Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #73917#73917 - メインシャーシ 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #85059#85059 - バンパーセット/ロングボディマウントセット
  • Product Image for #85060#85060 - スキッドプレート/ボディマウント/ショックタワーセット
  • Product Image for #85061#85061 - メカボックスセット
  • Product Image for #86062#86062 - ジョイントポスト4x7x74mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86063#86063 - エンジンマウントブレース7x7x74mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86067#86067 - バルクヘッドロアプレート2.5mm(パープル)
  • Product Image for #86068#86068 - アッパーアームブレース 4x54x3mm
  • Product Image for #86070#86070 - ロアアームブレース 4x54x3mm (パープル/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86129#86129 - ロールバー

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - ステンレススリッパープレート
  • Product Image for #72131#72131 - スリッパーパッド (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #76914#76914 - トランスミッションギヤ44T(1M)
  • Product Image for #76929#76929 - トランスミッションギヤ39Tセット(1M)
  • Product Image for #76939#76939 - スパーギヤ49T(1M)
  • Product Image for #85044#85044 - デフケースセット
  • Product Image for #85045#85045 - ギヤボックス/バルクヘッドセット
  • Product Image for #85046#85046 - センターギヤボックス
  • Product Image for #86030#86030 - べベルギヤ 43T(1M)
  • Product Image for #86031#86031 - べベルギヤ 13T(1M)
  • Product Image for #86032#86032 - べベルギヤセット
  • Product Image for #86056#86056 - ドッグボーン 8x84mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86057#86057 - ドッグボーン 8x78mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86064#86064 - デフシャフト 14x34mm (ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86065#86065 - アクスル 8x9x44mm (ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86066#86066 - 六角ハブ 14mm (シルバー/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86081#86081 - ギヤシャフト 6x12x78mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86082#86082 - カップジョイント 6x13x20mm (ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86083#86083 - カップジョイン ト 8x19mm (ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86084#86084 - ドライブギヤ 32T(1M)
  • Product Image for #86087#86087 - クラッチギヤホルダーワンウェイ用 (シルバー)
  • Product Image for #86088#86088 - アイドルシャフト 6x8x45mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86089#86089 - ドライブシャフト 6x70mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86091#86091 - クラッチホルダーセット (2スピード/組立済み)
  • Product Image for #86092#86092 - ブレーキカム/ピストンセット
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - スクリューシャフト M4x2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #86095#86095 - スクリューシャフト M5x3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86097#86097 - ドライブギヤ 18-23T (1M)
  • Product Image for #86098#86098 - アイドルギヤ 29T (1M)
  • Product Image for #86127#86127 - ギヤデフセット43T (組立済み)
  • Product Image for #86128#86128 - 2スピードメンテナンスセット
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - スリッパークラッチハブ
  • Product Image for #86132#86132 - アクスル 8x9x44mm(左ネジ/シルバー/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86134#86134 - ヘビーデューティードッグボーン 9x123mm
  • Product Image for #87041#87041 - ラバーキャップ/ギヤボックス用
  • Product Image for #87042#87042 - スプリング4.9x8x7mm/ワッシャ-4.3x10x1
  • Product Image for #87053#87053 - ブレーキディスク/プレートセット
  • Product Image for #B072#B072 - メタル 5x11x4mm (6pcs)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6746#6746 - ショックスプリング14.4x117x1
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - Oリング 6x9.5x2mm (ブラック/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - シリコンOリング S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - シリコンOリング P-3 (レッド/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #6899#6899 - Oリング 5x8x1.5mm(6pcs)
  • Product Image for #85047#85047 - サスペンションアームセット
  • Product Image for #85048#85048 - アップライトセット
  • Product Image for #85049#85049 - ショックボディセット(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85050#85050 - ショックパーツ/ロッドエンドセット
  • Product Image for #85051#85051 - サーボセーバー/燃料タンクホルダーセット
  • Product Image for #85066#85066 - アジャスタブルアッパーアームセット
  • Product Image for #85067#85067 - アッパータイロッドセット
  • Product Image for #86055#86055 - ショックシャフ ト 3x86mm(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - ボール 6.8x7.3x3mm(ブラック/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86071#86071 - フランジシャフト 4x62mm (ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86072#86072 - スタッドシャフト M4x70mm(ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86073#86073 - シャフト 4x78mm (シルバー/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - シャフト 4x46mm (シルバー/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86090#86090 - シャフト 6x49mm/ステアリングクランク用
  • Product Image for #87056#87056 - スポーツショックセット 104-162mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #87058#87058 - ラバーチューブ 3x8x10mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #93617#93617 - ターンバックルM5x35mm (2pcs)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #1406#1406 - ナイトロスター S-25エンジン(リコイル付)
  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - ワンウェイベアリング
  • Product Image for #1503#1503 - グロープラグ ミディアムコールド R4
  • Product Image for #86060#86060 - エンジンマウント
  • Product Image for #86061#86061 - EXマニホールド
  • Product Image for #86069#86069 - エンジンプレート 2.5mm (パープル)
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - パイロットナット 1/4-28x8.5mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86077#86077 - コレット7x6.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86078#86078 - フライホイール 34mm (21サイズ)
  • Product Image for #86101#86101 - リンケージロッドセット
  • Product Image for #86173#86173 - アルミマウント、マフラーステーセット
  • Product Image for #86188#86188 - リブ シェイプ チューンドマフラー (シルバー)
  • Product Image for #87031#87031 - 燃料タンク (160cc)
  • Product Image for #87040#87040 - マフラージョイント 12x18x30mm (パープル)
  • Product Image for #87044#87044 - エアクリーナー 35x35mm
  • Product Image for #87049#87049 - エキゾーストガスケット(21/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87050#87050 - テフロンクラッチシュー/スプリングセット
  • Product Image for #87054#87054 - エキゾースト マニホールド スプリング 4.9x76x0
  • Product Image for #a990#a990 - HEAVY DUTYクラッチベル15T(1M)
  • Product Image for #a993#a993 - HEAVY DUTYクラッチベル18T(1M)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - アンテナパイプセット

