Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101206#101206 - センターデフハウジングセット
  • Product Image for #101210#101210 - シャーシブレースセット
  • Product Image for #101219#101219 - リアロアアームブレース(オレンジ)
  • Product Image for #101220#101220 - フロントロアアームブレース(オレンジ)
  • Product Image for #101297#101297 - サポートパーツセット
  • Product Image for #101662#101662 -
  • Product Image for #103675#103675 - バッテリーホルダーセット
  • Product Image for #103680#103680 - ワイヤーガイド
  • Product Image for #107872#107872 - フォームバンパー
  • Product Image for #107882#107882 - ストーンガードセット
  • Product Image for #107887#107887 - ショックタワーセット(フロント/リヤ)
  • Product Image for #107901#107901 - ボディポストエクステリアセット
  • Product Image for #107902#107902 - フロントバンパーセット
  • Product Image for #107903#107903 - ボディポストセット
  • Product Image for #107904#107904 - リヤボディマウント
  • Product Image for #108246#108246 - モーターマウントセット
  • Product Image for #108248#108248 - センターデフプレート(オレンジ)
  • Product Image for #108251#108251 - スピードコントローラートレーセット
  • Product Image for #108253#108253 - サーボマウント
  • Product Image for #108257#108257 - メインシャーシ (ガンメタル/3mm)
  • Product Image for #108261#108261 - 防水レシーバーボックス
  • Product Image for #109746#109746 - WR8 KEN BLOCK バッテリーストラップ

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101160#101160 - ギヤボックスセット
  • Product Image for #101205#101205 - デフケース5x25x16.5mm
  • Product Image for #101215#101215 - べベルギヤ40T
  • Product Image for #101216#101216 - べベルギヤ13T
  • Product Image for #101221#101221 - デフケースガスケット(3pcs)
  • Product Image for #101229#101229 - ギヤシャフト 5x29mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101230#101230 - デフシャフト 5x23.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101234#101234 - ドライブシャフト6x72mm
  • Product Image for #101239#101239 - ピン1.7x11mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #101291#101291 - ギヤボックススペーサーセット
  • Product Image for #101298#101298 - デフギヤセット
  • Product Image for #101301#101301 - デフシャフトセット
  • Product Image for #101305#101305 - ホイールスペーサーセット(4pcs)
  • Product Image for #107874#107874 - ドライブシャフト 56mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #107875#107875 - アクスルシャフト(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #107876#107876 - ホイール六角ハブ (12mm/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #107880#107880 - ドライブシャフト105mm
  • Product Image for #108267#108267 - ピニオンギヤ 15T (1M/3mm シャフト)
  • Product Image for #66652#66652 - センターデフシャフト 5x26.5mm (フロント/1pc)
  • Product Image for #66653#66653 - センターデフシャフト 5x31mm (リア/1pc)
  • Product Image for #66654#66654 - スパーギヤ 46T
  • Product Image for #A020#A020 - Oリング 5
  • Product Image for #Z273#Z273 - ストレートピン 1.6x8mm (12pcs)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100310#100310 - ボールエンドセット
  • Product Image for #101208#101208 - スピンドル/リアハブセット
  • Product Image for #101209#101209 - フロントハブキャリア(右/左/10度)
  • Product Image for #101212#101212 - ショックパーツセット
  • Product Image for #101214#101214 - ステアリングクランクセット
  • Product Image for #101222#101222 - ショックブラダー (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101223#101223 - サーボセーバーポスト5x35mm
  • Product Image for #101224#101224 - サーボセーバーセット
  • Product Image for #101225#101225 - ボール5.8x5mm (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #101226#101226 - ステアリングナット3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101253#101253 - スタンドオフ5.8x14mm (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #101299#101299 - フロントサスシャフト3x51.8mm(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101300#101300 - リアサスシャフト3x56.3mm(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #107877#107877 - フロントスタビライザー (2mm/オレンジ)
  • Product Image for #107878#107878 - リヤスタビライザー (2mm/オレンジ)
  • Product Image for #107883#107883 - スタビライザーホルダーセット
  • Product Image for #107885#107885 - ターンバックルM3x21mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #107886#107886 - サスペンションシャフト 3x24.5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #107888#107888 - ショックスプリング (オレンジ/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #107899#107899 - フロントサスペンションアームセット
  • Product Image for #107900#107900 - リヤサスペンションアームセット
  • Product Image for #107905#107905 - アッパーアームセット
  • Product Image for #66656#66656 - ショックシャフト 3x46mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #66692#66692 - ショックボディーセット(M/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - シリコンOリング P-3 (レッド/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #A046#A046 - Oリング P-3 (ブラック/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #HBC8089#HBC8089 - ボール(ライトニング)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - HPI SF-10Wサーボ(ウォータープルーフ/4
  • Product Image for #105406#105406 - HPI TF-11 2.4GHz送信機 (2ch)
  • Product Image for #105407#105407 - HPI RF-11 受信機 (2.4GHz/2ch)
  • Product Image for #106767#106767 - FLUX VAPOR
  • Product Image for #106768#106768 - FLUX VEKTOR 4000Kvブラシレスモーター
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - アンテナパイプセット

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - パンヘッドスクリューM5x8mm
  • Product Image for #100556#100556 - サラネジ M3x14mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #100558#100558 - ナベネジ M3x4mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - ナベネジ M3x14mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #100560#100560 - ナベネジ M3x16mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #101227#101227 - フランジパイプ(4pcs)
  • Product Image for #107375#107375 - サラネジ M2.5x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107889#107889 - キャップネジM2.5x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107890#107890 - キャップネジM2.5x10mm
  • Product Image for #107891#107891 - キャップネジM2.5x14mm
  • Product Image for #107893#107893 - ボディクリップ (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107894#107894 - ナベネジM3x22mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107895#107895 - ナベネジM3x25mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107896#107896 - ワッシャー 5.1x13x0.3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107897#107897 - ワッシャー 5.2x8x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - ボールスタッド 4.8x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #96705#96705 - ロッキングワッシャー M5 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #A133#A133 - ボール5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #B021#B021 - ボールベアリング 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - ボールベアリング 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z081#Z081 - サラネジ M3x6mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - サラネジ M3x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - サラネジ M3x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - サラネジ M3x12mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z241#Z241 - EリングE2.5 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z242#Z242 - EリングE2 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - ピン 2x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z351#Z351 - ナベネジ M3x6mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - ナベネジ M3x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - ナベネジ M3x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - ナベネジ M3x12mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - ナベネジ M3x18mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z411#Z411 - キャップネジ M2x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z412#Z412 - キャップネジ M2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z413#z413 - キャップネジ M2x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z492#Z492 - T.P バインドネジ M2.2x4.8mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z509#Z509 - ナベネジ M3x30mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - キャップネジ M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - キャップネジ M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z548#Z548 - キャップネジ M3x22mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z562#Z562 - T.Pフランジネジ M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z568#Z568 - T.PバインドネジM3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z663#Z663 - ロックナット M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z684#Z684 - フランジナイロンナットM4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - イモネジM3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z704#Z704 - イモネジM3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z723#Z723 - イモネジM4x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z800#Z800 - スプリングワッシャー3x6mm (20pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #113254#113254 - KEN BLOCK 2013 GRC フォードフィエスタ H

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #109747#109747 - ターマックジムカーナタイヤDコンパウンド(2
  • Product Image for #113252#113252 - SPEEDLINE CORSE TURINI WHEELS
  • Product Image for #115155#115155 - MOUNTED GYMKHANA

Back to top

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings