Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100314#100314 - サスマウントセット
  • Product Image for #100319#100319 - フロントバルクヘッドセット
  • Product Image for #100325#100325 - サーボマウントセット
  • Product Image for #100326#100326 - ボディマウントセット
  • Product Image for #106211#106211 - 防水レシーバーボックス
  • Product Image for #85205#85205 - ギヤボックスセット
  • Product Image for #85207#85207 - アッパーブレースセット
  • Product Image for #85208#85208 - ショックタワーセット
  • Product Image for #85209#85209 - バッテリーブレースセット
  • Product Image for #85210#85210 - スキッドプレート/リアシャーシセット
  • Product Image for #85211#85211 - ギヤカバー/モーターガードセット
  • Product Image for #85212#85212 - スリッパーアクセスカバー
  • Product Image for #85213#85213 - メインシャーシ
  • Product Image for #86881#86881 - フロントブレース
  • Product Image for #86949#86949 - モータープレート
  • Product Image for #86968#86968 - フォームブロック 50x22x11mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86970#86970 - スペーサー 5x7x4.5mm (2pcs)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100322#100322 - スリッパークラッチパーツセット
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - スクリューシャフト M4x2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #86871#86871 - デフシャフト 10x23mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86872#86872 - デフケースワッシャー (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86879#86879 - フロントアクスル 5x29mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86880#86880 - スリッパープレッシャープレート (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86885#86885 - リアアクスル (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86886#86886 - ドライブシャフト 6x86mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86898#86898 - X-リング 1.8x5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #86900#86900 - スリッパーパッド (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86917#86917 - ベベルギヤセット 10T/13T
  • Product Image for #86943#86943 - 52Tドライブギヤ/デフケース
  • Product Image for #86944#86944 - アイドラーギヤ 28T
  • Product Image for #86945#86945 - トップギヤ 20T
  • Product Image for #86946#86946 - スパーギヤ 87T (48P)
  • Product Image for #86947#86947 - アイドラーギヤシャフト 5x16mm
  • Product Image for #86948#86948 - トップシャフト 5x43mm
  • Product Image for #86971#86971 - ロックタイプ六角ハブ 12mm
  • Product Image for #86979#86979 - ピニオンギヤ 19T 48P
  • Product Image for #86980#86980 - ピニオンギヤ 20T 48P
  • Product Image for #87023#87023 - ギヤデフアジャストスプリング(シルバー)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100310#100310 - ボールエンドセット
  • Product Image for #100311#100311 - フロントアップライトセット
  • Product Image for #100312#100312 - フロントサスアームセット
  • Product Image for #100313#100313 - リアハブセット
  • Product Image for #100317#100317 - ショックキャップ/プリロードカラーセット
  • Product Image for #100318#100318 - ショックパーツセット
  • Product Image for #100320#100320 - サーボセイバーセット
  • Product Image for #100328#100328 - ショックピストン/ボールセット
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - シリコンOリング P-3 (レッド/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #85053#85053 - ショックボディセット (12x70-103mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85054#85054 - ショックボディセット (12x67-87mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85206#85206 - リアサスアームセット
  • Product Image for #86026#86026 - ショックシャフト 3x57.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86027#86027 - ショックシャフト 3x49.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86029#86029 - ショックダイアフラム 13x4mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #86878#86878 - ターンバックルM3x69mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86882#86882 - サスペンションシャフト 3x32mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86883#86883 - バンプストップラバー (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #86884#86884 - サスペンション シャフト 3x27mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86887#86887 - サスペンションシャフト 3x54mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86888#86888 - サスペンションシャフト 3x33mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86904#86904 - ステアリングポスト 3x23mm
  • Product Image for #86905#86905 - サーボセーバーボディー 8x16.5mm
  • Product Image for #86912#86912 - ショックスプリング 13x57x1.1mm 10巻
  • Product Image for #86913#86913 - ショックスプリング 13x57x1.1mm 11巻
  • Product Image for #87254#87254 - ショックセット70-103mm (組立済み)
  • Product Image for #87255#87255 - ショックセット 67-87mm (組立済み)
  • Product Image for #A838#A838 - フランジパイプ 3x4.5x5.5mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - HPI SF-10Wサーボ(ウォータープルーフ/4
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - HPI TF-40 2.4GHz送信機 (3ch)
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - HPI RF-40 受信機 (2.4GHz/3ch)
  • Product Image for #105906#105906 - SC-15WP ウォータープルーフスピードコントローラー
  • Product Image for #1146#1146 - ファイヤーボルト 15T モーター
  • Product Image for #114712#114712 - SC-3SWP2 WATERPROOF ELECTRONIC
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - アンテナパイプセット

Back to top

Batteries & Chargers - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101939#101939 - PLAZMA 1.5V アルカリ単三型 バッテリー
  • Product Image for #113684#113684 - AC MULTI-PLUG CHARGER WITH

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - 強力両面テープ 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - ボディーピン (6mm/ブラック/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #86895#86895 - キャップヘッドスクリュー M3x30mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - ボールスタッド 4.8x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86897#86897 - ボールスタッド 4.8x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86902#86902 - ホイールワッシャー 5x14x2mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #86969#86969 - サムスクリュー M3x9x7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - ボールベアリング 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - ボールベアリング 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - サラネジ M3x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - サラネジ M3x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - サラネジ M3x12mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z085#Z085 - サラネジ M3x15mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - サラネジ M3x18mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z203#Z203 - ワッシャーM3x6mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - ワッシャー3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - EリングE2 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - EリングE4 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - ピン 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - ナベネジ M3x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - ナベネジ M3x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - ナベネジ M3x12mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z411#Z411 - キャップネジ M2x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z449#Z449 - サラネジ M2.5x12mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z538#Z538 - キャップネジ M3x25mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - キャップネジ M3x6mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - キャップネジ M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z546#Z546 - キャップネジ M3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z582#Z582 - T.PサラネジM3x20mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - ナットM3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - ロックナット M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ロックナット M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - フランジナイロンナットM4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - ワッシャー 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - イモネジM3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - イモネジM3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z713#Z713 - イモネジM3x30mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - ワッシャー 5x7x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - シム 10x12x0.2mm (10pcs)

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #3052#3052 - スプリット5トラックホイール(クローム/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #4410#4410 - グラウンドアサルト D コンパウンド(2.2in/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #4453#4453 - フロントラインタイヤ D コンパウンド (2

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z162#z162 - ヘビーウェイトグリス (ハード/ギヤデフ用)

Back to top

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings