Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #112747#112747 - バッテリーホルダーセット (サドル)
  • Product Image for #112748#112748 - バッテリーホルダーセット (ショート)
  • Product Image for #112749#112749 - バッテリーポストセット (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #112750#112750 - **リヤバルクヘッドセット
  • Product Image for #112751#112751 - フロントギヤボックスセット
  • Product Image for #112752#112752 - リアギヤボックスセット
  • Product Image for #112753#112753 - センターバルクヘッド
  • Product Image for #112754#112754 - サーボ/受信機 マウントセット
  • Product Image for #112757#112757 - サムスクリュー M3 (オレンジ/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #112760#112760 - トップデッキ (2.5mm)
  • Product Image for #112761#112761 - メインシャーシ (2.5mm)
  • Product Image for #112762#112762 - フロントショックタワー (B)
  • Product Image for #112773#112773 - フロントショックタワーマウント
  • Product Image for #112774#112774 - リアショックタワーマウント
  • Product Image for #112776#112776 - ウィング/ボディーマウントセット
  • Product Image for #112802#112802 - リアショックタワー (B)
  • Product Image for #113072#113072 - D413 デフケース

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101298#101298 - デフギヤセット
  • Product Image for #112730#112730 - フロントドライブシャフトセット 75mm
  • Product Image for #112731#112731 - リアドライブシャフトセット 73mm
  • Product Image for #112732#112732 - アクスルブーツ (リア/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #112733#112733 - アクスル (フロント/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #112734#112734 - アクスル (リア/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #112735#112735 - アクスル リビルドキット (フロント)
  • Product Image for #112736#112736 - アクスル リビルドキット (リア)
  • Product Image for #112744#112744 - アルミ六角ハブ 12mm (フロント/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #112745#112745 - アルミ六角ハブ 9.8mm (フロント/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #112746#112746 - アルミ六角ハブ 12mm (リア/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #112778#112778 - デフギヤセット
  • Product Image for #112779#112779 - フロントドライブシャフト 80mm (1pc)
  • Product Image for #112780#112780 - リアドライブシャフト 113mm (1pc)
  • Product Image for #112782#112782 - フロント ギヤデフセット
  • Product Image for #112783#112783 - リア ギヤデフセット
  • Product Image for #112784#112784 - センター ギヤデフセット (72T)
  • Product Image for #112785#112785 - デフ アウトドライブ (TYPE-A/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #112786#112786 - デフ アウトドライブ (TYPE-B/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #112963#112963 - ギヤボックス シムセット (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #113071#113071 - D413 スパーギヤ (72T)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #112724#112724 - ボールキャップセット
  • Product Image for #112725#112725 - ボールキャップセット (小)
  • Product Image for #112726#112726 - ボールスタッド 4.8x4x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #112727#112727 - ボールスタッド 4.8x5x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #112728#112728 - ボールスタッド 4.8x5x8mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #112729#112729 - ボール 4.8xM2.5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #112741#112741 - アームマウント A (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #112742#112742 - アームマウント B (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #112743#112743 - アームマウント C (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #112755#112755 - サーボセーバーセット
  • Product Image for #112756#112756 - ステアリングポスト (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #112758#112758 - アッカーマンアーム (4)
  • Product Image for #112759#112759 - キャンバープレート (リア)
  • Product Image for #112764#112764 - ステアリングクランクセット
  • Product Image for #112766#112766 - フロントサスアームセット
  • Product Image for #112767#112767 - リアサスアームセット
  • Product Image for #112768#112768 - キャスターブロックセット 10度 (L/R)
  • Product Image for #112769#112769 - ステアリングブロックセット (L/R)
  • Product Image for #112770#112770 - リヤハブセット (L/R)
  • Product Image for #112775#112775 - スキッドプレートセット (F/R) (3PK)
  • Product Image for #112777#112777 - サスシャフト セット
  • Product Image for #112781#112781 - フランジ ブッシュ (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #112788#112788 - 12mm ビッグボアショックセット (88mm/PAIR)
  • Product Image for #112789#112789 - 12mm ビッグボアショックセット
  • Product Image for #112790#112790 - ショックピストンセット (4x1.2mm/1.3mm/1
  • Product Image for #112791#112791 - ショックシールセット
  • Product Image for #112792#112792 - ショックパーツセット
  • Product Image for #112798#112798 - フロントスタビライザーセット
  • Product Image for #112799#112799 - リアスタビライザーセット
  • Product Image for #112960#112960 - ターンバックル M3x34mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #112961#112961 - ターンバックル M3x38mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #112962#112962 - ターンバックル M3x48mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #113063#113063 - 1/10 バギー フロントスプリング 61.8 g/mm
  • Product Image for #113068#113068 - 1/10 バギー リアスプリング 36.4 g/mm
  • Product Image for #113139#113139 - ショックシャフト 3x88mm (シルバー/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #113140#113140 - ショックシャフト 3x100mm (シルバー/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #66595#66595 - Oリング P5 ブラック (4pcs)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - アンテナパイプセット

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100551#100551 - ナイロンナット M2.5 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - ナベネジ M3x14mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #100864#100864 - ナベネジ M2.5x4mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #103671#103671 - フランジ ロックナットM3 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107376#107376 - キャップネジ M2.5x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #112738#112738 - ナベネジ M2.5x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #112739#112739 - サラネジ M2x5mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #112787#112787 - ナベネジ M2 x 10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #112793#112793 - ショックハードウェアパーツセット
  • Product Image for #112794#112794 - ワッシャーセット 3x7mm (0.5mm/1
  • Product Image for #112795#112795 - ナベネジ M2x6mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #112797#112797 - ワッシャーセット 3x6mm (0.5mm/1.0mm/2
  • Product Image for #112964#112964 - サラネジ M3x25mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #112965#112965 - イモネジ M3x16mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #112983#112983 - ボールスタッド 4.8x5x10mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67438#67438 - ボールベアリング8x14x4mm(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - ボディーピン (6mm/ブラック/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #A133#A133 - ボール5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #B017#B017 - ボールベアリング 4x8x3mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B022#B022 - ボールベアリング 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - ボールベアリング 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z081#Z081 - サラネジ M3x6mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - サラネジ M3x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - サラネジ M3x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z087#Z087 - サラネジ M3x20mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z240#Z240 - Cクリップ 8mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - ピン 2x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z307#Z307 - サラネジ M4x10mm (六角ソケット/薄型/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - ナベネジ M3x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - ナベネジ M3x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - ナベネジ M3x18mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z357#Z357 - ナベネジ M3x20mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z420#Z420 - キャップネジ M2.6x6mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z424#Z424 - キャップネジ M2.6x16mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - キャップネジ M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - キャップネジ M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - キャップネジ M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z662#Z662 - ロックナット M2 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z663#Z663 - ロックナット M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - ロックナット M3薄型 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z684#Z684 - フランジナイロンナットM4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - イモネジM3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z701#Z701 - イモネジM3x4mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z702#Z702 - イモネジM3x5mm (10pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #112765#112765 - HB SPEC-1 ウィング
  • Product Image for #112796#112796 - D413 クリアボディ
  • Product Image for #112823#112823 - D413 デカール

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #112771#112771 - 1/10 バギー フロントホイール (ホワイト/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #112772#112772 - 1/10 バギー フロントホイール (リア/2pcs)

Back to top

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings