Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #85267#85267 - ギヤボックスセットA
  • Product Image for #85271#85271 - スパーギヤカバーセット
  • Product Image for #85273#85273 - ブッシュセット
  • Product Image for #85274#85274 - バンパーセット
  • Product Image for #85275#85275 - バッテリーホルダーセット
  • Product Image for #85276#85276 - バッテリートレイセット
  • Product Image for #85277#85277 - ボディーマウントセット (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85278#85278 - サーボ/ショックタワー/ロッカー マウントセット
  • Product Image for #85279#85279 - フロントボディーマウント/ホイールハブセット (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85284#85284 - ギヤボックスB/シャーシスペーサーセット
  • Product Image for #87068#87068 - ウレタンバンパー(グレー)
  • Product Image for #87169#87169 - メインシャーシ (FRP/2.5mm)
  • Product Image for #87185#87185 - アッパーデッキ (FRP/2.0mm)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6930#6930 - ピニオンギヤ 30T (48P)
  • Product Image for #85269#85269 - デフアウトドライブセット
  • Product Image for #85285#85285 - アクスルシャフト (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #85298#85298 - メタル4x7x2.5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - ベベルギヤセット 10T/13T
  • Product Image for #86180#86180 - デフシャフト 9.8x24.7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86189#86189 - センタードライブシャフト5.8x153mm (オレンジ)
  • Product Image for #86194#86194 - スパーギヤハブ
  • Product Image for #86219#86219 - スパーギヤハブナット
  • Product Image for #86392#86392 - デフスクリュー M2x32mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86967#86967 - ドライブシャフト 6.2x32mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86998#86998 - ベベルギヤ 16T
  • Product Image for #86999#86999 - ベベルギヤ 39T (ボールデフ)
  • Product Image for #87064#87064 - デフリング13.8x21mm Dカット (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #87298#87298 - スパーギヤ 65T(POM/48ピッチ)
  • Product Image for #87315#87315 - デフギヤケースセット(39T)
  • Product Image for #87591#87591 - ギヤデフアジャストスプリングセット
  • Product Image for #87592#87592 - ギヤデフセット (39T)
  • Product Image for #87593#87593 - ボールデフセット (39T)
  • Product Image for #A150#A150 - キット標準スラストボール 2mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #A151#A151 - キット標準デフボール 2.4mm (24pcs)
  • Product Image for #A165#A165 - スプリング6x7x1.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A166#A166 - デフスラストワッシャー (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B068#B068 - メタル 3x6x2.5mm (6pcs)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #85270#85270 - ハブキャリアセット (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85280#85280 - サスアームセット (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85281#85281 - ステアリングパーツセット
  • Product Image for #85282#85282 - ショックパーツセット
  • Product Image for #85283#85283 - ショックボディー (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86262#86262 - サスシャフト 2.5x22mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86263#86263 - ステアリングリンケージシャフト 3x18mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86264#86264 - サスシャフト 3x29mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86265#86265 - サスシャフト 3x44mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86273#86273 - ショックキャップ 10mm (オレンジ/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86279#86279 - ショックシャフト 2x28mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86335#86335 - ステアリングポスト 4x27mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86849#86849 - ステアリングロッド 4-40x53mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86991#86991 - サスペンションマウントA 38mm (オレンジ/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86992#86992 - サスペンションマウントB 38mm (オレンジ)
  • Product Image for #87065#87065 - ブラダー 9x3.5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #87069#87069 - シリコンOリングP-2 (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #87076#87076 - ショックスプリング 11x28x0.9mm 9巻
  • Product Image for #87078#87078 - Oリング5.0x1.0mm (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #87274#87274 - ステアリングプレートA (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87277#87277 - ショックスプリング 11x28x1.1mm 8巻
  • Product Image for #87594#87594 - サーボセーバーセット
  • Product Image for #87595#87595 - スポーツショックセット(42-55mm/10mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A046#A046 - Oリング P-3 (ブラック/4pcs)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #85268#85268 - モーターマウントセット
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - アンテナパイプセット

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6121#6121 - ボディピン小 (4mm/ブラック/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - 強力両面テープ 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - ボディーピン (6mm/ブラック/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #75115#75115 - ボールスタッド 4.3x10.3mm
  • Product Image for #75116#75116 - ボールスタッド 4.3x13mm
  • Product Image for #86049#86049 - ボールスタッド 4.3x9mm (2mm
  • Product Image for #86192#86192 - フィクシングボール 4.3x15mm(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86220#86220 - キングピンボール7.8x4.8mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86351#86351 - ステップスクリュー 2.6X3x11mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86985#86985 - ホイールワッシャー (シルバー/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #87267#87267 - M4 セレーテッドフランジナット (オレンジ/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #94036#94036 - ナベネジ M2x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94303#94303 - T.P. サラネジM3x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94304#94304 - サラタッピングネジM3x10mm
  • Product Image for #94305#94305 - T.P. サラネジM3x12mm
  • Product Image for #94353#94353 - T.P. サラネジ M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #94354#94354 - T.P. サラネジ M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #94355#94355 - T.P. サラネジ M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #B020#B020 - ボールベアリング 5x8x2.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B028#B028 - ボールベアリング 6×10×3mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - ボールベアリング 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B096#B096 - ボールベアリング 5x9x3mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - サラネジ M3x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - サラネジ M3x12mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - サラネジ M3x18mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z087#Z087 - サラネジ M3x20mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z090#Z090 - サラネジ M3x22mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z092#Z092 - サラネジ M3x24mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z115#Z115 - EリングE1.5 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z203#Z203 - ワッシャーM3x6mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - ワッシャー3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - EリングE2 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - ピン 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z340#Z340 - ホイールスクリュー (六角ソケット/25pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z341#Z341 - キャップネジ 4-40x14mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - ナベネジ M3x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - ナベネジ M3x18mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z419#Z419 - キャップネジ M2.6x35mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z420#z420 - キャップネジ M2.6x6mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z422#Z422 - キャップネジ M2.6x10mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z424#Z424 - キャップネジ M2.6x16mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z452#Z452 - T.P. ナベネジM2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z475#Z475 - T.P. サラネジ M2.6x5mm(10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z489#Z489 - T.Pフランジネジ M2.6x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z525#Z525 - サラネジ M3x6mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - キャップネジ M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - キャップネジ M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z562#Z562 - T.Pフランジネジ M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - ロックナット M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z662#Z662 - ロックナット M2 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - ロックナット M3薄型 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - ワッシャー 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - イモネジM3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - イモネジM3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z707#Z707 - イモネジM3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z725#Z725 - イモネジM4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z775#Z775 - セットスクリューTP3.2 x 5mm (6pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #7211#7211 - ポルシェ 911 カレラ RSR 2.8
  • Product Image for #85527#85527 - ボディーアクセサリーセット(クローム)
  • Product Image for #85529#85529 - ボディーアクセサリーセット(ブラック)

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100628#100628 - MX60 スリックタイヤ M
  • Product Image for #3918#3918 - ポルシェカレラ RSR (1973) 用ホイール(0mm
  • Product Image for #3928#3928 - ポルシェカレラ RSR (1973) 用ホイール(6mm

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #Z155#Z155 - シリコンデフルーブ
  • Product Image for #z157#z157 - モリブデングリス
  • Product Image for #Z164#Z164 - ヘビーウェイトグリス(ソフト/ギヤデフ用)
  • Product Image for #Z186#Z186 - ネジロック剤(レッド/3cc)

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - 六角レンチ1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - 六角レンチ2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - 六角レンチ2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - ミニクロスレンチ

Back to top

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings