Componentes de chasis - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #85404#85404 - RADIO BOX SET
  • Product Image for #85418#85418 - FRONT BULK HEAD SET
  • Product Image for #85420#85420 - BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #85426#85426 - DIFFERENTIAL CASE SET
  • Product Image for #85430#85430 - GEAR BOX SET
  • Product Image for #85434#85434 - REAR BULKHEAD SET
  • Product Image for #85438#85438 - REAR SHOCK TOWER SET
  • Product Image for #85439#85439 - ROLL BAR SET (LONG)
  • Product Image for #85440#85440 - CENTER ROLL BAR SET
  • Product Image for #85442#85442 - GUARD DEFLECTOR SET
  • Product Image for #85443#85443 - UNDER GUARD
  • Product Image for #85445#85445 - GEAR COVER
  • Product Image for #86628#86628 - JOINT 7x82mm (PURPLE/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87403#87403 - MAIN CHASSIS (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #87410#87410 - FRONT LOWER BRACE 6x60x4mm
  • Product Image for #87411#87411 - REAR LOWER BRACE A 6x70x4mm
  • Product Image for #87412#87412 - REAR LOWER BRACE B 6x70x4mm
  • Product Image for #87414#87414 - FRONT UPPER BRACE 6x60x4mm
  • Product Image for #87416#87416 - REAR CHASSIS PLATE (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #87418#87418 - REAR UPPER PLATE (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #87420#87420 - FRONT UPPER PLATE (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #87422#87422 - GEAR PLATE (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #87429#87429 - REAR BRACE (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #87430#87430 - ROOF PLATE
  • Product Image for #87434#87434 - REAR SHOCK BRACE (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #87457#87457 - EXHAUST PIPE MOUNT

Subir arriba

Transmisión - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #85428#85428 - SPUR GEAR HOLDER
  • Product Image for #85432#85432 - SPUR GEAR 57T
  • Product Image for #85436#85436 - SPUR GEAR MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #86465#86465 - 24mm FRONT HEX HUB
  • Product Image for #86468#86468 - WHEEL NUT 24mm (PURPLE/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86469#86469 - WHEEL HEX HUB
  • Product Image for #86470#86470 - DIFF SHAFT 22x48mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86478#86478 - DIFF CASE GASKET (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86479#86479 - AXLE BOOT 22x47mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86480#86480 - DIFF GEAR 48TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86484#86484 - IDLER GEAR 30TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86486#86486 - DRIVE GEAR 20TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86488#86488 - DRIVE AXLE 22x68mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86601#86601 - BRAKE CAM
  • Product Image for #86606#86606 - SPACER 5x12x11mm (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #86611#86611 - DRIVE SHAFT 15x120mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86615#86615 - DISC BRAKE HUB 24x16mm
  • Product Image for #86630#86630 - DRIVE GEAR SHAFT 12x124mm
  • Product Image for #86676#86676 - DIFF SCREW CAP M4x6mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87424#87424 - BRAKE DISK ROTOR (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87425#87425 - BRAKE DISK FIN PLATE (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #87428#87428 - BRAKE HOLDER PLATE (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #87437#87437 - DISK BRAKE SHIM 0.4mm (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #87455#87455 - BEVEL GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #87456#87456 - BRAKE PAD SET
  • Product Image for #87460#87460 - RUBBER CAP SET FOR RADIO BOX
  • Product Image for #87461#87461 - DIFF WASHER SET
  • Product Image for #87466#87466 - COMPLETE DIFF GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #b075#b075 - FLANGED METAL BUSHING 6x10x3mm

