Chassis Components - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #101010#101010 - Parechoc avant
  • Product Image for #101057#101057 - Protection interrupteur noire
  • Product Image for #101074#101074 - Platine support servo
  • Product Image for #101104#101104 - TIRANT RENFORT CHASSIS AVANT
  • Product Image for #101110#101110 - RONDELLE CARROSSERIE MOUSSE
  • Product Image for #101155#101155 - Receiver Box Truggy
  • Product Image for #101168#101168 - SUPPORT DE DIFFERENTIAL
  • Product Image for #101169#101169 - RENFORT CHASSIS ARRIERE
  • Product Image for #101170#101170 - Support de renfort cellule
  • Product Image for #101172#101172 - SET PARECHOC (TROPHY TRUGGY)
  • Product Image for #101175#101175 - PIECES SUPPORT DE SERVO
  • Product Image for #101177#101177 - Rear Chassis Brace
  • Product Image for #101178#101178 - CHASSIS ALUMINIUM 6065 (TROPHY
  • Product Image for #101183#101183 - ARCEAU CENTRAL
  • Product Image for #101189#101189 - SUPPORT DE CARROSSERIE (TROPHY
  • Product Image for #101196#101196 - Shock Tower Truggy

Retour en haut

Drivetrain - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #101016#101016 - CARTER DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #101026#101026 - BOITIER DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #101028#101028 - JOINT DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #101029#101029 - AXE DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #101049#101049 - Disque de frein
  • Product Image for #101051#101051 - Plaquette disque de frein
  • Product Image for #101052#101052 - Garniture de frein
  • Product Image for #101060#101060 - SORTIE DIFFERENTIEL AVANT
  • Product Image for #101063#101063 - NOIX DE CARDAN
  • Product Image for #101065#101065 - Axe central 94 mm
  • Product Image for #101066#101066 - SORTIE DIFFERENTIEL CENTRAL
  • Product Image for #101087#101087 - PIGNON DIFFERENTIEL ACIER
  • Product Image for #101099#101099 - Set came de frein
  • Product Image for #101132#101132 - Support avant différentiel
  • Product Image for #101162#101162 - AXE TRANSMISSION 8x133mm
  • Product Image for #101181#101181 - AXE ARRIERE
  • Product Image for #101182#101182 - CARDANS AVANT (TROPHY TRUGGY)
  • Product Image for #101186#101186 - DIFFERENTIEL COMPLET
  • Product Image for #101187#101187 - DIFFERENTIEL CENTRAL COMPLET
  • Product Image for #101188#101188 - COURONNE CENTRALE 50D
  • Product Image for #101190#101190 - SET HEXAGONE 17MM (4PCES)
  • Product Image for #101191#101191 - COUPLE CONIQUE 10 DENTS
  • Product Image for #101192#101192 - COUPLE CONIQUE 43 DENTS
  • Product Image for #101193#101193 - REGULATEUR DE FREIN (2PCS)

Retour en haut

Suspension & Steering - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #101015#101015 - FUSEE ARRIERE D/G
  • Product Image for #101020#101020 - AXE SUPPORT TRIANGLE
  • Product Image for #101021#101021 - AXE SUPPORT FUSEE AVT.
  • Product Image for #101022#101022 - AXE SUPPORT FUSEE ARR.
  • Product Image for #101030#101030 - JOINT TORIQUE 6 MM
  • Product Image for #101042#101042 - PROTECTION AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #101043#101043 - ROTULE FIXATION AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #101058#101058 - PIECES DIRECTION
  • Product Image for #101059#101059 - TUBE SAUVE SERVO
  • Product Image for #101069#101069 - Renfort sauve servo
  • Product Image for #101073#101073 - Adaptateur support direction
  • Product Image for #101075#101075 - FUSEE AVANT (D/G)
  • Product Image for #101080#101080 - ROTULE COMMANDE DIRECTION
  • Product Image for #101083#101083 - ROTULE 6,8 MM
  • Product Image for #101084#101084 - ROTULE SUSPENSION SUPERIEURE
  • Product Image for #101086#101086 - CHAPE (L)
  • Product Image for #101093#101093 - KIT REPARATION AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #101100#101100 - SUPPORT SUSPENSION STANDARD
  • Product Image for #101102#101102 - SAUVE SERVO
  • Product Image for #101103#101103 - PALIER FIXATION FUSEE AVANT
  • Product Image for #101106#101106 - PIECES AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #101163#101163 - SET DE BARRE ANTI-ROULIS 3MM
  • Product Image for #101164#101164 - ETRIER AVANT
  • Product Image for #101166#101166 - Center Diff. Plate
  • Product Image for #101167#101167 - BIELLETTE DE DIRECTION
  • Product Image for #101173#101173 - CHAPE POUR ROTULE
  • Product Image for #101174#101174 - CHAPE POUR ROTULE (DIRECTION)
  • Product Image for #101176#101176 - BRAS DE SUSPENSION (TROPHY
  • Product Image for #101179#101179 - BIELLETTE DE DIRECTION 2 PCES
  • Product Image for #101180#101180 - BIELLETTE DE CARROSSAGE 2PCES
  • Product Image for #101184#101184 - RESSORTS NOIR POUR
  • Product Image for #101185#101185 - Shock Set Truggy (1pr)

Retour en haut

Engine & Engine Parts - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #101006#101006 - Mousse filtre à air
  • Product Image for #101007#101007 - Set filtre à air Lightning 2
  • Product Image for #101008#101008 - Adaptateur support moteur 4
  • Product Image for #101031#101031 - RESONATEUR ALUMINIUM
  • Product Image for #101032#101032 - Raccord pipe/résonateur
  • Product Image for #101033#101033 - Pipe échappement
  • Product Image for #101039#101039 - Raccord filtre à air noir
  • Product Image for #101047#101047 - Masselotte embrayage racing
  • Product Image for #101048#101048 - Ressort embrayage
  • Product Image for #101055#101055 - Cage filtre à air noire
  • Product Image for #101062#101062 - Ecrou d'embrayage
  • Product Image for #101076#101076 - Volant moteur (embayage 2
  • Product Image for #101089#101089 - Support résonateur
  • Product Image for #101101#101101 - Set support moteur
  • Product Image for #101197#101197 - RESERVOIR (TROPHY TRUGGY)

Retour en haut

Hardware - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #101027#101027 - ROULEMENT ETANCHE 8X16 MM
  • Product Image for #101050#101050 - VIS 3X20 MM
  • Product Image for #101053#101053 - Vis 3x14 mm
  • Product Image for #101095#101095 - JEU DE VIS (S28)
  • Product Image for #101096#101096 - JEU DE VIS B
  • Product Image for #101097#101097 - Set de pièces
  • Product Image for #101098#101098 - EPINGLE CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #101109#101109 - Roulement étanche 5x10 mm
  • Product Image for #101171#101171 - VISSERIE RENFORT ARRIERE

Retour en haut

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #101124#101124 - AILERON NOIR 1/8
  • Product Image for #101195#101195 - Truggy Painted Body
  • Product Image for #101198#101198 - Trophy Truggy Decal Sheet

Retour en haut

Wheels & Tires - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #101156#101156 - JANTES 7 BATONS CHROME-NOIR
  • Product Image for #101157#101157 - PNEUS SHREDDER (TROPHY
  • Product Image for #101158#101158 - INSERT POUR PNEUS (TROPHY

Retour en haut

Tools - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #101081#101081 - Clé réglage biellette

Retour en haut

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Obtenir plus de HPI! Se connecter à MYhpi maintenant!

Please select your region and language settings