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - ボディピン中 (6mm/シルバー/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #6123#6123 - ボディピン大 (8mm/シルバー/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - 強力両面テープ 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86121#86121 - ワッシャー 5x10x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86144#86144 - ボール 6.8x8x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - ボールベアリング 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b023#b023 - ボールベアリング 6x13mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b032#b032 - ボールベアリング 10x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - ボールベアリング 8x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #z235#z235 - Cリング STW-20 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z240#z240 - Cクリップ 8mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - EリングE3 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - EリングE4 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z245#z245 - EリングE5 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z260#z260 - ストレートピン 2.5x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z282#z282 - ステップスクリュー M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z288#z288 - ステップスクリュー M4x20mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - キャップネジ M3x42mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z463#z463 - サラネジ M2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z488#z488 - T.Pフランジネジ M2.6x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - バインドネジ M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z518#z518 - バインドネジ M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - サラネジ M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z530#z530 - サラネジ M3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z544#z544 - キャップネジ M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - キャップネジ M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - フランジタッピングネジ M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - T.PバインドネジM3x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - T.PバインドネジM3x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - T.PサラネジM3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - T.PサラネジM3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z613#z613 - バインドネジ M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z632#z632 - T.PバインドネジM4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z634#z634 - T.PバインドネジM4x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z644#z644 - サラタッピングネジM4x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - ロックナット M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ロックナット M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z682#z682 - フランジロックナット M5 (ブラック/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z683#Z683 - フランジ ロックナットM5(左ネジ/シルバー/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - フランジナイロンナットM4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - ワッシャー 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - ワッシャーM5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - イモネジM3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - イモネジM4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z741#z741 - イモネジM5x5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z792#z792 - キャップネジ M4x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z897#z897 - シム 12x18x0.2mm (6pcs)

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #3007#3007 - GT5ホイール(クローム/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #4464#4464 - GTタイヤ Sコンパウンド (160x86mm/2pcs)

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z164#z164 - ヘビーウェイトグリス(ソフト/ギヤデフ用)

Back to top

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - シリコンチューブ 2x5x300mm

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - 六角レンチ1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - 六角レンチ2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - 六角レンチ2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z905#z905 - 六角レンチ 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - ターンバックルレンチ (4mm/5.5mm)

Back to top

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings