Replaced by Savage X 4.1 RTR #859

Chassis Components - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #73917#73917 - CHASSIS PRINCIPAL 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #85059#85059 - SET PARE-CHOCS / SUPPORT
  • Product Image for #85060#85060 - SET GLISSIERE/SUPPORT
  • Product Image for #85061#85061 - SET BOITE RADIO
  • Product Image for #86062#86062 - SUPPORT SUSPENSION 4x7x74mm
  • Product Image for #86063#86063 - SUPPORT MOTEUR 7x7x74mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86067#86067 - SUPPORT INFERIEUR 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #86068#86068 - SUPPORT BRAS SUPERIEUR 4x54x3mm
  • Product Image for #86070#86070 - SUPPORT BRAS INFERIEUR 4x54x3mm
  • Product Image for #86129#86129 - BARRE ANTI ROULIS

Retour en haut

Drivetrain - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - PLAQUE ACIER INOX SLIPPER
  • Product Image for #72131#72131 - RONDELLE DE PRESSION SLIPPER
  • Product Image for #76914#76914 - COURONNE TRANSMISSION 44 DENTS
  • Product Image for #76929#76929 - COURONNE TRANSMISSION 39 DENTS
  • Product Image for #76939#76939 - COURONNE 49 DENTS (1M)
  • Product Image for #85044#85044 - CARTER DIFF
  • Product Image for #85045#85045 - BOITE DE VITESSE /
  • Product Image for #85046#85046 - BOITE DE VITESSE CENTRALE
  • Product Image for #86030#86030 - PIGNON DIFFERENTIEL 43 DENTS
  • Product Image for #86031#86031 - PIGNON DIFFERENTIEL 13 DENTS
  • Product Image for #86032#86032 - SET PIGNON DIFFERENTIEL (DIFF)
  • Product Image for #86056#86056 - CARDAN ARRIERE 8x84mm (NOIR)
  • Product Image for #86057#86057 - CARDAN ARRIERE 8x78mm (NOIR)
  • Product Image for #86058#86058 - CARDAN ARRIERE 9x123mm (NOIR/2p
  • Product Image for #86064#86064 - AXE DIFF 14x34mm (NOIR/2p.)
  • Product Image for #86065#86065 - AXE 8x9x44mm (NOIR/2p.)
  • Product Image for #86066#86066 - FUSEE DE ROUE HEX 14mm
  • Product Image for #86081#86081 - AXE COURONNE 6x12x78mm (NOIR)
  • Product Image for #86082#86082 - NOIX DE CARDAN 6x13x20mm
  • Product Image for #86083#86083 - NOIX DE CARDAN 8x19mm (NOIR/2p
  • Product Image for #86084#86084 - COURONNE 32 DENTS (1M)
  • Product Image for #86087#86087 - SUPPORT COURONNE ROUE LIBRE
  • Product Image for #86088#86088 - AXE PIGNON INTERMEDIAIRE
  • Product Image for #86089#86089 - AXE DE TRANSMISSION 6x70mm
  • Product Image for #86091#86091 - SET SUPPORT D'EMBRAYAGE (2
  • Product Image for #86092#86092 - SET CAME DE FREIN/PISTON
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - AXE FILETE M4x2.5x12mm (NOIR/6p
  • Product Image for #86095#86095 - AXE FILETE M5x3x18mm (NOIR/6p
  • Product Image for #86097#86097 - COURONNE 18-23 DENTS (1M)
  • Product Image for #86098#86098 - PIGNON INTERMEDIAIRE 29 DENTS
  • Product Image for #86127#86127 - PIGNON DIFF. 43T (ASSEMBLE)
  • Product Image for #86128#86128 - SET MAINTENANCE BOITE VITESSES
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - MOYEU D'EMBRAYAGE ANTI-DRIBBLE
  • Product Image for #86132#86132 - AXE 8x9x44mm FILETAGE
  • Product Image for #86318#86318 - MOYEU DE FREIN (ALLIAGE
  • Product Image for #87041#87041 - BOUCHON CAOUTCHOUC POUR BOITE A
  • Product Image for #87042#87042 - SET RESSORT 4.9x8x7mm/RONDELLE
  • Product Image for #87053#87053 - SET PLAQUETTE/DISQUE DE FREIN
  • Product Image for #B072#B072 - BAGUE METAL 5x11x4mm (6p.)

