Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #67400#67400 - ステアリングブレース
  • Product Image for #67409#67409 - リアショックタワー
  • Product Image for #67411#67411 - ボディマウントセット
  • Product Image for #67413#67413 - フロントショックタワー
  • Product Image for #67521#67521 - ウイングマウントセット
  • Product Image for #67538#67538 - バッテリーストラップリテイナー (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67539#67539 - シャーシステフナーセット (フロント/リア)
  • Product Image for #67540#67540 - リアシャーシブレース
  • Product Image for #67544#67544 - デフマウントカバー/ワイヤーマウント/PTマウントセット
  • Product Image for #67545#67545 - スキッドプレートセット(フロント/リア)
  • Product Image for #67547#67547 - デファレンシャルマウント (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67548#67548 - メインシャーシ
  • Product Image for #67550#67550 - レシーバーボックスセット
  • Product Image for #67554#67554 - サーボマウント/モーターマウントクレードルセット
  • Product Image for #67556#67556 - メインシャーシカバーセット
  • Product Image for #67573#67573 - バッテリーストラップセット
  • Product Image for #HBC8003#HBC8003 - フロントバンパー (ライトニング)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #109858#109858 - ドライブシャフト (92mm)
  • Product Image for #67402#67402 - アクスル(1pc)
  • Product Image for #67404#67404 - ユニバーサルジョイントリビルトキット
  • Product Image for #67406#67406 - センタードライブシャフトカップリング
  • Product Image for #67407#67407 - センタードライブシャフト(78mm)
  • Product Image for #67408#67408 - センタードライブシャフト(105mm)
  • Product Image for #67472#67472 - ブレーキカム
  • Product Image for #67473#67473 - ブレーキワイヤー (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67486#67486 - ホイール六角ハブ (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67492#67492 - 17mmホイールナット(ブラック/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67499#67499 - スパイラルピニオンギヤー 10T
  • Product Image for #67518#67518 - ユニバーサルドライブシャフトセット
  • Product Image for #67542#67542 - ブレーキディスクローター(25mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67543#67543 - ブレーキキャリパー(4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67571#67571 - スパーギア 50T
  • Product Image for #67824#67824 - フロントセンタードライブシャフトセット (1pc)
  • Product Image for #HBC8009-1#HBC8009-1 - デフケース
  • Product Image for #HBC8019#HBC8019 - デフギヤハウジング (ライトニング)
  • Product Image for #HBC8021#HBC8021 - デフギヤパッキン (ライトニング)
  • Product Image for #HBC8022#HBC8022 - デフギヤシャフト(ライトニング)
  • Product Image for #HBC8064#HBC8064 - フロントアクスルシャフト(ライトニング)
  • Product Image for #HBC8071#HBC8071 - デフアクスルシャフト(ライトニング)
  • Product Image for #HBC8101-1#HBC8101-1 - ハードスチールデフギア 20T
  • Product Image for #HBC9010#HBC9010 - 43T スパイラルベベルギア(LIGHTNING

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #114753#114753 - SHOCK CAP BUSHING (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #66796#66796 - ショックマウントスクリュー(右ネジx2/左ネジx2)
  • Product Image for #67350#67350 - ビッグボアショックブーツセット
  • Product Image for #67351#67351 - ショックエンド/ショックスプリングリテーナーセット
  • Product Image for #67353#67353 - 6 穴 ショックピストンセット (1.2/1.3/1.4mm)
  • Product Image for #67376#67376 - サーボアームセット
  • Product Image for #67378#67378 - サーボホーンセット
  • Product Image for #67379#67379 - ピボットプレート (RR/3度)
  • Product Image for #67380#67380 - ピボットプレート (RF/3度)
  • Product Image for #67381#67381 - リアサスペンションアームセット
  • Product Image for #67384#67384 - フロントサスペンションブロック(FR)
  • Product Image for #67385#67385 - フロントサスアームセット
  • Product Image for #67386#67386 - フロントハブキャリアーセット (右/左/10度)
  • Product Image for #67388#67388 - フロントスピンドルセット (右/左)
  • Product Image for #67390#67390 - キングピンブッシング (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67391#67391 - フロントサスペンションブロック(FF)
  • Product Image for #67392#67392 - ステアリングポスト (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67394#67394 - サーボセイバークランクセット
  • Product Image for #67397#67397 - ステアリングクランクセット
  • Product Image for #67398#67398 - ステアリングプレート
  • Product Image for #67399#67399 - ステアリングブッシング (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67410#67410 - ショックスタンドオフ(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67415#67415 - サスペンションシャフト 4x71mm シルバー
  • Product Image for #67416#67416 - サスペンションシャフト 3x43mm シルバー
  • Product Image for #67417#67417 - サスペンションシャフト 4x68mm ブラック
  • Product Image for #67418#67418 - サスペンションシャフト 3x44mm ブラック
  • Product Image for #67433#67433 - ビッグボア ショックキャップ (97mm)
  • Product Image for #67435#67435 - ビッグボア ショックボディ (16x97mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67436#67436 - ショックシャフト 4x97mm
  • Product Image for #67446#67446 - ビッグボアショック スプリング
  • Product Image for #67447#67447 - ビッグボアショック スプリング
  • Product Image for #67464#67464 - ステアリング ターンバックル 5X30mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67491#67491 - ステアリングリンケージセット
  • Product Image for #67493#67493 - ボール 6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67510#67510 - スタビライザーバー(2.8mm)
  • Product Image for #67511#67511 - スタビライザーバー(2.4mm)
  • Product Image for #67514#67514 - スペーサー 3x8.5x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #67515#67515 - ビッグボアショック メンテナンスセット
  • Product Image for #67516#67516 - ボールエンドセット
  • Product Image for #67528#67528 -
  • Product Image for #67529#67529 -
  • Product Image for #HBC8008#HBC8008 - リアハブ(ライトニング)
  • Product Image for #HBC8017#HBC8017 - 5x51mm ターンバックル (ライトニング)
  • Product Image for #HBC8018-1#HBC8018-1 - FRONT UPPER TURNBUCKLE
  • Product Image for #HBC8023#HBC8023 - 6mm Oリング(ライトニング)
  • Product Image for #HBC8089#HBC8089 - ボール(ライトニング)
  • Product Image for #HBC8096#HBC8096 - 3x17mm シャフト(ライトニング)
  • Product Image for #HBC8108#HBC8108 - フロントスタビライザーセット(ライトニング)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #67520#67520 - スロットルリンケージセット

