Componentes de chasis - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #6274#6274 - PRECUT FOAM BUMPER GRAY (RS4)
  • Product Image for #67712#67712 - Upper Bulk Head Set (Purple)
  • Product Image for #67841#67841 - Li-PO BATTERY HOLDER SET
  • Product Image for #68715#68715 - GRAPHITE BUMPER BRACE
  • Product Image for #68716#68716 - LOWER BULK HEAD (1pc)
  • Product Image for #68784#68784 - MAIN CHASSIS (2.5mm)
  • Product Image for #68785#68785 - UPPER DECK (2.0mm)
  • Product Image for #68786#68786 - FRONT DECK (2.0mm)
  • Product Image for #68788#68788 - MIDDLE BULKHEAD
  • Product Image for #68789#68789 - MOTOR MOUNT
  • Product Image for #73086#73086 - GRAPHITE BUMPER BRACE
  • Product Image for #73513#73513 - BUMPER/BODY POST SET
  • Product Image for #85083#85083 - BATTERY HOLDER PARTS

Subir arriba

Transmisión - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #61051#61051 - 39 TOOTH PULLEY (ONE-WAY)
  • Product Image for #61148#61148 - DIFF THRUST WASHER (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #61149#61149 - DIFFERENTIAL THRUST BALL 1/16"
  • Product Image for #61237#61237 - BEARING HOLDER PARTS
  • Product Image for #61324#61324 - SPUR GEAR HUB (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #61338#61338 - 44mm ALUMINUM UNIVERSAL DRIVE
  • Product Image for #61627#61627 - DIFF RING (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #61778#61778 - Rear Belt (167T)
  • Product Image for #66492#66492 - CENTER PULLEY 18T
  • Product Image for #67721#67721 - 39T PULLEY (Pro Spec Ball
  • Product Image for #67722#67722 - CERAMIC DIFF BALL (3mm/12pcs)
  • Product Image for #67725#67725 - DIFF SCREW SET (Pro Spce Ball
  • Product Image for #68721#68721 - SOLID AXLE SET
  • Product Image for #68725#68725 - DIFF OUTDRIVE SET (POM)
  • Product Image for #68759#68759 - UNIVERSAL AXLE PIN COVER
  • Product Image for #68769#68769 - SOLID AXLE LONG CUP
  • Product Image for #68790#68790 - BELT TENSIONER
  • Product Image for #68791#68791 - POM BEARING HOLDER 4x8x3mm
  • Product Image for #68792#68792 - CENTER SHAFT 4x55mm
  • Product Image for #68797#68797 - BELT 73T
  • Product Image for #6987#6987 - SPUR GEAR 87 TOOTH (48 PITCH)
  • Product Image for #75187#75187 - UNIVERSAL AXLE (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #75188#75188 - UNIVERSAL REBUILD KIT (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A165#A165 - SPRING 6x7x1.5mm (DIFFERENTIAL)
  • Product Image for #HB70742#HB70742 - ALUMINUM HEX HUB SET (CLAMP

Subir arriba

Suspensión y Dirección - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #61246#61246 - TURNBUCKLE 3X24mm (2 PCS)
  • Product Image for #61327#61327 - CYLINDER UPPER CAP
  • Product Image for #61328#61328 - CYLINDER LOWER CAP (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #61775#61775 - Turnbuckle 3x50mm (1pc)
  • Product Image for #67716#67716 - Shock Body
  • Product Image for #67717#67717 - Graphite Suspension Arm Set
  • Product Image for #67718#67718 - Sway Bar Holder
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - SILICONE O-RING P-3
  • Product Image for #68707#68707 - SWAY BAR SET (1.2mm/1.3mm/1
  • Product Image for #68713#68713 - FRONT SHOCK TOWER
  • Product Image for #68714#68714 - REAR SHOCK TOWER
  • Product Image for #68765#68765 - SHOCK PISTON 3 HOLES (1
  • Product Image for #68787#68787 - STEERING PLATE (2.0mm)
  • Product Image for #68793#68793 - STEERING POST SET 4x26mm
  • Product Image for #68796#68796 - FRONT SPINDLE/REAR HUB CARRIER
  • Product Image for #73508#73508 - STEERING PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #73510#73510 - SHOCK PARTS/BALL END SET
  • Product Image for #73518#73518 - CARBON GRAPHITE C HUB SET (4
  • Product Image for #73523#73523 - BLADDER 12x3.5mm (FLAT
  • Product Image for #75119#75119 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 2.5x24.5mm
  • Product Image for #75122#75122 - STEERING BLOCK BUSHING (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #75143#75143 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #75151#75151 - PIVOT BLOCK F/R
  • Product Image for #75161#75161 - PIVOT BLOCK (2.5
  • Product Image for #75162#75162 - PIVOT BLOCK (3
  • Product Image for #HB70712#HB70712 - SHAFT 3x45mm, 2pcs (CYCLONE)
  • Product Image for #HB70720#HB70720 - CYLINDER NUT, BLACK, 2pcs
  • Product Image for #HB70721#HB70721 - HIGH GRADE SHOCK SHAFT, 28mm,

Subir arriba

Electrónica - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Subir arriba

Tornillería / Rodamientos - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #100556#100556 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x14mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #61092#61092 - WHEEL NUT M4 SERRATED
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #68795#68795 - ALUMINUM WASHER 4X6X2.0mm
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #75115#75115 - BALL STUD 4.3x10.3mm (2mm
  • Product Image for #75116#75116 - BALL STUD 4.3x13mm (2mm
  • Product Image for #75121#75121 - PIVOT BALL 3x5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #A302#A302 - HEAVY DUTY BALL CUP 4.3x18mm
  • Product Image for #B012#B012 - BALL BEARING 3x6x2.5mm
  • Product Image for #B015#B015 - BALL BEARING 4x7x2.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b017#b017 - BALL BEARING 4x8x3mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B020#B020 - BALL BEARING 5x8x2.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z203#Z203 - WASHER M3x6mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z216#Z216 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z234#Z234 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z305#Z305 - SCREW POST M3x15mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z350#Z350 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x5mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - LOCK NUT M3 THIN TYPE (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z724#Z724 - SET SCREW M4x8mm (ROUND
  • Product Image for #Z775#Z775 - SET SCREW TP3.2x5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z814#Z814 - ALUMINUM WASHER 3x6x0.75mm
  • Product Image for #z816#z816 - ALUMINUM WASHER 3x6x1.5mm
  • Product Image for #Z817#Z817 - ALUMINUM WASHER 3x6x2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - WASHER 5x7x0.2mm (10pcs)

Subir arriba

Aceites y Químicos - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #Z155#Z155 - DIFFERENTIAL LUBE (SILICONE)
  • Product Image for #z156#z156 - GRAY DIFFERENTIAL LUBE (FOR DIFF

Subir arriba

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Selecciona tu región:

Selecciona tu lenguaje:

Más HPI? Inscríbete en MyHPI!

Selecciona tus ajustes de región y lenguaje