Chassis Components - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #100314#100314 - JEU SUPPORT DE SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #100319#100319 - JEU CLOISON AVANT
  • Product Image for #100325#100325 - JEU MONTAGE SERVO
  • Product Image for #100326#100326 - SET SUPPORT CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #106211#106211 - BOITE RECEPTEUR ETANCHE
  • Product Image for #85205#85205 - ENS. BOITE VITESSES
  • Product Image for #85207#85207 - ENSEMBLE RENFORTS SUPERIEURS
  • Product Image for #85208#85208 - ENS. PLATINE DE SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #85209#85209 - ENSEMBLE CALAGE DE BATTERIE
  • Product Image for #85210#85210 - ENS. PLAQUE PROT.
  • Product Image for #85211#85211 - ENSEMBLE CARTER
  • Product Image for #85212#85212 - COUVERCLE ACCES EMBRAYAGE
  • Product Image for #85213#85213 - CHASSIS PRINCIPAL
  • Product Image for #86881#86881 - RENFORT AVANT
  • Product Image for #86949#86949 - PLAQUE MOTEUR
  • Product Image for #86968#86968 - BLOC MOUSSE 50x22x11mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #86970#86970 - RONDELLE 5x7x4.5mm (2p.)

Retour en haut

Drivetrain - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #100322#100322 - JEU EMBRAYAGE PIECES
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - AXE FILETE M4x2.5x12mm (NOIR/6p
  • Product Image for #86871#86871 - AXE DIFFERENTIEL 10x23mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86872#86872 - RONDELLE BOITIER DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #86879#86879 - ESSIEU AVANT 5x29mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86880#86880 - PLAQUE DE PRESSION EMBRAYAGE
  • Product Image for #86885#86885 - ESSIEU ARRIERE 5x41mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86886#86886 - AXE TRANSMISSION 6x86mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86898#86898 - JOINT SECTION X 1.8x5mm (8p.)
  • Product Image for #86900#86900 - GARNITURE D'EMBRAYAGE (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86917#86917 - ENS.PIGNONS CONIQUES DIFF
  • Product Image for #86943#86943 - BOITIER DIFF/PIGNON
  • Product Image for #86944#86944 - PIGNON FOU 28D
  • Product Image for #86945#86945 - GRAND PIGNON 20D
  • Product Image for #86946#86946 - COURONNE 87D (48 PITCH)
  • Product Image for #86947#86947 - AXE PIGNON FOU 5x16mm
  • Product Image for #86948#86948 - AXE GRAND PIGNON 5x43mm
  • Product Image for #86971#86971 - HEXAGONAUX DE BLOCAGE MOYEU
  • Product Image for #86979#86979 - PIGNON 19 DENTS (48 PITCH)
  • Product Image for #86980#86980 - PIGNON 20 DENTS (48 PITCH)
  • Product Image for #87023#87023 - RESSORT REGLAGE DIFFERENTIEL

Retour en haut

Suspension & Steering - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #100310#100310 - JEU EMBOUT SPHERIQUE
  • Product Image for #100311#100311 - FUSEE AVANT
  • Product Image for #100312#100312 - JEU BRAS DE SUSPENSION AVANT
  • Product Image for #100313#100313 - ENS. PORTE MOYEU ARRIERE
  • Product Image for #100317#100317 - ENS. BOUCHON AMORTIS. ET
  • Product Image for #100318#100318 - ENSEMBLE PIECES AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #100320#100320 - ENS. SAUVE SERVO
  • Product Image for #100328#100328 - PISTON AMORTISSEUR ET BILLE
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE P-3
  • Product Image for #85053#85053 - ENS. CORPS AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #85054#85054 - ENS. CORPS AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #85206#85206 - JEU BRAS DE SUSPENSION ARRIERE
  • Product Image for #86026#86026 - AXE AMORTISSEUR 3x57.5mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86027#86027 - AXE AMORTISSEUR 3x49.5mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86029#86029 - MEMBRANE AMORTISSEUR 13x4mm (8p
  • Product Image for #86878#86878 - BIELLETTE M3x69 mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86882#86882 - AXE DE SUSPENSION 3x32mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86883#86883 - BUTEE CAOUTCHOUC 3x7x4mm (12p
  • Product Image for #86884#86884 - AXE DE SUSPENSION 3x27mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86887#86887 - AXE DE SUSPENSION 3x54mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86888#86888 - AXE DE SUSPENSION 3x33mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86904#86904 - MONTANT DIRECTION 3x23mm
  • Product Image for #86905#86905 - TUBE D'ECONOMISEUR DE SERVO
  • Product Image for #86912#86912 - RESSORT AMORT. 13x57x1.1mm 10sp
  • Product Image for #86913#86913 - RESSORT AMORT. 13x57x1.1mm 11sp
  • Product Image for #87254#87254 - JEU AMORTISSEURS 70-103mm
  • Product Image for #87255#87255 - JEU AMORTISSEURS 67-87mm
  • Product Image for #a838#a838 - PALIER 3x4.5x5.5mm (4p.)

Retour en haut

Electronics - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - SERVO HPI SF-10W (ETANCHE/4
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - EMETTEUR HPI TF-40 2.4GHz (3
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - RECEPTEUR HPI RF-40 (2.4GHz/3
  • Product Image for #106627#106627 - CONTROLEUR DE VITESSE ETANCHE
  • Product Image for #106628#106628 - MOTEUR SANS BALAIS FLUX VEKTOR
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ENSEMBLE ANTENNE

Retour en haut

Hardware - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - DOUBLE FACE 20x100mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #86895#86895 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x30mm
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 4.8x12mm (10p
  • Product Image for #86897#86897 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 4.8x15mm (10p
  • Product Image for #86902#86902 - RONDELLE JANTE 5x14x2mm (8p.)
  • Product Image for #86969#86969 - VIS A AILETTES M3x9x7mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x10x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 10x15x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #z082#z082 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x8mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z083#z083 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x10mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z084#z084 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x12mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z085#z085 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x15mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x18mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z203#z203 - RONDELLE M3x6mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - RONDELLE 3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - CIRCLIPS 2mm (20p.)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - CIRCLIPS 4mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - GOUPILLE 2x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z352#z352 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x8mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z353#z353 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x10mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z354#z354 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x12mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z411#z411 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M2x8mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z449#z449 - VIS TETE FRAISEE M2.5x10mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #z538#z538 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x25mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x6mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x10mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z546#z546 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z582#z582 - VIS TOLE TETE FRAISEE M3x20mm
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - ECROU M3 (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - ECROU NYLON M2.6 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ECROU NYLON M3 (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - ECROU A COLLERETTE M4 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - RONDELLE 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - VIS SANS TETE M3x3mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - VIS SANS TETE M3x10mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z713#z713 - VIS SANS TETE M3x30mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - RONDELLE 5x7x0.2 mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - RONDELLE 10x12x0.2mm (10p.)

Retour en haut

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #106221#106221 - CARROSSERIE PEINTE DSX-2

Retour en haut

Wheels & Tires - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #3052#3052 - JANTE CAMION SPLIT-5 (CHROMEE/2p
  • Product Image for #4410#4410 - PNEU GROUND ASSAULT GOMME D (2
  • Product Image for #4453#4453 - PNEU FRONT LINE GOMME D (2

Retour en haut

Oils & Chemicals - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #z162#z162 - GRAISSE CHARGEE

Retour en haut

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Obtenir plus de HPI! Se connecter à MYhpi maintenant!

Please select your region and language settings