Componentes de chasis - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #82004#82004 - GEAR BOX SET
  • Product Image for #82005#82005 - CENTER GEAR BOX SET
  • Product Image for #82013#82013 - RADIO BOX SET
  • Product Image for #82014#82014 - SKID PLATE/SHOCK TOWER SET
  • Product Image for #82015#82015 - BATTERY HOLDER SET
  • Product Image for #82016#82016 - BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #82017#82017 - SPUR GEAR COVER SET
  • Product Image for #82028#82028 - MAIN CHASSIS (SILVER/2.5mm)
  • Product Image for #82029#82029 - ARM BRACE (UPPER/LOWER)
  • Product Image for #82030#82030 - GEAR BOX UNDER PLATE 2.5mm

Subir arriba

Transmisión - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #82008#82008 - DRIVE SHAFT SET
  • Product Image for #82009#82009 - CENTER DRIVE SHAFT SET
  • Product Image for #82018#82018 - CENTER GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #82019#82019 - SPUR GEAR 66T
  • Product Image for #82020#82020 - INPUT SHAFT 5x28mm
  • Product Image for #82021#82021 - AXLE SHAFT 6x31mm
  • Product Image for #82022#82022 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x65
  • Product Image for #82026#82026 - COUNTER SHAFT 6x40mm
  • Product Image for #82027#82027 - GEAR SHAFT 6x60mm
  • Product Image for #82032#82032 - SLIPPER CLUTCH
  • Product Image for #82033#82033 - DIFF BEVEL GEAR 13/10T
  • Product Image for #82045#82045 - SCREW SHAFT M4x2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #82046#82046 - DIFF GEAR CASE
  • Product Image for #82047#82047 - BEVEL GEAR 38/13T
  • Product Image for #82049#82049 - DIFF GEAR 38T
  • Product Image for #82051#82051 - SLIPPER CLUTCH PAD (2pcs)

Subir arriba

Suspensión y Dirección - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #100312#100312 - FRONT SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - SILICONE O-RING S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - SILICONE O-RING P-3
  • Product Image for #82000#82000 - SHOCK SPRING (SOFT/RED)
  • Product Image for #82006#82006 - SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #82007#82007 - HUB CARRIER SET
  • Product Image for #82010#82010 - SHOCK BODY SET (2 SHOCKS)
  • Product Image for #82011#82011 - SHOCK END/ROD END PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #82012#82012 - STEERING PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #82023#82023 - STEERING POST 6x43mm
  • Product Image for #82024#82024 - STEERING BUSHING 3x6x10mm
  • Product Image for #82025#82025 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #82040#82040 - SHAFT 4x71.5mm
  • Product Image for #82041#82041 - FLANGE SHAFT 3x56mm
  • Product Image for #82042#82042 - FLANGE SHAFT 3x14mm
  • Product Image for #82043#82043 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x78mm
  • Product Image for #82044#82044 - THREADED SHAFT M4x60mm
  • Product Image for #82048#82048 - SHOCK SET 98-145mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - BALL 6.8x7.3x3mm (BLACK/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86072#86072 - THREADED SHAFT M4x70mm
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - SHAFT 4x46mm (SILVER/2pcs)

Subir arriba

Electrónica - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #1145#1145 - GT 550 MOTOR
  • Product Image for #309#309 - GT SPEED CONTROLLER
  • Product Image for #80552#80552 - HPI TF-3 TRANSMITTER without
  • Product Image for #80556#80556 - HPI RF-1 RECEIVER without
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - ANTENNA FOR TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #82031#82031 - MOTOR PLATE 3.0mm (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Subir arriba

Baterías y Cargadores - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #70452#70452 - GT ESCAPE CHARGER
  • Product Image for #HB70452#HB70452 - GT ESCAPE CHARGER (E-ZILLA

Subir arriba

Tornillería / Rodamientos - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #82050#82050 - STEP SCREW M4x17mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - BALL BEARING 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b026#b026 - BALL BEARING 6x12x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z245#Z245 - E CLIP E5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z260#Z260 - PIN 2.5x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x42mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #z519#z519 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z523#z523 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x30mm
  • Product Image for #Z528#Z528 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z530#z530 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z571#z571 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x20mm
  • Product Image for #z579#z579 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z632#z632 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M4x10mm
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - LOCK NUT M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z682#z682 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - WASHER 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)

Subir arriba

Carrocerías y accesorios - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #7776#7776 - ELECTRIC GT-1 PAINTED BODY

Subir arriba

Neumáticos y Llantas - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #82001#82001 - AR-5 WHEEL CHROME
  • Product Image for #82002#82002 - TYPE-BAJA TIRES
  • Product Image for #82003#82003 - INNER FOAM SOFT

Subir arriba

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Selecciona tu región:

Selecciona tu lenguaje:

Más HPI? Inscríbete en MyHPI!

Selecciona tus ajustes de región y lenguaje