Componentes de chasis - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #112747#112747 - BATTERY HOLDER SET (SADDLE)
  • Product Image for #112748#112748 - BATTERY HOLDER SET (SHORTY)
  • Product Image for #112749#112749 - BATTERY POST SET (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112750#112750 - REAR BULKHEAD
  • Product Image for #112751#112751 - FRONT GEAR BOX SET
  • Product Image for #112752#112752 - REAR GEAR BOX SET
  • Product Image for #112753#112753 - CENTER BULKHEAD
  • Product Image for #112754#112754 - SERVO/RECEIVER MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #112757#112757 - THUMB SCREW M3 (ORANGE/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112760#112760 - TOP DECK (2.5MM)
  • Product Image for #112761#112761 - MAIN CHASSIS (2.5MM)
  • Product Image for #112762#112762 - FRONT SHOCK TOWER (B)
  • Product Image for #112773#112773 - FRONT SHOCK TOWER MOUNT
  • Product Image for #112774#112774 - REAR SHOCK TOWER MOUNT
  • Product Image for #112776#112776 - WING/BODY MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #112802#112802 - REAR SHOCK TOWER (B)
  • Product Image for #113072#113072 - D413 DIFF CASE

Subir arriba

Transmisión - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #101298#101298 - DIFF GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #112730#112730 - FRONT DRIVE SHAFT SET 75MM
  • Product Image for #112731#112731 - REAR DRIVE SHAFT SET 73MM
  • Product Image for #112732#112732 - AXLE BOOT (REAR/4PCS)
  • Product Image for #112733#112733 - AXLE (FRONT/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112734#112734 - AXLE (REAR/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112735#112735 - AXLE REBUILD KIT (FRONT)
  • Product Image for #112736#112736 - AXLE REBUILD KIT (REAR)
  • Product Image for #112744#112744 - ALUMINUM HEX HUB 12MM
  • Product Image for #112745#112745 - ALUMINUM HEX HUB 9.8MM
  • Product Image for #112746#112746 - ALUMINUM HEX HUB 12MM
  • Product Image for #112778#112778 - DIFFERENTIAL GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #112779#112779 - FRONT DRIVE SHAFT 80MM (1PC)
  • Product Image for #112780#112780 - REAR DRIVE SHAFT 113MM (1PC)
  • Product Image for #112782#112782 - FRONT GEAR DIFFERENTIAL SET
  • Product Image for #112783#112783 - REAR GEAR DIFFERENTIAL SET
  • Product Image for #112784#112784 - CENTER GEAR DIFFERENTIAL SET
  • Product Image for #112785#112785 - DIFF OUTDRIVE (TYPE-A/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112786#112786 - DIFF OUTDRIVE (TYPE-B/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112963#112963 - GEARBOX SHIM SET (6PCS)
  • Product Image for #113071#113071 - D413 SPUR GEAR (72T)

Subir arriba

Suspensión y Dirección - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #112724#112724 - BALL CUP SET
  • Product Image for #112725#112725 - BALL CUP SET (SMALL)
  • Product Image for #112726#112726 - BALL STUD 4.8X4X6MM (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #112727#112727 - BALL STUD 4.8X5X6MM (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #112728#112728 - BALL STUD 4.8X5X8MM (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #112729#112729 - BALL 4.8XM2.5MM (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #112741#112741 - ARM MOUNT A (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112742#112742 - ARM MOUNT B (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112743#112743 - ARM MOUNT C (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112755#112755 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #112756#112756 - STEERING POST (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112758#112758 - ACKERMANN ARM (4)
  • Product Image for #112759#112759 - CAMBER PLATE (REAR)
  • Product Image for #112764#112764 - STEERING CRANK SET
  • Product Image for #112766#112766 - FRONT SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #112767#112767 - REAR SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #112768#112768 - CASTER BLOCK SET 10 DEG (L/R)
  • Product Image for #112769#112769 - STEERING BLOCK SET (L/R)
  • Product Image for #112770#112770 - REAR HUB SET (L/R)
  • Product Image for #112775#112775 - SKID PLATE SET (F/R)
  • Product Image for #112777#112777 - HINGE PIN SET
  • Product Image for #112781#112781 - FLANGED BUSHING (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #112788#112788 - 12mm BIG BORE SHOCK SET
  • Product Image for #112789#112789 - 12mm BIG BORE SHOCK SET
  • Product Image for #112790#112790 - SHOCK PISTON SET (4X1.2MM/1
  • Product Image for #112791#112791 - SHOCK SEAL SET
  • Product Image for #112792#112792 - SHOCK PLASTIC PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #112798#112798 - FRONT SWAY BAR SET
  • Product Image for #112799#112799 - REAR SWAY BAR SET
  • Product Image for #112960#112960 - TURNBUCKLE M3 X 34MM (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112961#112961 - TURNBUCKLE M3 X 38MM (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112962#112962 - TURNBUCKLE M3 X 48MM (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #113063#113063 - 1/10 BUGGY FRONT SPRING 61.8
  • Product Image for #113068#113068 - 1/10 BUGGY REAR SPRING 36.4
  • Product Image for #113139#113139 - SHOCK SHAFT 3X88MM
  • Product Image for #113140#113140 - SHOCK SHAFT 3X100MM
  • Product Image for #66595#66595 - O-Ring P5 Black (4pcs)

Subir arriba

Electrónica - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Subir arriba

Tornillería / Rodamientos - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #100551#100551 - LOCK NUT M2.5 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x14mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100864#100864 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2.5x4mm
  • Product Image for #103671#103671 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M3 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107376#107376 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #112738#112738 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2.5X8MM
  • Product Image for #112739#112739 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M2X5MM (HEX
  • Product Image for #112787#112787 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2X10MM
  • Product Image for #112793#112793 - SHOCK HARDWARE PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #112794#112794 - WASHER SET 3X7MM (0.5MM/1
  • Product Image for #112795#112795 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2X5MM (HEX
  • Product Image for #112797#112797 - WASHER SET 3X6MM (0.5MM/1
  • Product Image for #112964#112964 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3 X 25MM
  • Product Image for #112965#112965 - SCREW SET M3 X 16MM (6PCS)
  • Product Image for #112983#112983 - BALL STUD 4.8X5X10MM (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #67438#67438 - Ball Bearing 8x14x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #A133#A133 - BALL 5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #B017#B017 - BALL BEARING 4x8x3mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B022#B022 - BALL BEARING 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z081#Z081 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z087#Z087 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z240#Z240 - C CLIP 8mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - PIN 2x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z307#Z307 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z357#Z357 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z420#Z420 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2.6x6mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z424#Z424 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2.6x16mm
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z662#Z662 - LOCK NUT M2 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z663#Z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - LOCK NUT M3 THIN TYPE (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z684#Z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z701#Z701 - SET SCREW M3x4mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z702#Z702 - SET SCREW M3x5mm (10pcs)

Subir arriba

Carrocerías y accesorios - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #112765#112765 - HB SPEC-1 WING
  • Product Image for #112796#112796 - D413 BUGGY BODY
  • Product Image for #112823#112823 - D413 DECAL SHEET

Subir arriba

Neumáticos y Llantas - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #112771#112771 - 1/10 BUGGY FRONT WHEEL
  • Product Image for #112772#112772 - 1/10 BUGGY REAR WHEEL

Subir arriba

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Selecciona tu región:

Selecciona tu lenguaje:

Más HPI? Inscríbete en MyHPI!

Selecciona tus ajustes de región y lenguaje