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #67549#67549 - モーターマウント
  • Product Image for #HBC8086#HBC8086 - アンテナパイプ(ライトニング)

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - パンヘッドスクリューM5x8mm
  • Product Image for #100551#100551 - ナイロンナット M2.5 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100553#100553 - ワッシャー M2.9x8x0.5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #100554#100554 - イモネジM3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100555#100555 - イモネジM4x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100556#100556 - サラネジ M3x14mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #100557#100557 - サラネジ M3x16mm (六角ソケット/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #100558#100558 - ナベネジ M3x4mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - ナベネジ M3x14mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #67438#67438 - ボールベアリング8x14x4mm(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86598#86598 - シム 13x16x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94388#94388 - キャップネジ M3x16mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94505#94505 - キャップネジ M4x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94531#94531 - サラネジ M4x15mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94554#94554 - ナベネジ M4x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94675#94675 - キャップネジ M3.5x14mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #94676#94676 - キャップネジ M3.5x18mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #94677#94677 - キャップネジ M3.5x42mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #HBC8020-1#HBC8020-1 - RUBBER SEALED BEARING
  • Product Image for #HBC8088#HBC8088 - 6x10mm ベアリング(ライトニング)
  • Product Image for #HBC8098#HBC8098 - フランジボール(Short/ライトニング)
  • Product Image for #HBC8099#HBC8099 - フランジボール(Long/ライトニング)
  • Product Image for #HBC8100#HBC8100 - ショックエンドセット(ライトニング)
  • Product Image for #HBC8113#HBC8113 - ボディーピン(ライトニング)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - サラネジ M3x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - サラネジ M3x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - サラネジ M3x12mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z086#Z086 - サラネジ M3x18mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z087#Z087 - サラネジ M3x20mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z216#Z216 - **ナベネジ M3x15mm (六角ソケット/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - ワッシャー3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z307#Z307 - サラネジ M4x10mm (六角ソケット/薄型/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z351#Z351 - ナベネジ M3x6mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - ナベネジ M3x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - ナベネジ M3x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - ナベネジ M3x12mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z357#Z357 - ナベネジ M3x20mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z492#Z492 - T.P バインドネジ M2.2x4.8mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - キャップネジ M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - キャップネジ M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z545#Z545 - キャップネジ M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z547#Z547 - キャップネジ M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z548#Z548 - キャップネジ M3x22mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z663#Z663 - ロックナット M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z664#Z664 - ロックナット M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - イモネジM3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z702#Z702 - イモネジM3x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z704#Z704 - イモネジM3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z721#Z721 - イモネジM4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z725#Z725 - イモネジM4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z740#Z740 - イモネジM5x4mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z800#Z800 - スプリングワッシャー3x6mm (20pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #67575#67575 - HB Ve8 クリアボディ
  • Product Image for #67582#67582 - HB Ve8 ボディ/ウイングデカール
  • Product Image for #HBC8051-1#HBC8051-1 - 1/8 デッキウイング ブラック

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #67527#67527 - HB ディッシュホイール (ホワイト/4pcs)

Back to top

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings