Componentes de chasis - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #73917#73917 - MAIN CHASSIS 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #85059#85059 - BUMPER SET/LONG BODY MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #85060#85060 - SKID PLATE/BODY MOUNT/SHOCK
  • Product Image for #85061#85061 - RADIO BOX SET
  • Product Image for #86062#86062 - JOINT POST 4x7x74mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86063#86063 - ENGINE MOUNT BRACE 7x7x74mm
  • Product Image for #86067#86067 - BULKHEAD LOWER PLATE 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #86068#86068 - UPPER ARM BRACE 4x54x3mm
  • Product Image for #86129#86129 - ROLL BAR

Subir arriba

Transmisión - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - STAINLESS STEEL SLIPPER PLATE
  • Product Image for #72131#72131 - SLIPPER CLUTCH PAD (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #76914#76914 - TRANSMISSION GEAR 44 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #76929#76929 - TRANSMISSION GEAR 39 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #76937#76937 - SPUR GEAR 47 TOOTH (1M)
  • Product Image for #85044#85044 - DIFF CASE SET
  • Product Image for #85045#85045 - GEAR BOX/BULKHEAD SET
  • Product Image for #85046#85046 - CENTER GEAR BOX
  • Product Image for #86030#86030 - BEVEL GEAR 43 TOOTH (1M)
  • Product Image for #86031#86031 - BEVEL GEAR 13 TOOTH (1M)
  • Product Image for #86056#86056 - DOGBONE 8x84mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86057#86057 - DOGBONE 8x78mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86065#86065 - AXLE 8x9x44mm (BLACK/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86066#86066 - HEX WHEEL HUB 14mm
  • Product Image for #86081#86081 - GEAR SHAFT 6x12x78mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86084#86084 - DRIVE GEAR 32 TOOTH (1M)
  • Product Image for #86087#86087 - CLUTCH GEAR HOLDER WITH ONE-WAY
  • Product Image for #86088#86088 - IDLER SHAFT 6x8x45mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86089#86089 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x70mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86091#86091 - CLUTCH HOLDER SET
  • Product Image for #86092#86092 - BRAKE CAM/PISTON SET
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - SCREW SHAFT M4x2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #86095#86095 - SCREW SHAFT M5x3x18mm
  • Product Image for #86097#86097 - DRIVE GEAR 18-23 TOOTH (1M)
  • Product Image for #86098#86098 - IDLER GEAR 29 TOOTH (1M)
  • Product Image for #86127#86127 - GEAR DIFF SET 43T (ASSEMBLED)
  • Product Image for #86128#86128 - 2 SPEED MAINTENANCE KIT
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - SLIPPER CLUTCH HUB
  • Product Image for #86132#86132 - AXLE 8x9x44mm
  • Product Image for #86133#86133 - BRAKE DISK (STAINLESS
  • Product Image for #86134#86134 - HEAVY-DUTY DOGBONE 9x123mm
  • Product Image for #86145#86145 - FLANGE PIPE 3x6x10mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86146#86146 - BRAKE PAD 32x1.0mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86272#86272 - CUP JOINT 6x14x20mm
  • Product Image for #86276#86276 - HEAVY-DUTY CUP JOINT 6x13x20mm
  • Product Image for #86277#86277 - HEAVY-DUTY CUP JOINT 8x14x19mm
  • Product Image for #86278#86278 - HEAVY-DUTY DIFF SHAFT 14x34mm
  • Product Image for #86356#86356 - BRAKE LINKAGE SET
  • Product Image for #87041#87041 - RUBBER CAP FOR GEAR BOX (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87042#87042 - SPRING 4.9x8x7mm/WASHER 4
  • Product Image for #87154#87154 - BRAKE PLATE/PAD SET
  • Product Image for #87192#87192 - 4 BEVEL GEAR DIFFERENTIAL SET
  • Product Image for #87193#87193 - 4 BEVEL GEAR DIFFERENTIAL
  • Product Image for #87194#87194 - SHAFT FOR 4 BEVEL GEAR DIFF
  • Product Image for #B072#B072 - METAL BUSHING 5x11x4mm (6pcs)

Subir arriba

Suspensión y Dirección - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #6749#6749 - SHOCK SPRING 14.4x117x1.4mm 26
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - O-RING 6x9.5x2mm (BLACK/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - SILICONE O-RING S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - SILICONE O-RING P-3 (RED/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #6899#6899 - O-RING 5x8x1.5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #85047#85047 - SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #85048#85048 - UPRIGHT SET
  • Product Image for #85049#85049 - SHOCK BODY SET (2 SHOCKS)
  • Product Image for #85050#85050 - SHOCK PARTS/ROD END SET (2
  • Product Image for #85058#85058 - STEERING CRANK/SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #85066#85066 - ADJUSTABLE UPPER ARM SET
  • Product Image for #85067#85067 - UPPER TIE ROD SET
  • Product Image for #86055#86055 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x86mm
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - BALL 6.8x7.3x3mm (BLACK/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86071#86071 - FLANGE SHAFT 4x62mm
  • Product Image for #86072#86072 - THREADED SHAFT M4x70mm
  • Product Image for #86073#86073 - SHAFT 4x78mm (SILVER/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - SHAFT 4x46mm (SILVER/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86090#86090 - STEERING CRANK POST 6x49mm
  • Product Image for #86319#86319 - STEERING POST 12x47mm (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #87056#87056 - SPORT SHOCK SET 104-162mm
  • Product Image for #87058#87058 - RUBBER TUBE 3x8x10mm
  • Product Image for #87197#87197 - CAM TYPE SERVO SAVER/THROTTLE
  • Product Image for #93617#93617 - TURNBUCKLE M5x35mm (2pcs)

Subir arriba

Motor y Piezas Motor - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - GLOW PLUG COLD R5
  • Product Image for #15201#15201 - NITRO STAR K4.6 ENGINE WITH
  • Product Image for #86060#86060 - ENGINE MOUNT
  • Product Image for #86061#86061 - EXHAUST HEADER (REAR EXHAUST)
  • Product Image for #86069#86069 - ENGINE PLATE 2.5mm (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - PILOT NUT 1/4-28x8.5mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86077#86077 - COLLET 7x6.5mm (BRASS/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86138#86138 - ALUMINUM TUNED PIPE
  • Product Image for #86271#86271 - FLYWHEEL 34mm (3 PIN)
  • Product Image for #87040#87040 - SILICONE EXHAUST COUPLING
  • Product Image for #87049#87049 - SHAPED EXHAUST GASKET (21
  • Product Image for #87054#87054 - EXHAUST MANIFOLD SPRING 4
  • Product Image for #87149#87149 - RACING FUEL TANK (160cc/NO
  • Product Image for #87151#87151 - PTFE CLUTCH SHOE/SPRING SET
  • Product Image for #87153#87153 - 3 PIECE CLUTCH SET
  • Product Image for #87198#87198 - AIR CLEANER (21+ SIZE)
  • Product Image for #87199#87199 - AIR CLEANER SLEEVE SET (FOR
  • Product Image for #87204#87204 - AIR CLEANER FOAM ELEMENT SET
  • Product Image for #a992#a992 - HEAVY-DUTY CLUTCH BELL 17 TOOTH

Subir arriba

Electrónica - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Subir arriba

Tornillería / Rodamientos - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6123#6123 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86121#86121 - WASHER 5x10x3mm (BRASS/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86144#86144 - BALL 6.8x8x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b023#b023 - BALL BEARING 6x13x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b032#b032 - BALL BEARING 10x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - BALL BEARING 8x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - WASHER M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z235#z235 - C CLIP 20mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z240#z240 - C CLIP 8mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - E CLIP E3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - E CLIP E4mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z245#z245 - E CLIP E5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z260#z260 - PIN 2.5x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z282#z282 - STEP SCREW M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z288#z288 - STEP SCREW M4x20mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x42mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z431#z431 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M2.6x8mm
  • Product Image for #z463#z463 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M2x10mm
  • Product Image for #z488#z488 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M2.6x12mm
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #z518#z518 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z530#z530 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z544#z544 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z613#z613 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M4x10mm
  • Product Image for #z632#z632 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M4x10mm
  • Product Image for #z634#z634 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M4x15mm
  • Product Image for #z644#z644 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x15mm
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - LOCK NUT M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z682#z682 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #Z683#Z683 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - WASHER 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - WASHER M5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z741#z741 - SET SCREW M5x5mm (4pcs/BLACK)
  • Product Image for #z792#z792 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z897#z897 - WASHER 12x18x0.2mm (6pcs)

Subir arriba

Neumáticos y Llantas - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #3138#3138 - 8 SPOKE WHEEL SATIN CHROME
  • Product Image for #4852#4852 - DIRT BONZ TIRE S COMPOUND

Subir arriba

Aceites y Químicos - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #z164#z164 - HEAVY WEIGHT GREASE (#30000/GEAR

Subir arriba

Combustible y Accesorios - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILICONE TUBE 2x5x300mm

Subir arriba

Herramientas - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - ALLEN WRENCH 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z905#z905 - ALLEN WRENCH 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - TURNBUCKLE WRENCH (4mm/5.5mm)

Subir arriba

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Selecciona tu región:

Selecciona tu lenguaje:

Más HPI? Inscríbete en MyHPI!

Selecciona tus ajustes de región y lenguaje