Chassis Components - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #85267#85267 - ENS. BOITE ENGRENAGES A
  • Product Image for #85271#85271 - ENS. CACHE DE COURONNE
  • Product Image for #85273#85273 - ENS. BAGUES
  • Product Image for #85274#85274 - ENSEMBLE PARE-CHOCS
  • Product Image for #85275#85275 - ENS. SUPPORT BATTERIE
  • Product Image for #85276#85276 - ENS. PLATEAU POUR BATTERIE
  • Product Image for #85277#85277 - ENS. MONTAGE CARROSSERIE (2p.)
  • Product Image for #85278#85278 - ENS. SERVO/PLATINE DE
  • Product Image for #85279#85279 - ENS. MONTAGE CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #85284#85284 - ENS. BOITE ENGRENAGES B/PIECE
  • Product Image for #87068#87068 - PARE-CHOCS URETHANE (GRIS)
  • Product Image for #87169#87169 - CHASSIS PRINCIPAL (FRP/2.5mm)
  • Product Image for #87185#87185 - PLATINE SUPERIEURE (FRP/2.0mm)

Retour en haut

Drivetrain - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #6930#6930 - PIGNON 30 DENTS (48 DP)
  • Product Image for #85269#85269 - ENSEMBLE SORTIE DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #85285#85285 - AXE ESSIEU (4p.)
  • Product Image for #85298#85298 - BAGUE METAL 4x7x2.5mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - ENS.PIGNONS CONIQUES DIFF
  • Product Image for #86180#86180 - AXE DIFFERENTIEL 9.8x24.7mm (2p
  • Product Image for #86189#86189 - AXE TRANSMISSION CENTRAL 5
  • Product Image for #86194#86194 - PIVOT DE COURONNE
  • Product Image for #86219#86219 - ECROU DE PIVOT DE COURONNE
  • Product Image for #86392#86392 - VIS DIFFERENTIEL M2x32mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86967#86967 - AXE TRANSMISSION 6.2x32mm (2p
  • Product Image for #86998#86998 - PIGNON CONIQUE 16D
  • Product Image for #86999#86999 - PIGNON CONIQUE 39D (DIFF
  • Product Image for #87064#87064 - BAGUE DIFFERENTIEL 13.8x21mm
  • Product Image for #87298#87298 - COURONNE 65 DENTS (POM/48DP)
  • Product Image for #87315#87315 - ENS. BOITIER PIGNONS
  • Product Image for #87591#87591 - ENS. RESSORTS DE REGLAGE DIFF
  • Product Image for #87592#87592 - ENS. DIFFERENTIEL PIGNONS
  • Product Image for #87593#87593 - ENS. DIFFERENTIEL A BILLES
  • Product Image for #A150#A150 - BILLES 2mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #A151#A151 - BILLES 2.4mm (3/32) (24pcs)
  • Product Image for #A165#A165 - RESSORT 6x7x1.5mm (DIFFERENTIEL)
  • Product Image for #A166#A166 - RONDELLE POUSSEE 2.2x6mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #B068#B068 - BAGUE METAL 3x6x2.5mm (6p.)

Retour en haut

Suspension & Steering - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #85270#85270 - ENS. PORTE MOYEU (2p.)
  • Product Image for #85280#85280 - JEU BRAS DE SUSPENSION (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85281#85281 - ENS. PIECES DE DIRECTION
  • Product Image for #85282#85282 - ENSEMBLE PIECES AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #85283#85283 - CORPS AMORTISSEUR (4p.)
  • Product Image for #86262#86262 - AXE DE SUSPENSION 2.5x22mm (2p
  • Product Image for #86263#86263 - AXE DE TRINGLERIE DE DIRECTION
  • Product Image for #86264#86264 - AXE DE SUSPENSION 3x29mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86265#86265 - AXE DE SUSPENSION 3x44mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86273#86273 - BOUCHON AMORTISSEUR 10mm
  • Product Image for #86279#86279 - AXE D'AMORTISSEUR 2x28mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86335#86335 - MONTANT DIRECTION 4x27mm (2 p
  • Product Image for #86849#86849 - BARRE DE DIRECTION 4-40x53mm
  • Product Image for #86991#86991 - SUPPORT SUSPENSION A 38mm
  • Product Image for #86992#86992 - SUPPORT SUSPENSION B 38mm
  • Product Image for #87065#87065 - MEMBRANE 9x3.5mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #87069#87069 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE P-2 (8p
  • Product Image for #87076#87076 - RESSORT AMORT. 11x28x0.9mm 9
  • Product Image for #87078#87078 - JOINT TORIQUE 5.0x1.0mm (5p.)
  • Product Image for #87274#87274 - PLAQUE DE DIRECTION A (2p.)
  • Product Image for #87277#87277 - RESSORT AMORT. 11x28x1.1mm 8
  • Product Image for #87594#87594 - JEU SAUVE-SERVO
  • Product Image for #87595#87595 - JEU AMORTISSEURS SPORT
  • Product Image for #A046#A046 - JOINT TORIQUE P-3 (NOIRE/4p.)

Retour en haut

Electronics - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #85268#85268 - ENS. SUPPORT MOTEUR
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ENSEMBLE ANTENNE

Retour en haut

Hardware - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #6121#6121 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - DOUBLE FACE 20x100mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #75115#75115 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 4.3x10.3mm
  • Product Image for #75116#75116 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 4.3x13mm
  • Product Image for #86049#86049 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 4.3x9mm
  • Product Image for #86192#86192 - ROTULE DE FIXATION 4.3x15mm (2
  • Product Image for #86220#86220 - ROTULE DE PIVOT DE DIRECTION 7
  • Product Image for #86351#86351 - VIS A EPAULEMENT 2.6x3x11mm (2p
  • Product Image for #86985#86985 - RONDELLE JANTE (ARGENT/4p.)
  • Product Image for #87267#87267 - ECROU CRANTE A BRIDE M4
  • Product Image for #94036#94036 - VIS TETE RONDE M2x5mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #94303#94303 - VIS TP TETE PLATE M3x8mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94304#94304 - VIS TP TETE PLATE M3x10mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94305#94305 - VIS TP TETE PLATE M3x12mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94353#94353 - VIS TP TETE BOMBEE M3x8mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94354#94354 - VIS TP TETE BOMBEE M3x10mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94355#94355 - VIS TP TETE BOMBEE M3x12mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #B020#B020 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x8x2.5mm (2p
  • Product Image for #B028#B028 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 6x10x3mm (2p
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 10x15x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #B096#B096 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x9x3mm (2p
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x8mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x12mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x18mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z087#Z087 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x20mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z090#Z090 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x22mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z092#Z092 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x24mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z115#Z115 - CIRCLIP E-1.5 (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z203#Z203 - RONDELLE M3x6mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - RONDELLE 3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - CIRCLIPS 2mm (20p.)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - GOUPILLE 2x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z340#Z340 - BOULON ROUE (SIX PANS CREUX/25p
  • Product Image for #Z341#Z341 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE 4-40x14mm
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x8mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x18mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z419#Z419 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M2.6x35mm
  • Product Image for #z420#z420 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M2.6x6mm
  • Product Image for #Z422#Z422 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M2.6x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z424#Z424 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M2.6x16mm
  • Product Image for #Z452#Z452 - VIS TP TETE BOMBEE M2x10mm (10p
  • Product Image for #Z475#Z475 - VIS TP.TETE PLATE M2.6x5mm (10p
  • Product Image for #Z489#Z489 - VIS TP COLLERETTE M2.6x10mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #Z525#Z525 - VIS TETE FRAISEE M3x6mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x8mm (12p
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x12mm (6p
  • Product Image for #Z562#Z562 - VIS TP A COLLERETTE M3x10mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - ECROU NYLON M2.6 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #Z662#Z662 - ECROU NYLON M2 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - ECROU NYSLTOP M3 (FIN) (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - RONDELLE 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - VIS SANS TETE M3x3mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - VIS SANS TETE M3x10mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z707#Z707 - VIS SANS TETE M3x15mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z725#Z725 - VIS SANS TETE M4x10mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z775#Z775 - VIS TP 3.2X5mm (6p.)

Retour en haut

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #7211#7211 - CARR PORSCHE 911 CARRERA RSR 2.8
  • Product Image for #85527#85527 - ENS. ACCESSOIRES CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #85529#85529 - ENS. ACCESSOIRES CARROSSERIE

Retour en haut

Wheels & Tires - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #100628#100628 - PNEU SLICK M MX60 (60x26mm/2p
  • Product Image for #3918#3918 - JANTES POUR PORSCHE CARRERA RSR
  • Product Image for #3928#3928 - JANTES POUR PORSCHE CARRERA RSR

Retour en haut

Oils & Chemicals - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #Z155#Z155 - GRAISSE DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #z157#z157 - GRAISSE AU MOLYBDENE
  • Product Image for #Z164#Z164 - GRAISSE CHARGEE
  • Product Image for #Z186#Z186 - FREIN A FILET PRO (ROUGE/3ml)

Retour en haut

Tools - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - CLE ALLEN 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - CLE ALLEN 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - CLE ALLEN 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CLE CROISILLON

Retour en haut

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Obtenir plus de HPI! Se connecter à MYhpi maintenant!

Please select your region and language settings