Chassis Components - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #6274#6274 - PRECUT FOAM BUMPER GRAY (RS4)
  • Product Image for #72157#72157 - ARM BRACE SET
  • Product Image for #73913#73913 - MAIN CHASSIS 2.5mm (6065
  • Product Image for #85029#85029 - RADIO TRAY SET
  • Product Image for #85031#85031 - SHOCK TOWER/ BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #85032#85032 - BODY POST/ LINK SET
  • Product Image for #85033#85033 - SUPPORT SET
  • Product Image for #85036#85036 - GEARBOX SET

Powrót do góry

Drivetrain - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #72107#72107 - CUP JOINT 5x10x16mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72108#72108 - CUP JOINT 5x10x16mm
  • Product Image for #72148#72148 - BRAKE CAM SHAFT/PLATE SET
  • Product Image for #72161#72161 - GEAR SHAFT 5x55mm (NITRO 2
  • Product Image for #76817#76817 - SPUR GEAR 47 TOOTH (1M) (NITRO
  • Product Image for #76822#76822 - SPUR GEAR 52 TOOTH WITH COLLAR
  • Product Image for #76843#76843 - SPUR GEAR 43 TOOTH (1M) (2
  • Product Image for #76978#76978 - ALUMINUM THREADED PINION GEAR
  • Product Image for #76982#76982 - ALUMINUM THREADED PINION GEAR
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - GEAR DIFF BEVEL GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #86016#86016 - GEAR DIFF O-RING SET
  • Product Image for #86023#86023 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x60mm
  • Product Image for #86036#86036 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x52mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86038#86038 - 2 SPEED TRANSMISSION
  • Product Image for #86050#86050 - 2 SPEED MAINTENANCE KIT
  • Product Image for #86329#86329 - HEAVY-DUTY FINAL GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #87023#87023 - GEAR DIFF ADJUSTMENT SPRING
  • Product Image for #a431#a431 - DIFF CASE
  • Product Image for #A556#A556 - AXLE 5x32mm (FRONT/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A557#A557 - AXLE 5x38mm (REAR/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A558#A558 - DIFFERENTIAL SHAFT (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A559#A559 - GEAR SHAFT 5x37mm
  • Product Image for #A880#A880 - CLUTCH BELL FOR NITRO RS4 2
  • Product Image for #A881#A881 - CLUTCH HOLDER FOR NITRO RS4 2
  • Product Image for #a882#a882 - HEAVY-DUTY 1ST GEAR ADAPTER

Powrót do góry

Suspension & Steering - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #6807#6807 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x31mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - SILICONE O-RING S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - SILICONE O-RING P-3 (RED/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #6836#6836 - SHOCK SPRING 13x29x1.55mm
  • Product Image for #72001#72001 - PILOT SHAFT 4x30mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72102#72102 - SHOCK CAP 12xM13x0.8mm (2 pcs/
  • Product Image for #85030#85030 - SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #85037#85037 - REAR HUB SET (2 DEGREE/ 1
  • Product Image for #85038#85038 - FRONT UPRIGHT SET (8 DEGREE/ 10
  • Product Image for #85039#85039 - SERVO HORN (for SLIDE CARB
  • Product Image for #93317#93317 - TURNBUCKLE 4-40x34mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A280#A280 - FLANGE SHAFT SET 3x25mm/3x30mm
  • Product Image for #A281#A281 - FLANGE SHAFT SET 3x36mm/3x42mm
  • Product Image for #a396#a396 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #a471#a471 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #a540#a540 - SHOCK BODY SET (45-56mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A770#A770 - HPI SPORT SHOCK SET 45-56mm
  • Product Image for #A838#A838 - FLANGE PIPE 3x4.5x5.5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z593#Z593 - SCREW SHAFT 3x27mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z599#Z599 - SCREW SHAFT 3x40mm (4pcs)

Powrót do góry

Engine & Engine Parts - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #15107#15107 - NITRO STAR T3.0 ENGINE WITH
  • Product Image for #15126#15126 - PULLSTART ASSY. (w/o ONE-WAY
  • Product Image for #15133#15133 - ONE WAY BEARING FOR STARTER
  • Product Image for #72144#72144 - LINKAGE SET
  • Product Image for #86021#86021 - FLYWHEEL (WITH COLLET)
  • Product Image for #86022#86022 - COLLET 6x10mm
  • Product Image for #86037#86037 - ALUMINUM EXHAUST HEADER
  • Product Image for #86039#86039 - THREADED 2 SPEED CLUTCH BELL
  • Product Image for #86907#86907 - ALUMINUM TUNED PIPE (RIGHT
  • Product Image for #86910#86910 - EXHAUST COUPLING
  • Product Image for #87021#87021 - FUEL TANK WITH PRIMER (75cc)
  • Product Image for #87028#87028 - PTFE CLUTCH SHOE AND SPRING
  • Product Image for #87207#87207 - AIR CLEANER (12-18 SIZE)
  • Product Image for #a805#a805 - PILOT SHAFT M5
  • Product Image for #A875#A875 - EXHAUST GASKET (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #A896#A896 - THROTTLE LINKAGE SET

Powrót do góry

Electronics - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #80550#80550 - HPI TF-1 TRANSMITTER without
  • Product Image for #80556#80556 - HPI RF-1 RECEIVER without
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - ANTENNA FOR TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #87022#87022 - FOAM TAPE 25x60mm (3pcs)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Powrót do góry

Hardware - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #A249#A249 - BALL STUD 3.8x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - BALL BEARING 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z125#Z125 - BALL CUP 4.3x15.5mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z136#z136 - BALL STUD 4.3x6.5mm (4-40/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - WASHER M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z238#Z238 - C CLIP 13mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z251#z251 - SPRING PIN 1.5x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z282#Z282 - STEP SCREW M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z509#Z509 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x30mm
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z527#z527 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z662#Z662 - LOCK NUT M2 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - WASHER M5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z699#Z699 - WASHER 7x12x0.8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)

Powrót do góry

Wheels & Tires - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #3815#3815 - VINTAGE 5 SPOKE WHEEL 26mm MATTE
  • Product Image for #3817#3817 - VINTAGE 5 SPOKE WHEEL 26mm SHINY
  • Product Image for #3837#3837 - TE37 WHEEL 26mm CHROME (0mm
  • Product Image for #3842#3842 - TE37 WHEEL 26mm CHROME (3mm
  • Product Image for #4790#4790 - X-PATTERN RADIAL TIRE 26mm D
  • Product Image for #4793#4793 - VINTAGE RACING OPONA 26mm D
  • Product Image for #4797#4797 - VINTAGE RACING TIRE 31mm D

Powrót do góry

Oils & Chemicals - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #Z164#Z164 - HEAVY WEIGHT GREASE (#30000/GEAR

Powrót do góry

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILICONE TUBE 2x5x300mm

Powrót do góry

Tools - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - TURNBUCKLE WRENCH (4mm/5.5mm)

Powrót do góry

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Wybierz swój region:

Wybierz wersję językową:

Dowiedzieć się więcej. Zaloguj się, do Moje HPI !

Wybierz swoje ustawienia regionalne i językowe