for #a850#a850 - DIFF BEVEL GEAR SET (13T/10T)
  • Product Image for #a855#a855 - DIFF FINAL GEAR SET

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6786#6786 - *DISCONTINUED* SPRING 13x57x1
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - SILICONE O-RING S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - SILICONE O-RING P-3 (RED/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #6872#6872 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x47mm (STAINLESS
  • Product Image for #6876#6876 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x55mm (STAINLESS
  • Product Image for #72001#72001 - PILOT SHAFT 4x30mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72100#72100 - SHOCK CAP 12x0.8mm
  • Product Image for #a185#a185 - STEERING JOINT SET
  • Product Image for #a281#a281 - FLANGE SHAFT SET 3x36mm/3x42mm
  • Product Image for #a346#a346 - SUSPENSION MOUNT /SHOCK TOWER
  • Product Image for #a396#a396 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #a401#a401 - REAR HUB SET
  • Product Image for #a456#a456 - SUSPENSION ARM SET (RS4 MT)
  • Product Image for #a460#a460 - UPRIGHT SET
  • Product Image for #a473#a473 - SHOCK PARTS/UPPER ARM SET (2
  • Product Image for #a544#a544 - SHOCK BODY SET (62-87mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a546#a546 - SHOCK BODY SET (70-103mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a773#a773 - *DISCONTINUED* HPI SPORT SHOCK
  • Product Image for #a775#a775 - *DISCONTINUED* HPI SPORT SHOCK
  • Product Image for #a838#a838 - FLANGE PIPE 3x4.5x5.5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z593#z593 - SCREW SHAFT 3x27mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z599#z599 - SCREW SHAFT 3x40mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #1615#1615 - NITRO STAR 15FE ENGINE (PURPLE
  • Product Image for #1668#1668 - PULL STARTER (NO ONE WAY
  • Product Image for #1669#1669 - ONE WAY BEARING
  • Product Image for #1705#1705 - GLOW PLUG
  • Product Image for #72144#72144 - LINKAGE SET
  • Product Image for #72150#72150 - EXHAUST MANIFOLD
  • Product Image for #a800#a800 - GAS TANK SET (75cc)
  • Product Image for #a801#a801 - FLY WHEEL
  • Product Image for #a805#a805 - PILOT SHAFT M5
  • Product Image for #a808#a808 - CLUTCH SHOE
  • Product Image for #a812#a812 - CLUTCH BELL 12 TOOTH (1M)
  • Product Image for #a827#a827 - CLUTCH SPRING 0.7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a860#a860 - AIR CLEANER SET
  • Product Image for #a868#a868 - TUNED PIPE (COMPOSITE NYLON)
  • Product Image for #a875#a875 - EXHAUST GASKET (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #a896#a896 - THROTTLE LINKAGE SET
  • Product Image for #B046#B046 - CLUTCH NEEDLE BEARING 5x8mm

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6125#6125 - SUPER STAR WASHER SET
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #a133#a133 - BALL 5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #A249#A249 - BALL STUD 3.8x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - BALL BEARING 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z125#Z125 - BALL CUP 4.3x15.5mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z136#z136 - BALL STUD 4.3x6.5mm (4-40/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z214#z214 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z282#z282 - STEP SCREW M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z509#z509 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x30mm
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z527#z527 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - WASHER M5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #7170#7170 - NITRO MT-1 TRUCK BODY

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #2197#2197 - MT MESH WHEEL (CHROME)

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z160#z160 - GREASE (#10000)

Back to top

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #a865#a865 - SILICONE TUBE 2x4x330mm (FUEL

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)

Back to top

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings