Componentes de chasis - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #73513#73513 - BUMPER/BODY POST SET

Subir arriba

Transmisión - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #61050#61050 - 39 TOOTH PULLEY (BALL
  • Product Image for #61052#61052 - 16T PULLEY (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #61237#61237 - BEARING HOLDER PARTS
  • Product Image for #61243#61243 - WHEEL AXLE (2 PCS)
  • Product Image for #61244#61244 - DRIVE SHAFT 44mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #61268#61268 - DIFF CUP JOINT PARTS
  • Product Image for #72105#72105 - DIFF RING D CUT TYPE (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #73522#73522 - DIFFERENTIAL SCREW AND
  • Product Image for #76596#76596 - SPUR GEAR 96 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #A150#A150 - BALL 2mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #A151#A151 - DIFFERENTIAL BALL (3/32) 2.4mm
  • Product Image for #A165#A165 - SPRING 6x7x1.5mm (DIFFERENTIAL)
  • Product Image for #A166#A166 - DIFF THRUST WASHER 2.2x6mm
  • Product Image for #HB70738#HB70738 - BELT 169T (CYCLONE)
  • Product Image for #HB70739#HB70739 - BELT 62T (CYCLONE)
  • Product Image for #Z273#Z273 - PIN 1.6x8mm (12pcs)

Subir arriba

Suspensión y Dirección - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #31420#31420 - HIGH TRACTION SUSPENSION ARM
  • Product Image for #61238#61238 - C-HUB (4 DEGREES)
  • Product Image for #61246#61246 - TURNBUCKLE 3X24mm (2 PCS)
  • Product Image for #61247#61247 - TURNBUCKLE 3X34mm (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #61267#61267 - SHOCK BODY AND CYLINDER NUT SET
  • Product Image for #6543#6543 - RACING SHOCK SPRING 14x25x1.5mm
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - SILICONE O-RING P-3
  • Product Image for #73507#73507 - CARBON GRAPHITE BLOCK AND HUB
  • Product Image for #73508#73508 - STEERING PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #73510#73510 - SHOCK PARTS/BALL END SET
  • Product Image for #73523#73523 - BLADDER 12x3.5mm (FLAT
  • Product Image for #75119#75119 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 2.5x24.5mm
  • Product Image for #75122#75122 - STEERING BLOCK BUSHING (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #75143#75143 - SERVO SAVER SET

Subir arriba

Electrónica - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Subir arriba

Tornillería / Rodamientos - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #72111#72111 - SHIM SET 3x5mm (M3x5x0.1-0.2-0
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #75115#75115 - BALL STUD 4.3x10.3mm (2mm
  • Product Image for #75116#75116 - BALL STUD 4.3x13mm (2mm
  • Product Image for #b017#b017 - BALL BEARING 4x8x3mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z083#z083 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z203#Z203 - WASHER M3x6mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - WASHER M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z305#Z305 - SCREW POST M3x15mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z351#Z351 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - LOCK NUT M3 THIN TYPE (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - SET SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z724#Z724 - SET SCREW M4x8mm (ROUND
  • Product Image for #Z775#Z775 - SET SCREW TP3.2x5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z814#Z814 - ALUMINUM WASHER 3x6x0.75mm
  • Product Image for #Z817#Z817 - ALUMINUM WASHER 3x6x2.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z825#Z825 - WASHER M4x6x0.2mm
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - WASHER 5x7x0.2mm (10pcs)

Subir arriba

Carrocerías y accesorios - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #61279#61279 - CYCLONE S DECAL
  • Product Image for #66811#66811 - MOORE-SPEED DODGE STRATUS BODY
  • Product Image for #66812#66812 - MOORE-SPEED MAZDA 6 BODY

Subir arriba

Aceites y Químicos - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #Z155#Z155 - DIFFERENTIAL LUBE (SILICONE)
  • Product Image for #z156#z156 - GRAY DIFFERENTIAL LUBE (FOR DIFF

Subir arriba

Herramientas - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - ALLEN WRENCH 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - TURNBUCKLE WRENCH (4mm/5.5mm)

Subir arriba

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Selecciona tu región:

Selecciona tu lenguaje:

Más HPI? Inscríbete en MyHPI!

Selecciona tus ajustes de región y lenguaje