Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100314#100314 - サスマウントセット
  • Product Image for #100316#100316 - ギヤボックスセット
  • Product Image for #100319#100319 - フロントバルクヘッドセット
  • Product Image for #100321#100321 - ショックタワーセット
  • Product Image for #100323#100323 - バッテリーボックス/スキッドプレートセット
  • Product Image for #100324#100324 - レシーバーボックス/アッパーデッキパーツセット
  • Product Image for #100326#100326 - ボディマウントセット
  • Product Image for #86881#86881 - フロントブレース
  • Product Image for #86889#86889 - メインシャーシ 3mm (ファイアーストーム)
  • Product Image for #86890#86890 - ギヤボックスブレース
  • Product Image for #86893#86893 - アッパーデッキ (ファイアーストーム)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100322#100322 - スリッパークラッチパーツセット
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - ベベルギヤセット 10T/13T
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - スクリューシャフト M4x2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #86349#86349 - 六角ハブ 12mm(シルバー/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86836#86836 - プレッシャープレート
  • Product Image for #86865#86865 - アイドルギヤ 26/35 TOOTH (48P)
  • Product Image for #86866#86866 - 55T ドライブギヤ/デフケース セット
  • Product Image for #86870#86870 - トップギヤ 18T
  • Product Image for #86871#86871 - デフシャフト 10x23mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86872#86872 - デフケースワッシャー (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86873#86873 - トップシャフト 5x43mm
  • Product Image for #86874#86874 - アイドルシャフト5x40mm
  • Product Image for #86875#86875 - ファイバーブレーキディスク
  • Product Image for #86876#86876 - ブレーキプレート (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86877#86877 - ブレーキカム/ブレーキロッド/ピストンセット
  • Product Image for #86879#86879 - フロントアクスル 5x29mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86880#86880 - スリッパープレッシャープレート (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86885#86885 - リアアクスル (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86886#86886 - ドライブシャフト 6x86mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86898#86898 - X-リング 1.8x5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #86900#86900 - スリッパーパッド (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86901#86901 - スパーギヤ 50T
  • Product Image for #86917#86917 - ベベルギヤセット 10T/13T

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100310#100310 - ボールエンドセット
  • Product Image for #100311#100311 - フロントアップライトセット
  • Product Image for #100312#100312 - フロントサスアームセット
  • Product Image for #100313#100313 - リアハブセット
  • Product Image for #100315#100315 - リアサスアームセット
  • Product Image for #100317#100317 - ショックキャップ/プリロードカラーセット
  • Product Image for #100318#100318 - ショックパーツセット
  • Product Image for #100320#100320 - サーボセイバーセット
  • Product Image for #100328#100328 - ショックピストン/ボールセット
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - シリコンOリング P-3 (レッド/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #6856#6856 - O-リング 29x1.8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #6897#6897 - Oリング P4 (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #85053#85053 - ショックボディセット (12x70-103mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85054#85054 - ショックボディセット (12x67-87mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86026#86026 - ショックシャフト 3x57.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86027#86027 - ショックシャフト 3x49.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86029#86029 - ショックダイアフラム 13x4mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #86878#86878 - ターンバックルM3x69mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86882#86882 - サスペンションシャフト 3x32mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86883#86883 - バンプストップラバー (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #86884#86884 - サスペンション シャフト 3x27mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86887#86887 - サスペンションシャフト 3x54mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86888#86888 - サスペンションシャフト 3x33mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86904#86904 - ステアリングポスト 3x23mm
  • Product Image for #86905#86905 - サーボセーバーボディー 8x16.5mm
  • Product Image for #87254#87254 - ショックセット70-103mm (組立済み)
  • Product Image for #87255#87255 - ショックセット 67-87mm (組立済み)
  • Product Image for #A838#A838 - フランジパイプ 3x4.5x5.5mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - ワンウェイベアリング
  • Product Image for #15105#15105 - ナイトロスターG3.0 エンジン (リコイル付)
  • Product Image for #77139#77139 - クラッチベル 19T (0.8M)
  • Product Image for #86022#86022 - コレット 6×10mm
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - パイロットナット 1/4-28x8.5mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86571#86571 - ブレーキ/スロットルロッド 2x68mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86574#86574 - スロットルスプリング 2.2x20x0.4mm 23coils
  • Product Image for #86868#86868 - エンジンマウント 14mm
  • Product Image for #86869#86869 - クラッチシュー/スプリング セット
  • Product Image for #86891#86891 - フライホイール 7x33x7mm
  • Product Image for #86892#86892 - EXマニホールド (ファイアーストーム)
  • Product Image for #86894#86894 - フューエルタンク アッセンブリー (75cc)
  • Product Image for #86908#86908 - マフラステー
  • Product Image for #86909#86909 - アルミチューンドマフラー
  • Product Image for #86910#86910 - マフラージョイント
  • Product Image for #87207#87207 - エアフィルター (12-18サイズエンジン)
  • Product Image for #87213#87213 - エレメントセット (#87207 エアクリーナー用)
  • Product Image for #A875#A875 - マフラーガスケット (2pcs)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #80550#80550 - HPI TF-1 送信機 (クリスタル無/2ch/AM
  • Product Image for #80556#80556 - HPI RF-1 レシーバー (クリスタル無/AM
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - アンテナ (TF-1/TF-3/TF-4)
  • Product Image for #87022#87022 - スポンジテープ 25x60mm (3pcs)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - アンテナパイプセット

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6121#6121 - ボディピン小 (4mm/ブラック/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - ボディーピン (6mm/ブラック/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #86895#86895 - キャップヘッドスクリュー M3x30mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - ボールスタッド 4.8x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86897#86897 - ボールスタッド 4.8x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86899#86899 - ストップカラー 2.1mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86902#86902 - ホイールワッシャー 5x14x2mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #87511#87511 - サーボグロメット (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #87540#87540 - ワッシャー5x10x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94530#94530 - サラネジ M4x12mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94554#94554 - ナベネジ M4x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #A249#A249 - ボールスタッド 3.8x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - ボールベアリング 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - ボールベアリング 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - サラネジ M3x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z083#z083 - サラネジ M3x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z084#z084 - サラネジ M3x12mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z085#Z085 - サラネジ M3x15mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - サラネジ M3x18mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - **ナベネジ M3x15mm (六角ソケット/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - ワッシャー3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - EリングE2 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - EリングE4 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - ピン 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z350#Z350 - ナベネジ M3x5mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z351#z351 - ナベネジ M3x6mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - ナベネジ M3x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - ナベネジ M3x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - ナベネジ M3x12mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - ナベネジ M3x18mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z360#Z360 - ナベネジ M3x30mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z423#z423 - キャップネジ M2.6x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z449#z449 - サラネジ M2.5x12mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z538#z538 - キャップネジ M3x25mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - キャップネジ M3x6mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - キャップネジ M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - キャップネジ M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z545#Z545 - キャップネジ M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - ナットM3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - ロックナット M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z662#Z662 - ロックナット M2 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ロックナット M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - フランジナイロンナットM4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - ワッシャー 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - ワッシャーM5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z699#Z699 - ワッシャー 7×12×0.8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - イモネジM3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - イモネジM3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z713#z713 - イモネジM3x30mm (10pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #7775#7775 - DSX塗装済ボディ (ブラック/オレンジ)

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #3094#3094 - スコーチ 6スポーク ホイール ブラック(2
  • Product Image for #4410#4410 - グラウンドアサルト D コンパウンド(2.2in/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #4453#4453 - フロントラインタイヤ D コンパウンド (2

Back to top

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - シリコンチューブ 2x5x300mm

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - 六角レンチ2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - ミニクロスレンチ

Back to top

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings