Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #103668#103668 - ブレース/ステフナーセット
  • Product Image for #109837#109837 - メインシャーシ (3mm)
  • Product Image for #109838#109838 - シャーシスキッドプレート
  • Product Image for #109851#109851 - バンパー
  • Product Image for #109852#109852 - ショックタワー(フロント)
  • Product Image for #109862#109862 - ウイングマウントスタンドオフ(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #109863#109863 - ショックタワー(リア)
  • Product Image for #67356#67356 - ストーンガードセット (右/左)
  • Product Image for #67368#67368 - ラジオトレーセット
  • Product Image for #67382#67382 - リアシャーシステフナーマウント
  • Product Image for #67383#67383 - リアシャーシステフナー
  • Product Image for #67401#67401 - フロントシャーシステフナー
  • Product Image for #67419#67419 - デフマウント(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67420#67420 - センターデフマウントカバー
  • Product Image for #67422#67422 - エアフィルターブレース
  • Product Image for #67521#67521 - ウイングマウントセット
  • Product Image for #67531#67531 - CNC エグゾーストパイプマウント(ブラック)
  • Product Image for #HBC8058-1#HBC8058-1 - SW. DUST-PROOF COVER BLACK

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #109835#109835 - ライトウェイトデフセット
  • Product Image for #109836#109836 - ライトウェイトセンターデフセット(48T)
  • Product Image for #109840#109840 - デフリング/ピニオン(43T/10T)
  • Product Image for #109841#109841 - ライトウェイトスパーギヤ (48T)
  • Product Image for #109857#109857 - ユニバーサルドライブシャフトセット (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #109859#109859 - アクスルブーツ(8pcs)
  • Product Image for #110074#110074 - ブレーキパッドスクリューセット(4pcs)
  • Product Image for #115395#115395 - CVD PIN SLEEVE (ORANGE/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #67196#67196 - ライトウェイトホイール六角ハブ (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67197#67197 - ライトウェイトアウトドライブ (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67198#67198 - ライトウェイトブレーキカム (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67200#67200 - ライトウェイトデフシャフト (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67211#67211 - ライトウェイトデフアクスルシャフト (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67404#67404 - ユニバーサルジョイントリビルトキット
  • Product Image for #67406#67406 - センタードライブシャフトカップリング
  • Product Image for #67407#67407 - センタードライブシャフト(78mm)
  • Product Image for #67408#67408 - センタードライブシャフト(105mm)
  • Product Image for #67421#67421 - ブレーキディスクローター(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67473#67473 - ブレーキワイヤー (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67492#67492 - 17mmホイールナット(ブラック/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67625#67625 - デフマウントスペーサー(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67824#67824 - フロントセンタードライブシャフトセット (1pc)
  • Product Image for #HBC8009-1#HBC8009-1 - デフケース
  • Product Image for #HBC8019#HBC8019 - デフギヤハウジング (ライトニング)
  • Product Image for #HBC8021#HBC8021 - デフギヤパッキン (ライトニング)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #109808#109808 - ショックスプリング(ブルー/70mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #109813#109813 - ショックスプリング(ホワイト/85mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #109829#109829 - ビッグボアショックセット (106mm/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #109830#109830 - ビッグボアショックセット (124mm/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #109831#109831 - ショックシャフト(29mmストローク/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #109832#109832 - ショックブーツ(29mmストローク/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #109833#109833 - ショックシャフト(38mmストローク/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #109834#109834 - ショックブーツ(38mmストローク/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #109839#109839 - フロントサスペンションアームセット
  • Product Image for #109842#109842 - アームマウント(A)
  • Product Image for #109843#109843 - アームマウント(B)
  • Product Image for #109844#109844 - アームマウント©
  • Product Image for #109845#109845 - アームマウント(D 3.0)
  • Product Image for #109846#109846 - ヒンジピンブッシュセット
  • Product Image for #109847#109847 - プラスペーサーセット
  • Product Image for #109848#109848 - ヒンジピンセット(インナー 2pcs)
  • Product Image for #109849#109849 - ヒンジピンセット(フロントアウター 2pcs)
  • Product Image for #109850#109850 - ヒンジピンセット(リヤアウター 2pcs)
  • Product Image for #109853#109853 - ステアリングブロックセット(0度)
  • Product Image for #109854#109854 - キャスターブロックセット(15度)
  • Product Image for #109855#109855 - キングピンセット
  • Product Image for #109856#109856 - ステアリングブロックアームセット(タイプ4)
  • Product Image for #109860#109860 - ショック/スタビライザーピン(4pcs)
  • Product Image for #109861#109861 - リアサスペンションアームセット
  • Product Image for #109865#109865 - マッドガードセット
  • Product Image for #110072#110072 - ロッドエンド 6x14mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #110073#110073 - アルミリアハブキャリアセット
  • Product Image for #110112#110112 - アルミボール6.8x9x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #111736#111736 - ステアリングブロックブッシュ (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #114753#114753 - SHOCK CAP BUSHING (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #67195#67195 - ライトウェイトステアリングポスト (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67199#67199 - ライトウェイトボール (6mm4/pcs)
  • Product Image for #67202#67202 - ライトウェイトショックスタンドオフ (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67203#67203 - ライトウェイトステアリングブッシング (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67204#67204 - ライトウェイトフィクシングボール (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67206#67206 - ライトウェイトステアリングプッシュロッドボール (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67207#67207 - ライトウェイトスウェイバーホルダー (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67213#67213 - ライトウェイトショックエンドボール (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67351#67351 - ショックエンド/ショックスプリングリテーナーセット
  • Product Image for #67353#67353 - 6 穴 ショックピストンセット (1.2/1.3/1.4mm)
  • Product Image for #67376#67376 - サーボアームセット
  • Product Image for #67378#67378 - サーボホーンセット
  • Product Image for #67394#67394 - サーボセイバークランクセット
  • Product Image for #67397#67397 - ステアリングクランクセット
  • Product Image for #67398#67398 - ステアリングプレート
  • Product Image for #67433#67433 - ビッグボア ショックキャップ (97mm)
  • Product Image for #67464#67464 - ステアリング ターンバックル 5X30mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67491#67491 - ステアリングリンケージセット
  • Product Image for #67510#67510 - スタビライザーバー(2.8mm)
  • Product Image for #67511#67511 - スタビライザーバー(2.4mm)
  • Product Image for #67515#67515 - ビッグボアショック メンテナンスセット
  • Product Image for #67516#67516 - ボールエンドセット
  • Product Image for #67528#67528 -
  • Product Image for #67529#67529 -
  • Product Image for #HBC8023#HBC8023 - 6mm Oリング(ライトニング)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #67344#67344 - エアフィルターブーツ
  • Product Image for #67345#67345 - エアフィルターセット
  • Product Image for #67347#67347 - エアフィルターフォームセット(インナー/アウター)
  • Product Image for #67364#67364 - フューエルタンクスタンドオフ&クリップセット
  • Product Image for #67366#67366 - エンジンベース/マウントセット
  • Product Image for #67424#67424 - フューエルタンクカプラー&ナット
  • Product Image for #67426#67426 - フューエルフィルター
  • Product Image for #67440#67440 - クラッチベル 16T
  • Product Image for #67468#67468 - エグゾーストハンガーワイヤー
  • Product Image for #67520#67520 - スロットルリンケージセット
  • Product Image for #67523#67523 - フューエルラインセット
  • Product Image for #67524#67524 - フューエルタンクセット
  • Product Image for #67525#67525 - フライホイール(3ピン/ブラック)
  • Product Image for #68182#68182 - エンジンマウントセット(7mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86077#86077 - コレット7x6.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #HBC8043#HBC8043 - レーシングクラッチ(3シュータイプ/ライトニング)
  • Product Image for #HBC8045#HBC8045 - クラッチスプリング(ライトニング)
  • Product Image for #HBC8059#HBC8059 - センタークラッチハウジング(ライトニング)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - アンテナパイプセット

