Componentes de chasis - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #108572#108572 - CENTER BULKHEAD SET
  • Product Image for #108573#108573 - ROLL BAR SET
  • Product Image for #108575#108575 - BEARING COLLAR SET
  • Product Image for #108576#108576 - FUEL TANK 75cc
  • Product Image for #108578#108578 - GRAPHITE REAR UPPER BRACE
  • Product Image for #108580#108580 - REAR SHOCK TOWER
  • Product Image for #108581#108581 - GRAPHITE REAR LOWER BRACE
  • Product Image for #108584#108584 - GRAPHITE RADIO PLATE
  • Product Image for #108585#108585 - GRAPHITE SERVO SAVER BRACE
  • Product Image for #108586#108586 - BELT TENSIONER SET
  • Product Image for #108587#108587 - BELT TENSIONER POST
  • Product Image for #108607#108607 - 2 SPEED BULKHEAD (RIGHT)
  • Product Image for #108608#108608 - 2 SPEED BULKHEAD (LEFT)
  • Product Image for #108647#108647 - MAIN CHASSIS
  • Product Image for #108648#108648 - FRONT LOWER BULKHEAD
  • Product Image for #108649#108649 - FRONT UPPER BULKHEAD
  • Product Image for #108650#108650 - REAR LOWER BULKHEAD
  • Product Image for #108651#108651 - REAR UPPER BULKHEAD
  • Product Image for #108655#108655 - MIDDLE SHAFT MOUNT
  • Product Image for #108659#108659 - FUEL TANK STAND-OFF (3pcs)
  • Product Image for #108660#108660 - FRONT SWAY BAR SET
  • Product Image for #6274#6274 - PRECUT FOAM BUMPER GRAY (RS4)
  • Product Image for #73513#73513 - BUMPER/BODY POST SET

Subir arriba

Transmisión - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #108600#108600 - 1ST PINION GEAR 16T
  • Product Image for #108603#108603 - 2ND PINION GEAR 21T
  • Product Image for #108606#108606 - CLUTCH SHIM SET
  • Product Image for #108609#108609 - 2 SPEED SHAFT
  • Product Image for #108610#108610 - 1ST GEAR HOUSING
  • Product Image for #108611#108611 - 2ND GEAR HOUSING
  • Product Image for #108612#108612 - 2 SPEED ADAPTER
  • Product Image for #108613#108613 - 2 SPEED SHOE SET
  • Product Image for #108615#108615 - 1ST SPUR GEAR 59T
  • Product Image for #108618#108618 - 2ND SPUR GEAR 54T
  • Product Image for #108620#108620 - BRAKE DISK
  • Product Image for #108621#108621 - BRAKE PAD
  • Product Image for #108622#108622 - BRAKE GUIDE SET
  • Product Image for #108623#108623 - BRAKE CAM SHAFT
  • Product Image for #108624#108624 - BRAKE ADAPTER PULLEY 20T
  • Product Image for #108625#108625 - FRONT DIFFERENTIAL CASE SET
  • Product Image for #108626#108626 - REAR DIFFERENTIAL CASE SET
  • Product Image for #108627#108627 - FRONT DIFFERENTIAL OUTDRIVE
  • Product Image for #108628#108628 - REAR DIFFERENTIAL OUTDRIVE
  • Product Image for #108629#108629 - BEVEL GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #108630#108630 - FRONT DIFFERENTIAL PULLEY 27T
  • Product Image for #108631#108631 - PULLEY 18T
  • Product Image for #108632#108632 - PULLEY 25T
  • Product Image for #108634#108634 - PULLEY 19T
  • Product Image for #108637#108637 - FRONT DRIVE SHAFT SET (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #108638#108638 - FRONT DRIVE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #108639#108639 - REAR DRIVE SHAFT SET (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #108640#108640 - REAR DRIVE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #108656#108656 - MIDDLE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #108673#108673 - BELT S3M186
  • Product Image for #108674#108674 - BELT S3M396
  • Product Image for #108675#108675 - BELT S3M177
  • Product Image for #72277#72277 - PIN 2x12mm (SILVER/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #75188#75188 - UNIVERSAL REBUILD KIT (2pcs)

Subir arriba

Suspensión y Dirección - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #108569#108569 - STEERING/ REAR HUB SET
  • Product Image for #108570#108570 - FRONT SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #108571#108571 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #108574#108574 - REAR SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #108577#108577 - BALL END 6.8x15mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #108579#108579 - GRAPHITE CAMBER LINK PLATE
  • Product Image for #108582#108582 - STEERING PLATE
  • Product Image for #108583#108583 - FRONT SHOCK TOWER
  • Product Image for #108635#108635 - SHOCK SPRING 13x21x1.8mm 6
  • Product Image for #108636#108636 - SHOCK SPRING 13x26x1.8mm 7
  • Product Image for #108641#108641 - BALL HEX NUT 6.8mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #108642#108642 - SWAY BAR BALL 4.8mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #108643#108643 - BALL HEX NUT 5.8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #108644#108644 - TITANIUM TURNBUCKLE M3x48mm
  • Product Image for #108645#108645 - TITANIUM TURNBUCKLE M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #108646#108646 - TITANIUM TURNBUCKLE M4x20mm
  • Product Image for #108652#108652 - REAR SUSPENSION BLOCK (FRONT)
  • Product Image for #108653#108653 - REAR SUSPENSION BLOCK (REAR)
  • Product Image for #108658#108658 - SHOCK STAND-OFF (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #108663#108663 - REAR SWAY BAR 2.1mm
  • Product Image for #108665#108665 - SWAY BAR STOP COLLAR 2.3mm
  • Product Image for #108666#108666 - STEERING POST
  • Product Image for #108667#108667 - SERVO SAVER BODY SET
  • Product Image for #108668#108668 - PIVOT BALL 8mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #108669#108669 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x40mm
  • Product Image for #108670#108670 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x60mm
  • Product Image for #108679#108679 - COMPETITION ALUM SHOCK SET
  • Product Image for #108680#108680 - SHOCK PISTON 2 HOLES (1
  • Product Image for #108681#108681 - SHOCK SHAFT (30mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #50432#50432 - O-RING S-12 (BLACK/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #61468#61468 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x48.5mm
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - SILICONE O-RING P-3
  • Product Image for #6897#6897 - O-RING P4 (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #73510#73510 - SHOCK PARTS/BALL END SET
  • Product Image for #73523#73523 - BLADDER 12x3.5mm (FLAT

Subir arriba

Motor y Piezas Motor - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #108588#108588 - FLYWHEEL
  • Product Image for #108589#108589 - CLUTCH DISC
  • Product Image for #108590#108590 - CLUTCH FLYWEIGHT
  • Product Image for #108591#108591 - CLUTCH BELL BUSHING
  • Product Image for #108592#108592 - COLLET 7mm
  • Product Image for #108593#108593 - FLYWHEEL NUT
  • Product Image for #108594#108594 - CLUTCH SPRING CUP
  • Product Image for #108595#108595 - CLUTCH ADJUST NUT
  • Product Image for #108596#108596 - CLUTCH BELL
  • Product Image for #108597#108597 - CLUTCH SPRING
  • Product Image for #108598#108598 - CLUTCH SHOE (YELLOW)
  • Product Image for #108654#108654 - ENGINE MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #108671#108671 - EXHAUST HANGER WIRE
  • Product Image for #108672#108672 - THROTTLE LINKAGE SET

Subir arriba

Electrónica - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Subir arriba

Tornillería / Rodamientos - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #100329#100329 - NYLON TIE STRAP 2.4x94mm
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x14mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #107894#107894 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x22mm
  • Product Image for #108657#108657 - SCREW CAP M10 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #108676#108676 - GROMMET 3x5.2mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #108677#108677 - THRUST BEARING 5x10x4mm
  • Product Image for #108678#108678 - BALL BEARING 4x7x2.5mm
  • Product Image for #109132#109132 - CONE WASHER M3 (ORANGE/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #6121#6121 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #72063#72063 - CONE WASHER 3.0mm/4-40 FLATHEAD
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - BALL STUD 4.8x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86897#86897 - BALL STUD 4.8x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #87267#87267 - SERRATED FLANGE NUT M4
  • Product Image for #94368#94368 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x14mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #A311#A311 - ROD END 4.8x10mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #A316#A316 - ROD END 5.8x12mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #B015#B015 - BALL BEARING 4x7x2.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B019#B019 - BALL BEARING 5x8x2.5mm
  • Product Image for #B020#B020 - BALL BEARING 5x8x2.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B026#B026 - BALL BEARING 6x12x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z081#Z081 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z245#Z245 - E CLIP E5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z351#Z351 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z423#Z423 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2.6x12mm
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z661#Z661 - LOCK NUT M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - LOCK NUT M3 THIN TYPE (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z689#Z689 - SHIM 6x8x0.2mm (3pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z699#Z699 - WASHER 7x12x0.8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z702#Z702 - SET SCREW M3x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z707#Z707 - SET SCREW M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z710#Z710 - SET SCREW M3x22mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z724#Z724 - SET SCREW M4x8mm (ROUND

Subir arriba

Combustible y Accesorios - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILICONE TUBE 2x5x300mm

Subir arriba

Herramientas - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)

Subir arriba

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Selecciona tu región:

Selecciona tu lenguaje:

Más HPI? Inscríbete en MyHPI!

Selecciona tus ajustes de región y lenguaje