Retour en haut

Suspension & Steering - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #6749#6749 - RESSORT AMORT. 14.4x117x1.4mm 26
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - JOINT TORIQUE 6x9.5x2mm (NOIR/8p
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE S10 (6p
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE P-3
  • Product Image for #6899#6899 - JOINT TORIQUE 5x8x1.5mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #85047#85047 - SET BRAS DE SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #85048#85048 - SET FUSEES AVANT
  • Product Image for #85049#85049 - SET CORPS AMORTISSEUR (2
  • Product Image for #85050#85050 - SET COMPOSANTS
  • Product Image for #85051#85051 - SET SAUVE SERVO / SUPPORT
  • Product Image for #86055#86055 - AXE D'AMORTISSEUR 3x86mm
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - ROTULE 6.8x7.3x3mm (NOIR/4p.)
  • Product Image for #86071#86071 - AXE TRIANGLE 4x62mm (NOIR/2p.)
  • Product Image for #86072#86072 - AXE FILETE M4x70mm (NOIR/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86073#86073 - AXE 4x78mm (ARGENT/2p.)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - AXE 4x46mm (ARGENT/2p.)
  • Product Image for #86090#86090 - AXE POUR DIRECTION 6x49mm
  • Product Image for #86319#86319 - MONTANT DIRECTION 12x47mm
  • Product Image for #87056#87056 - AMORTISSEUR PLASTIQUE
  • Product Image for #87058#87058 - TUBE CAOUTCHOUC 3x8x10mm
  • Product Image for #87197#87197 - JEU SAUVE-SERVO TYPE

Retour en haut

Engine & Engine Parts - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #1406#1406 - MOTEUR NITRO STAR S-25 AVEC
  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - ROULEMENT ROUE LIBRE POUR
  • Product Image for #1503#1503 - BOUGIE MEDIUM FROIDE R4
  • Product Image for #86060#86060 - SUPPORT MOTEUR
  • Product Image for #86061#86061 - PIPE ECHAPPEMENT (ECHAPPEMENT
  • Product Image for #86069#86069 - PLATINE MOTEUR 2.5mm (VIOLET)
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - ECROU D'EMBRAYAGE 1/4-28x8.5mm
  • Product Image for #86077#86077 - CONE VOLANT 7x6.5mm (LAITON/2p
  • Product Image for #86101#86101 - SET TRINGLERIE
  • Product Image for #86110#86110 - POT D'ECHAPPEMENT ACC. (NYLON
  • Product Image for #86271#86271 - VOLANT D'INERTIE 34mm (3
  • Product Image for #87040#87040 - RACCORD ECHAPPEMENT SILICONE
  • Product Image for #87044#87044 - FILTRE A AIR 35x30mm
  • Product Image for #87049#87049 - JOINT SORTIE ECHAPPEMENT
  • Product Image for #87054#87054 - RESSORT SILENCIEUX 4.9x76x0.7mm
  • Product Image for #87110#87110 - SYSTEME HPI ROTO START
  • Product Image for #87112#87112 - BOITIER POUR UNITE MOTRICE
  • Product Image for #87113#87113 - COUVERCLE BATTERIE POUR UNITE
  • Product Image for #87115#87115 - MOT.&INTERRUPT.& PIGNON P U.
  • Product Image for #87116#87116 - AXE DE DEMARREUR AVEC JOINT
  • Product Image for #87117#87117 - UNITE DE PLAQUE ARRIERE POUR
  • Product Image for #87118#87118 - JEU DE PIGNONS POUR UNITE DE
  • Product Image for #87149#87149 - RESERVOIR COMPETITION (160 cm3/
  • Product Image for #87151#87151 - JEU MASS. EMBRAYAGE
  • Product Image for #87153#87153 - JEU EMBRAYAGE 3 PIECES
  • Product Image for #a990#a990 - CLOCHE RENFORCEE 15 DENTS (1M)
  • Product Image for #a993#a993 - CLOCHE RENFORCEE 18 DENTS (1M)

Retour en haut

Electronics - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #80551#80551 - EMETTEUR HPI TF-4 sans QUARTZ
  • Product Image for #80555#80555 - RECEPTEUR HPI RF-2 sans QUARTZ
  • Product Image for #80560#80560 - SERVO HPI SF-2 (COUPLE ELEVE/6
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - ANTENNE POUR EMETTEUR
  • Product Image for #80575#80575 - INTERR. RECEPTEUR
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - BOITIER PILES RECEPTEUR
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ENSEMBLE ANTENNE

Retour en haut

Hardware - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #6123#6123 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - DOUBLE FACE 20x100mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #86121#86121 - RONDELLE 5x10x3mm (LAITON/4p.)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x10x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #b023#b023 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 6x13mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #b032#b032 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 10x16x5mm (2p
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 8x16x5mm (2p
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - RONDELLE 3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z235#z235 - CIRCLIPS C 20mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z240#z240 - CIRCLIPS C 8mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - CIRCLIPS 3mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z245#z245 - CIRCLIPS 5mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z260#z260 - GOUPILLE 2.5x12mm (12p.)
  • Product Image for #z282#z282 - VIS A EPAULEMENT M3x14mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z286#z286 - VIS A EPAULEMENT M3x20mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z288#z288 - VIS A EPAULEMENT M4x20mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - VIS TETE FRAISEE M3x42mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z421#z421 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M2.6x8mm
  • Product Image for #z423#z423 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M2.6x12mm
  • Product Image for #z463#z463 - VIS TETE FRAISEE M2.5x12mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z481#z481 - VIS TP. TOLE TETE PLATE M2.6x8mm
  • Product Image for #z488#z488 - VIS TP COLLERETTE M2.6x12mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z520#z520 - VIS TOLE TETE RONDE M3x18mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - VIS TETE FRAISEE M3x8mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z530#z530 - VIS TETE FRAISEE M3x18mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z544#z544 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x12mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x20mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - VIS TP A COLLERETTE M3x10mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x10mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x15mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - VIS TOLE TETE FRAISEE M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - VIS TOLE TETE FRAISEE M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z613#z613 - VIS TOLE TETE RONDE M4x10mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z632#z632 - VIS TOLE TETE RONDE M4x10mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z634#z634 - VIS TOLE TETE RONDE M4x15mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z644#z644 - VIS TOLE TETE FRAISEE M4x15mm
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - ECROU NYLON M2.6 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ECROU NYLON M3 (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z682#z682 - ECROU DE BLOCAGE DE BRIDE M5
  • Product Image for #Z683#Z683 - ECROU DE BLOCAGE M5 FILETAGE
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - ECROU A COLLERETTE M4 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - RONDELLE 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - RONDELLE 5x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - VIS SANS TETE M3x3mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - VIS SANS TETE M4X4mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z792#z792 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M4x8mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z897#z897 - RONDELLE 12x18x0.2mm (6p.)

Retour en haut

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #7758#7758 - CARR. CAMION NITRO GT-1 PEINTE

Retour en haut

Wheels & Tires - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #3007#3007 - GT5 JANTE CHROMEE
  • Product Image for #4464#4464 - PNEU GT COMPOSE S

Retour en haut

Oils & Chemicals - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #z159#z159 - FREIN FILET
  • Product Image for #z160#z160 - GRAISSE (#10000)

Retour en haut

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - TUBE SILICONE 2x5x300mm

Retour en haut

Tools - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - CLE ALLEN 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - CLE ALLEN 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - CLE ALLEN 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z905#z905 - CLE ALLEN 3.0mm

Retour en haut

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Obtenir plus de HPI! Se connecter à MYhpi maintenant!

Please select your region and language settings