Subir arriba

Suspensión y Dirección - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #75070#75070 - O-RING P4 (4x2mm/CLEAR/12pcs)
  • Product Image for #75071#75071 - O-RING S15 (15x1
  • Product Image for #75072#75072 - O-RING P20 (20x2
  • Product Image for #75077#75077 - O-RING 4x1mm (BLACK/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #75078#75078 - O-RING P10
  • Product Image for #75079#75079 - O-RING S13 (13x1
  • Product Image for #85400#85400 - FRONT SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #85402#85402 - REAR SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #85408#85408 - FRONT HUB CARRIER SET
  • Product Image for #85410#85410 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #85412#85412 - SHOCK PISTON SET
  • Product Image for #85414#85414 - STEERING / SERVO ARM SET
  • Product Image for #85416#85416 - ROD END SET
  • Product Image for #85424#85424 - REAR HUB CARRIER SET
  • Product Image for #85460#85460 - STEERING WIPER ARM SET
  • Product Image for #85461#85461 - SERVO ARM SET
  • Product Image for #85463#85463 - STEERING TIE ROD SET
  • Product Image for #85464#85464 - UPPER ARM BALL END (A)
  • Product Image for #85465#85465 - UPPER ARM BALL END (B)
  • Product Image for #85466#85466 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #85467#85467 - STEERING LINKAGE SET
  • Product Image for #85469#85469 - FRONT SHOCK MOUNTING SET
  • Product Image for #86401#86401 - TURNBUCKLE 6x92mm
  • Product Image for #86432#86432 - SHOCK BODY (20x86mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86433#86433 - SHOCK BODY (20x96mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86437#86437 - SHOCK SHAFT 4x105mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86438#86438 - SHOCK SHAFT 4x115mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86442#86442 - SHOCK BOOTS 20x70mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86443#86443 - SHOCK BOOTS 20x80mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86445#86445 - SHOCK CAP 20x12mm
  • Product Image for #86446#86446 - SHOCK ADJUSTER NUT 20mm
  • Product Image for #86447#86447 - FOAM WASHER 6x14x5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #86629#86629 - STEERING CRANK SHAFT 5x53mm
  • Product Image for #86633#86633 - SHAFT 6x80mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86634#86634 - SHAFT 6x94mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86635#86635 - SHAFT 6x108mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86636#86636 - SHAFT 6x63mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86653#86653 - RUBBER BUSHING 6x9x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86664#86664 - RUBBER CAP 6x5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #86666#86666 - DAMPER BUSHING (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86667#86667 - SHAFT SEAL 12x21x2mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86757#86757 - SHOCK SPRING 23x135x2.2mm
  • Product Image for #86762#86762 - SHOCK SPRING SET 23x155x2.4mm
  • Product Image for #87462#87462 - SHOCK REPAIR KIT for 20x
  • Product Image for #87463#87463 - SHOCK REPAIR KIT for 20x
  • Product Image for #87464#87464 - ALUMINUM THREADED SHOCK SET
  • Product Image for #87465#87465 - ALUMINUM THREADED SHOCK SET

Subir arriba

Motor y Piezas Motor - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #15401#15401 - FUELIE 23 ENGINE
  • Product Image for #15411#15411 - AIR FILTER SET
  • Product Image for #15440#15440 - CLUTCH SHOE/SPRING SET (6000
  • Product Image for #15454#15454 - SPARK PLUG/CMR7H
  • Product Image for #15460#15460 - CARBURETOR (WT-668)
  • Product Image for #15478#15478 - PULL STARTER
  • Product Image for #15480#15480 - EXHAUST MUFFLER
  • Product Image for #85446#85446 - FUEL TANK SET
  • Product Image for #85462#85462 - THROTTLE LINKAGE SET
  • Product Image for #86490#86490 - CLUTCH BELL
  • Product Image for #86493#86493 - PINION GEAR 17TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86665#86665 - SILICONE EXHAUST COUPLING
  • Product Image for #86674#86674 - EXHAUST PIPE 14x140mm
  • Product Image for #86675#86675 - STOP COLLAR 2.3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #87431#87431 - ENGINE MOUNT BRACE
  • Product Image for #87432#87432 - ENGINE MOUNT BRACE
  • Product Image for #87458#87458 - SPACER SET FOR FUELIE ENGINE
  • Product Image for #87459#87459 - SPACER SET FOR CLUTCH BELL
  • Product Image for #87469#87469 - FUEL TANK CAP
  • Product Image for #87470#87470 - FUEL LINE SET

Subir arriba

Electrónica - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #80553#80553 - HPI TF-10 TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #80558#80558 - HPI RF-10 RECEIVER (FM
  • Product Image for #80562#80562 - HPI SF-4 SERVO (6.5kg-cm 6.0V)
  • Product Image for #80563#80563 - HPI SFL-10 SERVO (24.0kg-cm 6
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - ANTENNA FOR TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #80570#80570 - SERVO CASE SET (SF-4)
  • Product Image for #80571#80571 - SERVO GEAR SET/SF-2/SF-4
  • Product Image for #80573#80573 - SERVO GEAR SET (SFL-10)
  • Product Image for #80574#80574 - SERVO CASE SET (SFL-10)
  • Product Image for #80582#80582 - RECEIVER SWITCH
  • Product Image for #80651#80651 - CRYSTAL SET (BROWN BAND 1/FM 26
  • Product Image for #80652#80652 - CRYSTAL SET (RED BAND 2/FM 27
  • Product Image for #80653#80653 - CRYSTAL SET (ORANGE BAND 3/FM
  • Product Image for #80654#80654 - CRYSTAL SET (YELLOW BAND 4/FM
  • Product Image for #80655#80655 - CRYSTAL SET (GREEN BAND 5/FM 27
  • Product Image for #80656#80656 - CRYSTAL SET (BLUE BAND 6/FM 27
  • Product Image for #z149#z149 - ANTENNA PIPE SET 400mm (3pcs)

Subir arriba

Baterías y Cargadores - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #2017#2017 - HUMP BATTERY PACK FOR RECEIVER
  • Product Image for #9014#9014 - OVERNIGHT CHARGER FOR 7.2V Ni-Cd
  • Product Image for #9039#9039 - OVERNIGHT CHARGER FOR 7.2V Ni-Cd

Subir arriba

Tornillería / Rodamientos - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #50504#50504 - CONCAVE WASHER 5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #85422#85422 - NUT HOLDER SET
  • Product Image for #86407#86407 - BALL 6.8x16mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86411#86411 - BALL 10x25mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86412#86412 - BALL 10x34mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86417#86417 - BALL 10x12mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86425#86425 - BALL 14x17mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86607#86607 - FLANGED COLLAR 4x6x7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86616#86616 - SPACER 12x16x4mm (PURPLE/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86632#86632 - SCREW SHAFT M5x3x22mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94502#94502 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x6mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94506#94506 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94510#94510 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x25mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94512#94512 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x30mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94520#94520 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x50mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #94529#94529 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94556#94556 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M4x16mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94631#94631 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x15mm
  • Product Image for #94707#94707 - CAP HEAD SCREW M5x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #94710#94710 - CAP HEAD SCREW M5x30mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #94711#94711 - CAP HEAD SCREW M5x35mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #94730#94730 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M5x16mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94732#94732 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M5x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94735#94735 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M5x30mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94754#94754 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M5x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94762#94762 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M5x40mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94763#94763 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M5x45mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94879#94879 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M6x14mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94909#94909 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M6x25mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94910#94910 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M6x30mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #96501#96501 - PIN 4x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #96504#96504 - PIN 4x24mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #96704#96704 - LOCKING WASHER M4 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #96705#96705 - LOCKING WASHER M5 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #96706#96706 - LOCKING WASHER M6 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #96710#96710 - WASHER 8x12x0.8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b089#b089 - BALL BEARING 12x24x6mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b092#b092 - BALL BEARING 17x30x7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b094#b094 - BALL BEARING 20x32x7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #z102#z102 - C CLIP 3mm HD (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z103#z103 - E CLIP E-4HD (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z106#z106 - E CLIP E-7HD (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - WASHER M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z277#z277 - C CLIP 10.5mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x42mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z340#z340 - WHEEL SCREW (HEX SOCKET/25pcs)
  • Product Image for #z489#z489 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M2.6x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z562#z562 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z664#z664 - LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z665#z665 - LOCK NUT M5 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z682#z682 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z747#z747 - SET SCREW M6x45mm (4pcs)

Subir arriba

Carrocerías y accesorios - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #7766#7766 - BAJA 5B BUGGY PAINTED BODY
  • Product Image for #7770#7770 - BAJA 5B BUGGY PAINTED LOWER BODY
  • Product Image for #85452#85452 - WING SET (BLACK/BAJA 5B)

Subir arriba

Neumáticos y Llantas - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #3221#3221 - SUPER STAR WHEEL BLACK
  • Product Image for #3226#3226 - SUPER STAR WHEEL BLACK
  • Product Image for #3242#3242 - WHEEL BEAD LOCK RINGS
  • Product Image for #4736#4736 - DIRT BUSTER RIB TIRE M COMPOUND
  • Product Image for #4737#4737 - DIRT BUSTER BLOCK TIRE S
  • Product Image for #4812#4812 - MOLDED INNER FOAM MS
  • Product Image for #4831#4831 - DIRT BUSTER RIB TIRE M COMPOUND
  • Product Image for #4834#4834 - DIRT BUSTER BLOCK TIRE S

Subir arriba

Aceites y Químicos - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #z168#z168 - HEAVY DUTY GREASE (10g)
  • Product Image for #z181#z181 - SILICONE DIFF OIL #1000 60cc
  • Product Image for #z182#z182 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 20w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #z186#z186 - PRO THREAD LOCK (RED/3cc)
  • Product Image for #z191#z191 - 2 CYCLE OIL (100cc)

Subir arriba

Combustible y Accesorios - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #87467#87467 - FUEL LINE (BLACK/50cm)
  • Product Image for #87468#87468 - FUEL LINE (YELLOW/50cm)

Subir arriba

Herramientas - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - ALLEN WRENCH 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z908#z908 - T ALLEN WRENCH 4.0mm
  • Product Image for #z909#z909 - T ALLEN WRENCH 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z956#z956 - WHEEL WRENCH (24mm)
  • Product Image for #z957#z957 - MULTI TOOL

Subir arriba

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Selecciona tu región:

Selecciona tu lenguaje:

Más HPI? Inscríbete en MyHPI!

Selecciona tus ajustes de región y lenguaje