Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #82004#82004 - ギヤボックスセット
  • Product Image for #82005#82005 - センターギヤボックスセット
  • Product Image for #82013#82013 - 受信機ケースセット
  • Product Image for #82014#82014 - スキッドプレート/ショックタワーセット
  • Product Image for #82015#82015 - バッテリーホルダーセット
  • Product Image for #82016#82016 - バンパーセット
  • Product Image for #82017#82017 - スパーギヤーカバーセット
  • Product Image for #82028#82028 - メインシャーシ (シルバー/2.5mm)
  • Product Image for #82029#82029 - アームブレース(アッパー/ロア)
  • Product Image for #82030#82030 - ギヤボックスアンダープレート (パープル)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #82008#82008 - ドライブシャフトセット
  • Product Image for #82009#82009 - センタードライブシャフトセット
  • Product Image for #82018#82018 - センターギヤセット
  • Product Image for #82019#82019 - スパーギヤ 66T
  • Product Image for #82020#82020 - インプットシャフト 5x28mm
  • Product Image for #82021#82021 - アクスルシャフト 6x31mm
  • Product Image for #82022#82022 - ドライブシャフト 6x65mm
  • Product Image for #82026#82026 - カウンターシャフト 6x40mm
  • Product Image for #82027#82027 - ギヤシャフト 6x60mm
  • Product Image for #82032#82032 - スリッパークラッチ
  • Product Image for #82033#82033 - デフベベルギヤ 13/10T
  • Product Image for #82045#82045 - スクリューシャフト M4x2x12mm
  • Product Image for #82046#82046 - デフギヤケース
  • Product Image for #82047#82047 - ベベルギヤ 38/13T
  • Product Image for #82049#82049 - デフギヤー 38T
  • Product Image for #82051#82051 - スリッパークラッチパッド (2pcs)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100312#100312 - フロントサスアームセット
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - シリコンOリング S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - シリコンOリング P-3 (クリア/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #82000#82000 - ショックスプリング(ソフト/レッド)
  • Product Image for #82006#82006 - サスペンションアームセット
  • Product Image for #82007#82007 - Cハブ/ハブキャリアセット
  • Product Image for #82010#82010 - ショックボディセット
  • Product Image for #82011#82011 - ショックエンド/ロッドエンドパーツセット
  • Product Image for #82012#82012 - ステアリングパーツセット
  • Product Image for #82023#82023 - ステアリングポスト 6x43mm
  • Product Image for #82024#82024 - ステアリングブッシュ 3x6x10mm
  • Product Image for #82025#82025 - サーボセイバーセット
  • Product Image for #82040#82040 - シャフト 4x68mm
  • Product Image for #82041#82041 - フランジシャフト 3x56mm
  • Product Image for #82042#82042 - フランジシャフト 3x14mm
  • Product Image for #82043#82043 - ショックシャフト 3x78mm
  • Product Image for #82044#82044 - スタッド シャフト M4x60mm
  • Product Image for #82048#82048 - ショックセット 98-145mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - ボール 6.8x7.3x3mm(ブラック/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86072#86072 - スタッドシャフト M4x70mm(ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - シャフト 4x46mm (シルバー/2pcs)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #1145#1145 - GT 550 モーター
  • Product Image for #309#309 - GTスピードコントローラー
  • Product Image for #80552#80552 - HPI TF-3 送信機 (クリスタル無/2ch/AM
  • Product Image for #80556#80556 - HPI RF-1 レシーバー (クリスタル無/AM
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - アンテナ (TF-1/TF-3/TF-4)
  • Product Image for #82031#82031 - モータープレート 3.0mm (パープル)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - アンテナパイプセット

Back to top

Batteries & Chargers - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #70452#70452 - GT ESCAPE CHARGER
  • Product Image for #HB70452#HB70452 - GT エスケープチャージャー

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - ボディーピン (8mm/ブラック/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - ボディーピン (6mm/ブラック/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #82050#82050 - ステップスクリュー M4x17mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - ボールベアリング 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b026#b026 - ボールベアリング 6x12x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - ボールベアリング 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - EリングE2 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z245#Z245 - EリングE5 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z260#Z260 - ストレートピン 2.5x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - ピン 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - キャップネジ M3x42mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - バインドネジ M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z519#z519 - バインドネジ M3×15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z523#z523 - バインドネジ M3x30mm (3pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z528#Z528 - サラネジ M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z530#z530 - サラネジ M3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - キャップネジ M3x6mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - フランジタッピングネジ M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - T.PバインドネジM3x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - T.PバインドネジM3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - T.PバインドネジM3x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z571#z571 - T.PバインドネジM3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z579#z579 - T.PサラネジM3x15mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - T.PサラネジM3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z632#z632 - T.PバインドネジM4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - ロックナット M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ロックナット M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z682#z682 - フランジロックナット M5 (ブラック/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - フランジナイロンナットM4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - ワッシャー 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - イモネジM3x3mm (6pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #7776#7776 - エレクトリック GT-1 ペイントボディ

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #82001#82001 - AR-5 ホイール クローム (83x56mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #82002#82002 - TYPE-BAJAタイヤ
  • Product Image for #82003#82003 - インナーフォーム ソフト (130x67mm/2個入り)

Back to top

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings