Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #73941#73941 - メインシャーシセット(サベージ XL/グレー)
  • Product Image for #85052#85052 - センターギヤボックス
  • Product Image for #85059#85059 - バンパーセット/ロングボディマウントセット
  • Product Image for #85234#85234 - スキッドプレート/ボディマウント/ショックタワーセット
  • Product Image for #85235#85235 - ギヤボックス/バルクヘッドセット
  • Product Image for #85236#85236 - メカボックスセット
  • Product Image for #85237#85237 - メカボックスパーツセット
  • Product Image for #85239#85239 - ロールバーセット
  • Product Image for #86048#86048 - アッパーアームブレース 4x54x3mm
  • Product Image for #86067#86067 - バルクヘッドロアプレート2.5mm(パープル)
  • Product Image for #86070#86070 - ロアアームブレース 4x54x3mm (パープル/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86079#86079 - エンジンマウントブレース7x7x74mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86080#86080 - エンジンプレート 3.0mm (グレー)
  • Product Image for #86803#86803 - ジョイントポスト4x6x74mm (2pcs)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - ステンレススリッパープレート
  • Product Image for #72131#72131 - スリッパーパッド (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #77054#77054 - スパーギヤ 44T (サベージ 3スピード)
  • Product Image for #77058#77058 - ピニオンギヤ 18T (サベージ 3スピード)
  • Product Image for #77061#77061 - ピニオンギヤ 21T (サベージ 3スピード)
  • Product Image for #77065#77065 - SAVAGE 3スピード用ハイスピード3速ギヤセット
  • Product Image for #77076#77076 - スパーギヤ 41T (サベージ 3スピード)
  • Product Image for #77132#77132 - ヘビーデューティースパーギヤ 52T
  • Product Image for #86054#86054 - ドッグボーン 8x142mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86057#86057 - ドッグボーン 8x78mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86066#86066 - 六角ハブ 14mm (シルバー/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86081#86081 - ギヤシャフト 6x12x78mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86082#86082 - カップジョイント 6x13x20mm (ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86083#86083 - カップジョイン ト 8x19mm (ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86089#86089 - ドライブシャフト 6x70mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - スクリューシャフト M4x2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #86095#86095 - スクリューシャフト M5x3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86099#86099 - デフケースワッシャー 0.7mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - スリッパークラッチハブ
  • Product Image for #86246#86246 - スーパーHDドライブシャフト11x123mm(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86248#86248 - スーパーHDデフシャフト 9x11x34mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86249#86249 - スーパーHDワイドアクスル 8x11x59mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86322#86322 - カップジョイント6x19x21mm
  • Product Image for #86356#86356 - ブレーキリンケージセット
  • Product Image for #86361#86361 - アイドルシャフト 6x8x45mm (サベージ 3スピード)
  • Product Image for #86362#86362 - クラッチギヤハブ (サベージ 3スピード)
  • Product Image for #86365#86365 - ドライブギヤ 31T (サベージ 3スピード)
  • Product Image for #86366#86366 - ドライブギヤ 30T (サベージ 3スピード)
  • Product Image for #86804#86804 - 六角ハブ 17mm(シルバー/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86827#86827 - メタルデフケース
  • Product Image for #86930#86930 - スチールブレーキカム/ピストンセット (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #87025#87025 - ファイバーデュアルブレーキコンバージョンキット
  • Product Image for #87027#87027 - ラバーキャップ10x11mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #87042#87042 - スプリング4.9x8x7mm/ワッシャ-4.3x10x1
  • Product Image for #87043#87043 - ラバーキャップ/ギヤボックス用 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87055#87055 - ファイバーブレーキディスク 19x35x2.5mm
  • Product Image for #87154#87154 - ブレーキプレート/パッドセット
  • Product Image for #87193#87193 - 4ベベルデフ コンバージョンセット (1セット)
  • Product Image for #87194#87194 - 4ベベルデフ用シャフト4x27mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #87216#87216 -
  • Product Image for #87217#87217 -

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6749#6749 - ショックスプリング14.4x117x1
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - Oリング 6x9.5x2mm (ブラック/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - シリコンOリング S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - シリコンOリング P-3 (レッド/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #6899#6899 - Oリング 5x8x1.5mm(6pcs)
  • Product Image for #75080#75080 - Oリング 7x11x2.0mm (BLACK/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #85048#85048 - アップライトセット
  • Product Image for #85049#85049 - ショックボディセット(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85050#85050 - ショックパーツ/ロッドエンドセット
  • Product Image for #85058#85058 - ステアリングクランク/サーボセーバセット
  • Product Image for #85238#85238 - サスペンションアームセット
  • Product Image for #86055#86055 - ショックシャフ ト 3x86mm(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - ボール 6.8x7.3x3mm(ブラック/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86071#86071 - フランジシャフト 4x62mm (ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86073#86073 - シャフト 4x78mm (シルバー/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - シャフト 4x46mm (シルバー/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86090#86090 - シャフト 6x49mm/ステアリングクランク用
  • Product Image for #86319#86319 - ステアリングポスト 12x47mm (パープル)
  • Product Image for #86394#86394 - スプリング 4x20x14x0.7mm
  • Product Image for #87056#87056 - スポーツショックセット 104-162mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #87058#87058 - ラバーチューブ 3x8x10mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #93535#93535 - ターンバックル M4x70mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - グロープラグ コールド R5
  • Product Image for #15241#15241 - スロットルカバー/O リング セット
  • Product Image for #15250#15250 - ナイトロスターK5.9エンジン (リコイル付)
  • Product Image for #15263#15263 - スローニードルバルブ (Dカット/K5.9)
  • Product Image for #15264#15264 - アイドルアジャストスクリュー (Dカット/K5.9)
  • Product Image for #77106#77106 - レーシングクラッチベル 16T (1M)
  • Product Image for #86060#86060 - エンジンマウント
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - パイロットナット 1/4-28x8.5mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86077#86077 - コレット7x6.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86138#86138 - アルミチューンドマフラー (ポリッシュ)
  • Product Image for #86247#86247 - EXマニホールド (シルバー)
  • Product Image for #86271#86271 - フライホイール 34mm (3ピン)
  • Product Image for #86391#86391 - HDアルミクラッチシュー (3pcs)
  • Product Image for #86996#86996 - アルミマウント/マフラーステーセット (SAVAGE XL)
  • Product Image for #87049#87049 - エキゾーストガスケット(21/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87052#87052 - マフラージョイント 15x25x40mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #87054#87054 - エキゾースト マニホールド スプリング 4.9x76x0
  • Product Image for #87104#87104 - スターターシャフト (Oリング付/225mm)
  • Product Image for #87127#87127 - バックプレートユニット(ナイトロスターKシリーズ用)
  • Product Image for #87148#87148 - HPI ロートスターター2システム (ロングシャフト)
  • Product Image for #87149#87149 - レーシングフューエルタンク (160cc/チョーク無)
  • Product Image for #87198#87198 - エアフィルター (21サイズエンジン以上)
  • Product Image for #87199#87199 - スリーブセット (#87198 エアクリーナー用)
  • Product Image for #87204#87204 - エレメントセット (#87198 エアクリーナー用)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #80552#80552 - HPI TF-3 送信機 (クリスタル無/2ch/AM
  • Product Image for #80556#80556 - HPI RF-1 レシーバー (クリスタル無/AM
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - アンテナ (TF-1/TF-3/TF-4)
  • Product Image for #80594#80594 - HPI SF-5 サーボ (メタルギヤ/8.9kg-cm 6
  • Product Image for #80595#80595 - サーボギヤセット(メタル/SF-5)
  • Product Image for #80596#80596 - サーボケースセット (SF-5)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - アンテナパイプセット

Back to top

Batteries & Chargers - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #2012#2012 - レシーバーパック (俵型/6V 1200mAh/ニッケル水素)
  • Product Image for #2037#2037 - 6.0V-ACチャージャー(EU2PIN/230V)

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - ボディピン中 (6mm/シルバー/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #6123#6123 - ボディピン大 (8mm/シルバー/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - 強力両面テープ 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86171#86171 - メタルスペーサーセット 5x7.5x3mm
  • Product Image for #86972#86972 - ワッシャー 6x15x0.2mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #87511#87511 - サーボグロメット (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #94398#94398 - キャップネジ M3x55mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - ボールベアリング 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B023#B023 - ボールベアリング 6x13mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B025#B025 - ボールベアリング 6x10mm (フランジ/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B032#B032 - ボールベアリング 10x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - ボールベアリング 8x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - ワッシャー3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z240#Z240 - Cクリップ 8mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - EリングE3 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z245#Z245 - EリングE5 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z260#Z260 - ストレートピン 2.5x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z280#Z280 - ステップスクリューM3x19mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z282#Z282 - ステップスクリュー M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z286#Z286 - ステップスクリュー M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z288#z288 - ステップスクリュー M4x20mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - キャップネジ M3x42mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z488#z488 - T.Pフランジネジ M2.6x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - バインドネジ M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z520#Z520 - バインドネジ M3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z525#Z525 - サラネジ M3x6mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - サラネジ M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z529#Z529 - サラネジ M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z530#z530 - サラネジ M3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - キャップネジ M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - キャップネジ M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - キャップネジ M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - フランジタッピングネジ M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - T.PバインドネジM3x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - T.PバインドネジM3x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - T.PサラネジM3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - T.PサラネジM3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z613#z613 - バインドネジ M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z632#z632 - T.PバインドネジM4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z634#Z634 - T.PバインドネジM4x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z644#Z644 - サラタッピングネジM4x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z649#Z649 - サラタッピングネジM4x30mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - ロックナット M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ロックナット M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z680#Z680 - フランジロックナット M5x8mm (ブラック/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z682#z682 - フランジロックナット M5 (ブラック/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - フランジナイロンナットM4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - ワッシャー 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - ワッシャーM5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z695#z695 - ワッシャー4x6x0.3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - イモネジM4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z725#Z725 - イモネジM4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z741#Z741 - イモネジM5x5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z792#z792 - キャップネジ M4x8mm (6pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #7750#7750 - GTギガンテトラックペイントボディー(ブルー)
  • Product Image for #7777#7777 - GTギガンテトラックペイントボディー(オレンジ)

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #4465#4465 - TERRA PINタイヤ Sコンパウンド

Back to top

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - シリコンチューブ 2x5x300mm

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - 六角レンチ1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - 六角レンチ2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - 六角レンチ2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z905#z905 - 六角レンチ 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - ミニクロスレンチ
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - ターンバックルレンチ (4mm/5.5mm)

Back to top

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings