Chassis Components - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #103661#103661 - MOTOR MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #103668#103668 - BRACE AND STIFFENER SET
  • Product Image for #103675#103675 - BATTERY HOLDER SET
  • Product Image for #103680#103680 - WIRE GUIDE
  • Product Image for #103681#103681 - FRONT SHOCK PROTECTOR
  • Product Image for #103682#103682 - BATTERY STRAP 25x270mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #107377#107377 - WATERPROOF RECEIVER BOX SET
  • Product Image for #107378#107378 - PŁYTA PODŁOGOWA 4MM
  • Product Image for #107380#107380 - SHOCK TOWER (FRONT)
  • Product Image for #107385#107385 - FRONT BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #107387#107387 - CHASSIS STIFFENER SET
  • Product Image for #107388#107388 - BODY MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #107389#107389 - SPARE WHEEL SET
  • Product Image for #107392#107392 - ESC TRAY SET
  • Product Image for #107393#107393 - REAR BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #107395#107395 - TUBE FRAME STRUTS/BODY MOUNTS
  • Product Image for #107396#107396 - NUMBER PLATE SET
  • Product Image for #107397#107397 - TUBE FRAME SET
  • Product Image for #67409#67409 - Rear Shock Tower
  • Product Image for #67419#67419 - Differential Mount (2pcs)

Powrót do góry

Drivetrain - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #100914#100914 - PINION GEAR 15 TOOTH (1M / 5mm
  • Product Image for #103663#103663 - CUP JOINT 5x13x20mm
  • Product Image for #107381#107381 - DRIVE SHAFT 113mm
  • Product Image for #107382#107382 - DRIVE SHAFT 129mm
  • Product Image for #109858#109858 - DRIVE SHAFT (92mm)
  • Product Image for #67402#67402 - Axle 1pc
  • Product Image for #67404#67404 - Universal Joint Rebuild Kit
  • Product Image for #67428#67428 - Spur Gear 48 Tooth
  • Product Image for #67486#67486 - Wheel Hex Hub (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67492#67492 - 17mm Wheel Nut (Black/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67499#67499 - Spiral Pinion Gear 10 Tooth
  • Product Image for #67518#67518 - Universal Drive Shaft Set
  • Product Image for #HBC8009-1#HBC8009-1 - DIFFERENTIAL CASE
  • Product Image for #hbc8019#hbc8019 - DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING
  • Product Image for #hbc8021#hbc8021 - DIFFERENTIAL PADS (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #hbc8022#hbc8022 - DIFFERENTIAL SHAFT (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #hbc8064#hbc8064 - FRONT & REAR DIFF AXLE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #hbc8065#hbc8065 - REAR WHEEL AXLE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #hbc8069#hbc8069 - DRIVE SHAFT 90mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #hbc8071#hbc8071 - CENTER DIFF AXLE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #hbc8101-1#hbc8101-1 - HARD STEEL DIFFERENTIAL
  • Product Image for #hbc9010#hbc9010 - 43T SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR

Powrót do góry

Suspension & Steering - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #104123#104123 - SERVO SAVER FOAM (4pcs) WITH
  • Product Image for #107365#107365 - BIG BORE SPORT SHOCK SET
  • Product Image for #107366#107366 - SERVO TURNBUCKLE SET
  • Product Image for #107367#107367 - 4 AND 5 HOLE SHOCK PISTON SET
  • Product Image for #107379#107379 - PIVOT PLATE (RR/3DEG)
  • Product Image for #107386#107386 - STONE GUARD SET
  • Product Image for #107390#107390 - PRZEDNI ZESTAW WAHACZY
  • Product Image for #107391#107391 - ZESTAW TYLNICH WAHACZY
  • Product Image for #107394#107394 - TIE ROD SET
  • Product Image for #66796#66796 - SHOCK MOUNT SCREW (CW+2/CCW+2)
  • Product Image for #67350#67350 - Shock Boots set
  • Product Image for #67351#67351 - Shock End/Shock Spring Retainer
  • Product Image for #67353#67353 - 6 HOLES SHOCK PISTON SET (1.2/1
  • Product Image for #67376#67376 - Servo Arm Set
  • Product Image for #67380#67380 - Pivot Plate (RF/3deg)
  • Product Image for #67384#67384 - Front Suspension Block (FR)
  • Product Image for #67386#67386 - Front Hub Carrier Set
  • Product Image for #67388#67388 - Front Spindle Set (Right/Left)
  • Product Image for #67390#67390 - King Pin Bushing (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67391#67391 - Front Suspension Block (FF)
  • Product Image for #67392#67392 - Steering Post (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67397#67397 - Steering Crank Set
  • Product Image for #67398#67398 - Steering Plate
  • Product Image for #67399#67399 - Steering Bushing (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67410#67410 - SHOCK STAND OFF (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67415#67415 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 4x71mm Silver
  • Product Image for #67416#67416 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x43mm Silver
  • Product Image for #67417#67417 - Suspension Shaft (Rear/inner)
  • Product Image for #67418#67418 - Suspension Shaft (Rear/Outer)
  • Product Image for #67436#67436 - Shock Shaft 4x53mm
  • Product Image for #67493#67493 - Ball 6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67510#67510 - Sway Bar (2.8mm)
  • Product Image for #67511#67511 - Sway Bar (2.4mm)
  • Product Image for #67514#67514 - Spacer 3x8.5x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #67515#67515 - Big Bore Shock Maintenance Set
  • Product Image for #67534#67534 - BALL 5.8x5.6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #HBC8008#HBC8008 - REAR WHEEL HUB L, R
  • Product Image for #hbc8023#hbc8023 - O-RING 6mm (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8089#HBC8089 - BALL FOR STEERING PUSH ROD
  • Product Image for #HBC8096#HBC8096 - 3x17mm SHAFT (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8108#HBC8108 - FRONT STABILIZER SET

Powrót do góry

Electronics - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #104924#104924 - FLUX Q-BASE BRUSHLESS ESC
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - APARATURA HPI TF-40 2.4GHZ
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - ODBIORNIK HPI RF-40 (2
  • Product Image for #107856#107856 - FLUX ALPHASTAR 2350kV
  • Product Image for #107857#107857 - RECEIVER EXTENSION WIRE
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Powrót do góry

Hardware - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - PAN HEAD SCREW M5x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100551#100551 - LOCK NUT M2.5 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100553#100553 - WASHER M2.9x8x0.5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #100557#100557 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x16mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100558#100558 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x4mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x14mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100560#100560 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x16mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #103671#103671 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M3 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107372#107372 - DROOP SCREW M4x10mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #107373#107373 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2.5x10mm
  • Product Image for #107374#107374 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M2.5x6mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #107375#107375 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M2.5x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #107376#107376 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #6121#6121 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #67438#67438 - Ball Bearing 8x14x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #86598#86598 - WASHER 13x16x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94505#94505 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94514#94514 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x35mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94531#94531 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94554#94554 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M4x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94675#94675 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3.5x14mm
  • Product Image for #94676#94676 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3.5x18mm
  • Product Image for #94677#94677 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3.5x42mm
  • Product Image for #96705#96705 - LOCKING WASHER M5 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - BALL BEARING 8x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #HBC8020-1#HBC8020-1 - RUBBER SEALED BEARING
  • Product Image for #HBC8088#HBC8088 - 6x10mm SEALED BEARING
  • Product Image for #HBC8098#HBC8098 - FIXING BALL FOR UPPER
  • Product Image for #HBC8099#HBC8099 - FIXING BALL FOR REAR
  • Product Image for #z083#z083 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z084#z084 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z087#z087 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - WASHER M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z307#z307 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z352#z352 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z353#z353 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z354#z354 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z357#z357 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z492#z492 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M2.2x4.8mm
  • Product Image for #z544#z544 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z548#z548 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x22mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z562#z562 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z664#z664 - LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z702#z702 - SET SCREW M3x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z704#z704 - SET SCREW M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z740#z740 - SET SCREW M5x4mm BLACK (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z800#z800 - SPRING WASHER 3x6mm (20pcs)

Powrót do góry

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #107370#107370 - APACHE C1 C1-8 PAINTED BODY
  • Product Image for #107371#107371 - APACHE C1 PAINTED COCKPIT

Powrót do góry

Wheels & Tires - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #107383#107383 - OPONY YOKOHAMA GEOLANDAR D
  • Product Image for #107855#107855 - AH-64 KOŁA POMARAŃCZOWE/CZARNE

Powrót do góry

Tools - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #HB62510#HB62510 - 4 WAY WRENCH (1/8TH SCALE)
  • Product Image for #HBC8090#HBC8090 - WHEEL ANGLE ADJUSTER
  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - ALLEN WRENCH 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z905#z905 - ALLEN WRENCH 3.0mm

Powrót do góry

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Wybierz swój region:

Wybierz wersję językową:

Dowiedzieć się więcej. Zaloguj się, do Moje HPI !

Wybierz swoje ustawienia regionalne i językowe