Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101327#101327 - メインシャーシ
  • Product Image for #101328#101328 - ラジオプレート
  • Product Image for #101330#101330 - コンポジットラジオボックスセット
  • Product Image for #101331#101331 - コンポジットシャーシガードセット
  • Product Image for #101332#101332 - コンポジットギアボックス前/後
  • Product Image for #101333#101333 - コンポジットセンターデフマウントセット
  • Product Image for #101334#101334 - コンポジットサスアームマウントセット
  • Product Image for #101335#101335 - フロントサスアームブレース
  • Product Image for #101336#101336 - リアサスアームブレース
  • Product Image for #101364#101364 - フロントショックタワー
  • Product Image for #101365#101365 - リアショックタワー
  • Product Image for #101369#101369 - リアウイングマウントセット
  • Product Image for #101451#101451 - コンポジットトランスポンダーホルダー
  • Product Image for #101453#101453 - スイッチカバー
  • Product Image for #101456#101456 - アルミデフシャフト (4pcs)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101329#101329 - センターデフプレート
  • Product Image for #101338#101338 - リアアクスル
  • Product Image for #101339#101339 - センターカップジョイント6x13x18mm
  • Product Image for #101340#101340 - 17mmホイールナット(1ペア)
  • Product Image for #101341#101341 - ブレーキパッド (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101342#101342 - ブレーキディスク(1ペア)
  • Product Image for #101344#101344 - ブレーキシャフト/ロッドセット
  • Product Image for #101350#101350 - デフリビルトキット
  • Product Image for #101351#101351 - デフケースセット
  • Product Image for #101352#101352 - センタースパーギア 46T
  • Product Image for #101353#101353 - べベルギア 43T
  • Product Image for #101354#101354 - ベベルギア 13T
  • Product Image for #101355#101355 - センターデフカップジョイント(1ペア)
  • Product Image for #101356#101356 - デフシャフト
  • Product Image for #101357#101357 - リアセンタードライブシャフト8x100mm
  • Product Image for #101358#101358 - フロントセンタードライブシャフト8x90mm
  • Product Image for #101359#101359 - フロントCVDドライブシャフト8x88mm(1ペア)
  • Product Image for #101360#101360 - リアドライブシャフト8x88mm(1ペア)
  • Product Image for #101421#101421 - 17mmホイールナット ガンメタル(4pcs)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101337#101337 - フロントステアリングブレース
  • Product Image for #101361#101361 - サスアームセット(1ペア)
  • Product Image for #101362#101362 - フロントハブキャリアセット(12度/1ペア)
  • Product Image for #101363#101363 - フロントスピンドルセット(1ペア)
  • Product Image for #101366#101366 - ステアリングプレート
  • Product Image for #101367#101367 - サーボセイバーセット
  • Product Image for #101368#101368 - リアハブキャリアセット(1ペア)
  • Product Image for #101374#101374 - ショックキャップセット(1ペア)
  • Product Image for #101375#101375 - ショックスペーサーセット(1ペア)
  • Product Image for #101376#101376 - フロントショックボディ(1ペア)
  • Product Image for #101377#101377 - リアショックボディ(1ペア)
  • Product Image for #101378#101378 - リアショックシャフト3.5x65mm(1ペア)
  • Product Image for #101379#101379 - フロントショックシャフト3.5x55mm(1ペア)
  • Product Image for #101381#101381 - ターンバックルM5x58mm(1ペア)
  • Product Image for #101382#101382 - ターンバックルM4x52mm(1ペア)
  • Product Image for #101383#101383 - コンポジットロッドエンドセット
  • Product Image for #101398#101398 - ターンバックルM5x30mm(1ペア)
  • Product Image for #101399#101399 - ボール3x5.8x11mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101416#101416 - ボール5.8x5.8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #101417#101417 - ボール3x6.8x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101418#101418 - ボール3x6.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101419#101419 - ボール8x9mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #101420#101420 - ボール3x6.8x9mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101422#101422 - OリングS4 3.5x2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #101423#101423 - OリングP18 18x2.4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101425#101425 - ショックピストンセット
  • Product Image for #101473#101473 - フロントスタビ 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #101476#101476 - リアスタビ 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #101479#101479 - フロントショックスプリング グリーン(ミディアム/1ペア)
  • Product Image for #101482#101482 - Rear Shock Spring White (pr)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101343#101343 - リンケージセット
  • Product Image for #101345#101345 - フライホイール
  • Product Image for #101346#101346 - パイロットナット
  • Product Image for #101347#101347 - クラッチベル 14T
  • Product Image for #101348#101348 - コンポジットクラッチシュー
  • Product Image for #101349#101349 - クラッチスプリング 1.0mm
  • Product Image for #101372#101372 - フューエルタンクセット
  • Product Image for #101380#101380 - エンジンマウント
  • Product Image for #101396#101396 - マフラー/マニホールドセット ブラック
  • Product Image for #101397#101397 - マフラーアクセサリーセット
  • Product Image for #15243#15243 - ヒートシンクヘッド (グレーブラック/K4.6HO)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - アンテナパイプセット

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101385#101385 - ナベネジM3x20x45mm(4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101386#101386 - ナベネジM3x4x46mm(1ペア)
  • Product Image for #101387#101387 - ナベネジM3x4x52mm(1ペア)
  • Product Image for #101388#101388 - ステップスクリューM4x72mm(4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101389#101389 - ステップスクリューM4x11mm(4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101390#101390 - バインドネジM4x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #101391#101391 - ワッシャー6x10x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #101392#101392 - ワッシャー4x10x0.15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - ボディーピン (8mm/ブラック/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - ボールベアリング 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - ボールベアリング 8x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z081#Z081 - サラネジ M3x6mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - サラネジ M3x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - サラネジ M3x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z085#Z085 - サラネジ M3x15mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - ワッシャー3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - ピン 2x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - ナベネジ M3x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - ナベネジ M3x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - ナベネジ M3x12mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - ナベネジ M3x18mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z357#Z357 - ナベネジ M3x20mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z489#Z489 - T.Pフランジネジ M2.6x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z519#Z519 - バインドネジ M3×15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - キャップネジ M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - フランジタッピングネジ M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - ロックナット M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ロックナット M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z664#Z664 - ロックナット M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - ワッシャー 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - ワッシャーM5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - イモネジM3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z702#Z702 - イモネジM3x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - イモネジM4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z725#Z725 - イモネジM4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z741#Z741 - イモネジM5x5mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101446#101446 - モールドリアウイング ホワイト
  • Product Image for #101494#101494 - ペインテッドボディー

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101439#101439 - HPI TrekkerタイヤMS(1ペア)

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #Z186#Z186 - ネジロック剤(レッド/3cc)

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - 六角レンチ1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - 六角レンチ2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - 六角レンチ2.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z905#Z905 - 六角レンチ 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - ミニクロスレンチ

Back to top

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings