Chassis Components - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #66521#66521 - Boîtier de différentiel
  • Product Image for #66522#66522 - Boîte de vitesses
  • Product Image for #66523#66523 - Jeu logement différentiel
  • Product Image for #66527#66527 - Jeu renfort de châssis
  • Product Image for #66550#66550 - Plaque de cloison centrale
  • Product Image for #66551#66551 - Châssis supérieur
  • Product Image for #66552#66552 - Renfort de bras arrière
  • Product Image for #66553#66553 - Renfort de bras avant
  • Product Image for #66554#66554 - Joint boîtier de différentiel
  • Product Image for #66599#66599 - MAIN CHASSIS 7075
  • Product Image for #66672#66672 - Jeu montage de carrosserie
  • Product Image for #66673#66673 - Jeu casier récepteur
  • Product Image for #66675#66675 - Jeu pare-chocs avant (Stadium
  • Product Image for #66676#66676 - Jeu pare-chocs arrière (Stadium
  • Product Image for #66677#66677 - Jeu de pièces de support
  • Product Image for #66694#66694 - SHOCK TOWER (GT 10)

Retour en haut

Drivetrain - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #66524#66524 - Jeu couronne 54D
  • Product Image for #66543#66543 - Pignon d'extrémité 40D
  • Product Image for #66544#66544 - Pignon d'extrémité 13D
  • Product Image for #66568#66568 - Essieu 5x40mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #66569#66569 - Axe de pignon 5x29mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #66570#66570 - Axe de différentiel 5x23.5mm
  • Product Image for #66571#66571 - Noix de cardan (AV) 4.5x18.5mm
  • Product Image for #66572#66572 - Noix de cardan (AR) 4.5x18mm
  • Product Image for #66573#66573 - Axe de pignon d'embrayage 6x43
  • Product Image for #66574#66574 - Axe de transmission 6x72mm (1p
  • Product Image for #66575#66575 - Axe de transmission 6x83mm (2p
  • Product Image for #66576#66576 - Axe de transmission 6x84mm (2p
  • Product Image for #66584#66584 - Moyeu d'embrayage (AV) (1p.)
  • Product Image for #66585#66585 - Moyeu d'embrayage (AR) (1p.)
  • Product Image for #66587#66587 - Ressort d'embrayage 7x9x1.7mm
  • Product Image for #66588#66588 - Ressort 13.5x63x1.2mm 11spires
  • Product Image for #66679#66679 - Jeu pignon conique de
  • Product Image for #66682#66682 - Jeu axe différentiel
  • Product Image for #66686#66686 - Jeu axe de came de frein
  • Product Image for #66693#66693 - Jeu espaceurs de roue (4p.)
  • Product Image for #hbc8046#hbc8046 - Frein à disque
  • Product Image for #hbc8048#hbc8048 - Plaque de frein à disque
  • Product Image for #hbc8049#hbc8049 - Plaquettes de frein

Retour en haut

Suspension & Steering - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #66525#66525 - Jeu montant
  • Product Image for #66526#66526 - Étriers porte-moyeux avant (10
  • Product Image for #66530#66530 - Jeu embout biellette
  • Product Image for #66534#66534 - Jeu pièces d'amortisseur (2
  • Product Image for #66535#66535 - Jeu bras de suspension
  • Product Image for #66539#66539 - Jeu renvoi d'angle de
  • Product Image for #66555#66555 - Membranes d'amortisseur (4 p.)
  • Product Image for #66561#66561 - Rotule sur tige 4.8x12mm (5p.)
  • Product Image for #66563#66563 - Rotule 5.8x5mm (5p.)
  • Product Image for #66566#66566 - Tube à embase (4p.)
  • Product Image for #66567#66567 - Axe guide 5x35mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #66577#66577 - Biellette M3.5x25mm (1p.)
  • Product Image for #66578#66578 - Biellette M3.5x53mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #66583#66583 - Axe d'amortisseur 3x52mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #66595#66595 - Joint torique P5 noir (4p.)
  • Product Image for #66597#66597 - Jeu sauve-servo
  • Product Image for #66598#66598 - Jeu espaceur boîte de vitesses
  • Product Image for #66674#66674 - Jeu corps d'amortisseur (L/2
  • Product Image for #66680#66680 - Axe de suspension avant 3x51
  • Product Image for #66681#66681 - Axe de suspension arrière 3x56
  • Product Image for #66684#66684 - Axe de suspension avant externe
  • Product Image for #66685#66685 - Axe de suspension arrière
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE P-3

Retour en haut

Engine & Engine Parts - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #1418#1418 - JOINT DE CULASSE (0.2mm)
  • Product Image for #1420#1420 - CONE LAITON
  • Product Image for #1427#1427 - VIS M2.6x6mm POUR PLAQUE DE
  • Product Image for #1428#1428 - ENSEMBLE LANCEUR (SANS ROULEMENT
  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - ROULEMENT ROUE LIBRE POUR
  • Product Image for #1468#1468 - JEU DE RONDELLES POUR
  • Product Image for #1470#1470 - SUPPORT DE SOUPAPE POUR POINTEAU
  • Product Image for #1471#1471 - POINTEAU PRINCIPAL
  • Product Image for #1472#1472 - JEU POINTEAU
  • Product Image for #1473#1473 - JEU ADAPTATEUR ALIMENTATION EN
  • Product Image for #1477#1477 - UNIBALL
  • Product Image for #1503#1503 - BOUGIE MEDIUM FROIDE R4
  • Product Image for #15112#15112 - BIELLE
  • Product Image for #15114#15114 - CLIP POUR AXE DE PISTON (2p.)
  • Product Image for #15131#15131 - CLAVETTE CARBURATEUR
  • Product Image for #66547#66547 - Support moteur (2p.)
  • Product Image for #66548#66548 - Volant d'inertie
  • Product Image for #66614#66614 - Garniture d'embrayage (2p.)
  • Product Image for #66620#66620 - Joint d'échappement (3p.)
  • Product Image for #66678#66678 - Réservoir à carburant
  • Product Image for #66683#66683 - Jeu résonateur
  • Product Image for #66687#66687 - Filtre à air
  • Product Image for #66688#66688 - Jeu collecteur d'échappement
  • Product Image for #66726#66726 - Axe de démarrage (Power Factory
  • Product Image for #66733#66733 - Jeu complet protection
  • Product Image for #66742#66742 - THROTTLE(POWER FACTORY 3.0
  • Product Image for #66743#66743 - MID RANGE NEEDLE VALVE WITH
  • Product Image for #66744#66744 - IDLE ADJUSTMENT SCREW WITH
  • Product Image for #66745#66745 - COMPOSITE SLIDE CARBURETOR
  • Product Image for #66746#66746 - BACK PLATE WITH O-RINGS AND
  • Product Image for #66747#66747 - CYLINDER HEAD WITH SCREWS(POWER
  • Product Image for #66748#66748 - CRANK SHAFT SG TYPE(POWER
  • Product Image for #66749#66749 - CRANK CASE WITH BALL
  • Product Image for #66750#66750 - UNDER HEAD(POWER FACTORY 3.0
  • Product Image for #66751#66751 - PISTON PIN RETAINER SET(POWER
  • Product Image for #66752#66752 - CYLINDER/PISTON/CONNECTING ROD
  • Product Image for #66753#66753 - CYLINDER/PISTON SET(POWER
  • Product Image for #87207#87207 - FILTRE A AIR (TAILLE 12-18)
  • Product Image for #HBC8029-2#HBC8029-2 - CLOCHE EMBRAYAGE 12D
  • Product Image for #HBC8042#HBC8042 - 2pcs RACING CLUTCH SHOE
  • Product Image for #hbc8044#hbc8044 - CLUTCH SPRINGS for C8042
  • Product Image for #HBC8066#HBC8066 - CENTER GEAR HOUSING

Retour en haut

Electronics - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #80556#80556 - RECEPTEUR HPI RF-1 sans QUARTZ
  • Product Image for #HBC8086#HBC8086 - ANTENNE (SÉRIE LIGHTNING)

Retour en haut

Hardware - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #66562#66562 - Vis tête fine M5x8mm (six pans
  • Product Image for #66564#66564 - Écrou de direction 3mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #66581#66581 - Goupille 1.7x11mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #66594#66594 - Vis TP tête ronde M3x19mm (10 p
  • Product Image for #66596#66596 - Jeu vis et rondelle (pour
  • Product Image for #66670#66670 - ROTULE 5.8x14mm (5p.)
  • Product Image for #a133#a133 - ROTULE 5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 10x15x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #hbc8050#hbc8050 - VIS M3x14mm (4p)
  • Product Image for #hbc8184#hbc8184 - SEALED BEARING 5X10MM (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #HBC8209#HBC8209 - ROULEMENT SCELLÉ 5x8mm, 4p,
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - RONDELLE 3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z241#z241 - CIRCLIPS 2.5mm (20p.)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - CIRCLIPS 2mm (20p.)
  • Product Image for #z263#z263 - GOUPILLE 2x8 (12p.)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - VIS TETE FRAISEE M3x42mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z423#z423 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M2.6x12mm
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z527#z527 - VIS TETE FRAISEE M3x10mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z538#z538 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x25mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z542#z542 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x8mm (12p
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x10mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z552#z552 - VIS M3x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z553#Z553 - VIS M3x12mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z554#Z554 - VIS M3x15mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z558#z558 - VIS M3x28mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - VIS TP A COLLERETTE M3x10mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z579#z579 - VIS TOLE TETE FRAISEE M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - VIS TOLE TETE FRAISEE M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ECROU NYLON M3 (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z669#z669 - CONTRE-ECROU M6 TYPE MINCE (5p
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - ECROU A COLLERETTE M4 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - VIS SANS TETE M3x3mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - VIS SANS TETE M4X4mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z800#z800 - RONDELLE ELASTIQUE 3x6mm (20p.)

Retour en haut

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #66705#66705 - LIGHTNING GT 10 DECAL
  • Product Image for #66780#66780 - TRIMMED PAINTED LIGHTNING GT10

Retour en haut

Wheels & Tires - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #66667#66667 - LIGHTNING GT 10 WHEEL SET
  • Product Image for #66704#66704 - LIGHTNING GT 10 TIRE SET

Retour en haut

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - TUBE SILICONE 2x5x300mm

Retour en haut

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Obtenir plus de HPI! Se connecter à MYhpi maintenant!

Please select your region and language settings