Componentes de chasis - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #72157#72157 - ARM BRACE SET
  • Product Image for #73901#73901 - MAIN CHASSIS (ALUMINUM 17S T2
  • Product Image for #a347#a347 - GEAR BOX SET (NITRO RS4 MT)
  • Product Image for #a373#a373 - BODY MOUNT SET (SUPER NITRO

Subir arriba

Transmisión - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #72072#72072 - DOGBONE 6x83mm (1pc) (NITRO RS4
  • Product Image for #72107#72107 - CUP JOINT 5x10x16mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72148#72148 - BRAKE CAM SHAFT/PLATE SET
  • Product Image for #76872#76872 - SPUR GEAR 52 TOOTH (1M) (NITRO
  • Product Image for #a431#a431 - DIFF CASE
  • Product Image for #a548#a548 - AXLE 5x35mm (FRONT/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a549#a549 - AXLE 5x40mm (REAR/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a553#a553 - DOGBONE 6x57mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a558#a558 - DIFFERENTIAL SHAFT (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a559#a559 - GEAR SHAFT 5x37mm
  • Product Image for #a832#a832 - CENTER GEAR SHAFT 5x55mm (1pc)
  • Product Image for #a850#a850 - DIFF BEVEL GEAR SET (13T/10T)
  • Product Image for #a855#a855 - DIFF FINAL GEAR SET

Subir arriba

Suspensión y Dirección - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #6281#6281 - SHAFT 3x36mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6284#6284 - SHAFT 3x30mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6786#6786 - *DISCONTINUED* SPRING 13x57x1
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - SILICONE O-RING S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - SILICONE O-RING P-3 (RED/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #6872#6872 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x47mm (STAINLESS
  • Product Image for #6876#6876 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x55mm (STAINLESS
  • Product Image for #72001#72001 - PILOT SHAFT 4x30mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72100#72100 - SHOCK CAP 12x0.8mm
  • Product Image for #72237#72237 - FRONT SHOCK MOUNT PLATE
  • Product Image for #a185#a185 - STEERING JOINT SET
  • Product Image for #a281#a281 - FLANGE SHAFT SET 3x36mm/3x42mm
  • Product Image for #A374#A374 - SHOCK PARTS UPPER ARM SET (SUPER
  • Product Image for #a391#a391 - SERVO SAVER SET (RTR NITRO RS4)
  • Product Image for #a396#a396 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #a401#a401 - REAR HUB SET
  • Product Image for #a454#a454 - SUSPENSION ARM SET (SUPER NITRO
  • Product Image for #a461#a461 - UPRIGHT SET (8/10 DEGREE
  • Product Image for #a544#a544 - SHOCK BODY SET (62-87mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a546#a546 - SHOCK BODY SET (70-103mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a773#a773 - *DISCONTINUED* HPI SPORT SHOCK
  • Product Image for #a775#a775 - *DISCONTINUED* HPI SPORT SHOCK
  • Product Image for #a838#a838 - FLANGE PIPE 3x4.5x5.5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z599#z599 - SCREW SHAFT 3x40mm (4pcs)

Subir arriba

Motor y Piezas Motor - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #1615#1615 - NITRO STAR 15FE ENGINE (PURPLE
  • Product Image for #1668#1668 - PULL STARTER (NO ONE WAY
  • Product Image for #1669#1669 - ONE WAY BEARING
  • Product Image for #1705#1705 - GLOW PLUG
  • Product Image for #72144#72144 - LINKAGE SET
  • Product Image for #72150#72150 - EXHAUST MANIFOLD
  • Product Image for #a800#a800 - GAS TANK SET (75cc)
  • Product Image for #a805#a805 - PILOT SHAFT M5
  • Product Image for #a808#a808 - CLUTCH SHOE
  • Product Image for #a813#a813 - CLUTCH BELL 13 TOOTH (1M)
  • Product Image for #a827#a827 - CLUTCH SPRING 0.7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a860#a860 - AIR CLEANER SET
  • Product Image for #a868#a868 - TUNED PIPE (COMPOSITE NYLON)
  • Product Image for #a875#a875 - EXHAUST GASKET (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #a896#a896 - THROTTLE LINKAGE SET
  • Product Image for #B046#B046 - CLUTCH NEEDLE BEARING 5x8mm

Subir arriba

Electrónica - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Subir arriba

Tornillería / Rodamientos - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #a132#a132 - FLANGED BALL 5.8x7mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #a133#a133 - BALL 5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - BALL BEARING 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z125#Z125 - BALL CUP 4.3x15.5mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z136#z136 - BALL STUD 4.3x6.5mm (4-40/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z214#z214 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - WASHER M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z282#z282 - STEP SCREW M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z509#z509 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x30mm
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #z518#z518 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - WASHER M5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)

Subir arriba

Neumáticos y Llantas - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #3030#3030 - SUPER STAR WHEEL 57x35mm (2.2
  • Product Image for #4475#4475 - M COMPOUND RALLY TIRE 57x35mm (2

Subir arriba

Combustible y Accesorios - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #a865#a865 - SILICONE TUBE 2x4x330mm (FUEL

Subir arriba

Herramientas - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - TURNBUCKLE WRENCH (4mm/5.5mm)
  • Product Image for #z961#z961 - TURNBUCKLE WRENCH (4mm/5.5mm)

Subir arriba

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Selecciona tu región:

Selecciona tu lenguaje:

Más HPI? Inscríbete en MyHPI!

Selecciona tus ajustes de región y lenguaje