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - パンヘッドスクリューM5x8mm
  • Product Image for #100551#100551 - ナイロンナット M2.5 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100553#100553 - ワッシャー M2.9x8x0.5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #100554#100554 - イモネジM3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100555#100555 - イモネジM4x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100556#100556 - サラネジ M3x14mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - ナベネジ M3x14mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #100560#100560 - ナベネジ M3x16mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107154#107154 - バインドネジ M2.5x12 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107372#107372 - ダウンストップスクリュー M4x10mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #107374#107374 - サラネジ M2.5x6mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #108090#108090 - ワッシャー 5x8x0.3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #110070#110070 - サラネジ M4x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - ボディピン中 (6mm/シルバー/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #67470#67470 - ワッシャー5x8x0.5mm(6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86598#86598 - シム 13x16x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94531#94531 - サラネジ M4x15mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94554#94554 - ナベネジ M4x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94675#94675 - キャップネジ M3.5x14mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #94676#94676 - キャップネジ M3.5x18mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #94677#94677 - キャップネジ M3.5x42mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - ボールベアリング 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B028#B028 - ボールベアリング 6×10×3mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - ボールベアリング 8x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #HBC8100#HBC8100 - ショックエンドセット(ライトニング)
  • Product Image for #HBC8113#HBC8113 - ボディーピン(ライトニング)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - サラネジ M3x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - サラネジ M3x12mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - サラネジ M3x18mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z216#Z216 - **ナベネジ M3x15mm (六角ソケット/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - ワッシャー3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z307#Z307 - サラネジ M4x10mm (六角ソケット/薄型/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z351#Z351 - ナベネジ M3x6mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - ナベネジ M3x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - ナベネジ M3x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - ナベネジ M3x12mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z492#Z492 - T.P バインドネジ M2.2x4.8mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - キャップネジ M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - キャップネジ M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z546#Z546 - キャップネジ M3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z547#Z547 - キャップネジ M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - ナットM3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ロックナット M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z664#Z664 - ロックナット M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - イモネジM3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z702#Z702 - イモネジM3x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z704#z704 - イモネジM3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - イモネジM4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z722#Z722 - イモネジM4x5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z800#Z800 - スプリングワッシャー3x6mm (20pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #109864#109864 - D812 クリアボディ
  • Product Image for #66791#66791 - デッキ ウイング (ブラック)

Back to top

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings