Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #112712#112712 - エンジンマウント (ガンメタル)
  • Product Image for #112713#112713 - メインシャーシ (ガンメタル)
  • Product Image for #6274#6274 - ウレタンパンパー グレー RS4
  • Product Image for #72157#72157 - アームブレースセット
  • Product Image for #85031#85031 - ショックタワー/バンパーセット
  • Product Image for #85032#85032 - ボディーマウント/アッパーアームセット
  • Product Image for #85036#85036 - ギヤボックスセット
  • Product Image for #85055#85055 - アッパーデッキセット
  • Product Image for #86126#86126 - ジョイント 7x25mm (2pcs)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #116657#116657 - COLLAR SET
  • Product Image for #72148#72148 - ブレーキカムシャフト/ブレーキプレート
  • Product Image for #76817#76817 - 2スピードスパーギヤ 47T(1M)
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - ベベルギヤセット 10T/13T
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - スクリューシャフト M4x2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #86329#86329 - ヘビーデューティーファイナルギヤセット (36T/14T)
  • Product Image for #86331#86331 - HD カップジョイント 5x10x18mm
  • Product Image for #86332#86332 - HD デフシャフト 5x21mm (シルバー/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86333#86333 - HD ギヤシャフト 5x37mm (シルバー/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86934#86934 - カップジョイント 6x10x50mm
  • Product Image for #86935#86935 - センタードライブシャフト 6x14mm
  • Product Image for #86936#86936 - センタードライブシャフト 6x112mm
  • Product Image for #86937#86937 - ドライブシャフト 6x47mm
  • Product Image for #86940#86940 - スパーギヤハブ
  • Product Image for #87023#87023 - ギヤデフアジャストスプリング(シルバー)
  • Product Image for #A431#A431 - デフケースセット
  • Product Image for #A556#A556 - アクスル 5x32mm (フロント/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A557#A557 - アクスル 5x38mm (リア/2pcs)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #106633#106633 - ショックキャップ 12xM13x0.8mm
  • Product Image for #106634#106634 - ボールスタッド 4.7x14mm ブラック/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #6807#6807 - ショックシャフト 3x31mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - シリコンOリング S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - シリコンOリング P-3 (レッド/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #6823#6823 - シリコン Oリング 4.5×6.6mm (レッド/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #72001#72001 - パイロットシャフト 4x30mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85037#85037 - リアハブセット (2,1度)
  • Product Image for #85038#85038 - フロントアップライトセット (8,10度)
  • Product Image for #85039#85039 - サーボホーンセット
  • Product Image for #85056#85056 - サスペンションアームセット (190mm/2ペア)
  • Product Image for #86933#86933 - ショックスプリング13.8x27x1.5mm 8
  • Product Image for #86941#86941 - フランジシャフト 3x30mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86942#86942 - フランジシャフト 3x45mm (シルバー)
  • Product Image for #93312#93312 - ターンバックル 4-40x24mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #93317#93317 - ターンバックル 4-40x34mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A280#A280 - フランジシャフト3x25mm/3x30mm
  • Product Image for #A281#A281 - フランジシャフト3x36mm/3x42mm
  • Product Image for #A396#A396 - サーボセーバーセット
  • Product Image for #A471#A471 - ショックパーツセット
  • Product Image for #A540#A540 - ショックボディセット (45-56mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A838#A838 - フランジパイプ 3x4.5x5.5mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #112714#112714 - マフラージョイント 12x30mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #1428#1428 - リコイルスターターセット
  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - ワンウェイベアリング
  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - グロープラグ コールド R5
  • Product Image for #15105#15105 - ナイトロスターG3.0 エンジン (リコイル付)
  • Product Image for #15143#15143 - シリンダーヘッド
  • Product Image for #15162#15162 - コンポジットロータリーキャブレターセット (F2/6
  • Product Image for #72140#72140 - エアクリーナー 30mm
  • Product Image for #72144#72144 - リンケージセット
  • Product Image for #85057#85057 - マフラーセット
  • Product Image for #86022#86022 - コレット 6×10mm
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - パイロットナット 1/4-28x8.5mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86869#86869 - クラッチシュー/スプリング セット
  • Product Image for #86891#86891 - フライホイール 7x33x7mm
  • Product Image for #86938#86938 - EXマニホールド
  • Product Image for #86939#86939 - エキゾーストパイプ 8x75mm
  • Product Image for #87021#87021 - フェーエルタンク 75cc
  • Product Image for #87207#87207 - エアフィルター (12-18サイズエンジン)
  • Product Image for #87208#87208 - スリーブセット (#87207 エアクリーナー用)
  • Product Image for #87213#87213 - エレメントセット (#87207 エアクリーナー用)
  • Product Image for #A875#A875 - マフラーガスケット (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A993#A993 - HEAVY DUTYクラッチベル18T(1M)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - HPI SF-10Wサーボ(ウォータープルーフ/4
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - HPI TF-40 2.4GHz送信機 (3ch)
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - HPI RF-40 受信機 (2.4GHz/3ch)
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - アンテナパイプセット

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - ボディピン中 (6mm/シルバー/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - ボディーピン (6mm/ブラック/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #A249#A249 - ボールスタッド 3.8x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #B021#B021 - ボールベアリング 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B022#B022 - ボールベアリング 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - ボールベアリング 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z125#Z125 - ボールキャップ 4.3x15.5mm (14pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z136#Z136 - ボールスタッド 4.3x6.5mm (4-40/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - ワッシャー3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z238#Z238 - Cクリップ 13mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z242#Z242 - EリングE2 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z264#Z264 - ピン 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z282#Z282 - ステップスクリュー M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z509#Z509 - ナベネジ M3x30mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z516#Z516 - バインドネジ M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z517#Z517 - バインドネジ M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z518#Z518 - バインドネジ M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z526#Z526 - サラネジ M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z527#Z527 - サラネジ M3×10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - キャップネジ M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - キャップネジ M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - フランジタッピングネジ M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z567#Z567 - T.PバインドネジM3x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z568#Z568 - T.PバインドネジM3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z569#Z569 - T.PバインドネジM3x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z578#Z578 - T.PサラネジM3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z581#Z581 - T.PサラネジM3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z653#Z653 - ナットM3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z662#Z662 - ロックナット M2 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z684#Z684 - フランジナイロンナットM4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z694#Z694 - ワッシャーM5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z699#Z699 - ワッシャー 7×12×0.8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z721#Z721 - イモネジM4x4mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #113086#113086 - ニッサン S13/ディスカウントタイヤ ペイントボディー

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #113090#113090 - DY-CHAMPION 26mm ホイール
  • Product Image for #4425#4425 - T-DRIFT ラジアルタイヤ 26mm ファルケン

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #Z162#Z162 - ヘビーウェイトグリス (ハード/ギヤデフ用)
  • Product Image for #Z164#Z164 - ヘビーウェイトグリス(ソフト/ギヤデフ用)

Back to top

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - シリコンチューブ 2x5x300mm

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #Z903#Z903 - 六角レンチ2.5mm
  • Product Image for #Z904#Z904 - 六角レンチ2.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z950#Z950 - ミニクロスレンチ
  • Product Image for #Z960#Z960 - ターンバックルレンチ (4mm/5.5mm)

Back to top

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings