Chassis Components - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #103668#103668 - BRACE AND STIFFENER SET
  • Product Image for #109837#109837 - MAIN CHASSIS (3mm)
  • Product Image for #109838#109838 - CHASSIS SKID PLATE
  • Product Image for #109851#109851 - BUMPER
  • Product Image for #109852#109852 - SHOCK TOWER (FRONT)
  • Product Image for #109862#109862 - WING MOUNT STANDOFF (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #109863#109863 - SHOCK TOWER (REAR)
  • Product Image for #67356#67356 - Stone Guard Set (Right/Left)
  • Product Image for #67368#67368 - Radio Tray Set
  • Product Image for #67382#67382 - Rear Chassis Stiffener Mount
  • Product Image for #67383#67383 - Rear Chassis Stiffener
  • Product Image for #67401#67401 - Front Chassis Stiffener
  • Product Image for #67419#67419 - Differential Mount (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67420#67420 - Center Diff Mount Cover
  • Product Image for #67422#67422 - Air Filter Brace
  • Product Image for #67521#67521 - Wing Mount Set
  • Product Image for #67531#67531 - CNC EXHAUST PIPE MOUNT (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #HBC8058-1#HBC8058-1 - SW. DUST-PROOF COVER BLACK

Powrót do góry

Drivetrain - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #109835#109835 - LIGHTWEIGHT DIFFERENTIAL SET
  • Product Image for #109836#109836 - LIGHTWEIGHT CENTER
  • Product Image for #109840#109840 - DIFF RING/PINION STRAIGHT
  • Product Image for #109841#109841 - LIGHTWEIGHT SPUR GEAR (48T)
  • Product Image for #109857#109857 - UNIVERSAL DRIVE SHAFT SET
  • Product Image for #109859#109859 - AXLE BOOT (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #110074#110074 - BRAKE PAD/SCREW SET (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #115395#115395 - CVD PIN SLEEVE (ORANGE/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #67196#67196 - Light Weight Wheel Hex Hub
  • Product Image for #67197#67197 - Light weight out drives (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67198#67198 - Light weight brake cam (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67200#67200 - Light weight differential shaft
  • Product Image for #67211#67211 - Light Weight Diff Axle Shaft
  • Product Image for #67404#67404 - Universal Joint Rebuild Kit
  • Product Image for #67406#67406 - Center Drive Shaft Coupling
  • Product Image for #67407#67407 - Center Drive Shaft (78mm)
  • Product Image for #67408#67408 - CENTER DRIVE SHAFT (105mm)
  • Product Image for #67421#67421 - Brake Disk Rotor (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67473#67473 - Brake Wire (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67492#67492 - 17mm Wheel Nut (Black/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67625#67625 - Diff Mount Spacers (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67824#67824 - Front Center Drive Shaft Set
  • Product Image for #HBC8009-1#HBC8009-1 - DIFFERENTIAL CASE
  • Product Image for #HBC8019#HBC8019 - DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING
  • Product Image for #HBC8021#HBC8021 - DIFFERENTIAL PADS (LIGHTNING

Powrót do góry

Suspension & Steering - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #109808#109808 - SHOCK SPRING (BLUE/68mm/68
  • Product Image for #109813#109813 - SHOCK SPRING (WHITE/83mm/57
  • Product Image for #109829#109829 - BIG BORE SHOCK SET
  • Product Image for #109830#109830 - BIG BORE SHOCK SET
  • Product Image for #109831#109831 - SHOCK SHAFT (29mm
  • Product Image for #109832#109832 - SHOCK BOOT (29mm STROKE/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #109833#109833 - SHOCK SHAFT (38mm
  • Product Image for #109834#109834 - SHOCK BOOT (38mm STROKE/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #109839#109839 - FRONT SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #109842#109842 - ARM MOUNT (A)
  • Product Image for #109843#109843 - ARM MOUNT (B)
  • Product Image for #109844#109844 - ARM MOUNT ( C )
  • Product Image for #109845#109845 - ARM MOUNT (D 3.0)
  • Product Image for #109846#109846 - HINGE PIN BUSHING SET
  • Product Image for #109847#109847 - PLASTIC SPACER SET
  • Product Image for #109848#109848 - HINGE PIN SET (INNER 2pcs)
  • Product Image for #109849#109849 - HINGE PIN SET (FRONT OUTER
  • Product Image for #109850#109850 - HINGE PIN SET (REAR OUTER
  • Product Image for #109853#109853 - STEERING BLOCK SET (0 DEG)
  • Product Image for #109854#109854 - CASTER BLOCK SET (15 DEG)
  • Product Image for #109855#109855 - KINGPIN SET
  • Product Image for #109856#109856 - STEERING BLOCK ARM SET (TYPE
  • Product Image for #109860#109860 - SHOCK / SWAYBAR PIN (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #109861#109861 - REAR SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #109865#109865 - MUD GUARD SET
  • Product Image for #110072#110072 - ROD END 6x14mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #110073#110073 - ALUMINUM REAR HUB CARRIER SET
  • Product Image for #110112#110112 - ALUMINUM BALL 6.8x9x3mm
  • Product Image for #111736#111736 - STEERING BLOCK BUSHING (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #114753#114753 - SHOCK CAP BUSHING (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #67195#67195 - Light Weight Steering post
  • Product Image for #67199#67199 - Light Weight Ball (6mm/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67202#67202 - Light weight shock stand off
  • Product Image for #67203#67203 - Light weight steering bushing
  • Product Image for #67204#67204 - Light Weight Fixing Ball
  • Product Image for #67206#67206 - Light Weight Steering Push Rod
  • Product Image for #67207#67207 - Light Weight Sway Bar Holder
  • Product Image for #67213#67213 - Light Weight Shock End Ball
  • Product Image for #67351#67351 - Shock End/Shock Spring Retainer
  • Product Image for #67353#67353 - 6 HOLES SHOCK PISTON SET (1.2/1
  • Product Image for #67376#67376 - Servo Arm Set
  • Product Image for #67378#67378 - Servo Horn Set
  • Product Image for #67394#67394 - Servo Saver Crank Set
  • Product Image for #67397#67397 - Steering Crank Set
  • Product Image for #67398#67398 - Steering Plate
  • Product Image for #67433#67433 - Big Bore Shock Cap
  • Product Image for #67464#67464 - Steering Turnbuckle 4X55mm
  • Product Image for #67491#67491 - Steering Linkage Set
  • Product Image for #67510#67510 - Sway Bar (2.8mm)
  • Product Image for #67511#67511 - Sway Bar (2.4mm)
  • Product Image for #67515#67515 - Big Bore Shock Maintenance Set
  • Product Image for #67516#67516 - Ball End Set
  • Product Image for #67528#67528 - Big Bore Shock Spring Adjust
  • Product Image for #67529#67529 - Big Bore Shock Bottom Cap
  • Product Image for #HBC8023#HBC8023 - O-RING 6mm (LIGHTNING

Powrót do góry

Engine & Engine Parts - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #67344#67344 - Air Filter Boot
  • Product Image for #67345#67345 - Air Filter Set
  • Product Image for #67347#67347 - Air Filter Foam Set
  • Product Image for #67364#67364 - FUEL TANK STAND-OFF AND FUEL
  • Product Image for #67366#67366 - Engine Mount Set
  • Product Image for #67424#67424 - Fuel Tank Coupler and Nut
  • Product Image for #67426#67426 - Fuel Filter
  • Product Image for #67440#67440 - Clutch Bell 16 Tooth
  • Product Image for #67468#67468 - Exhaust Hanger Wire
  • Product Image for #67520#67520 - Throttle Linkage Set
  • Product Image for #67523#67523 - Fuel Line Set
  • Product Image for #67524#67524 - Fuel Tank Set
  • Product Image for #67525#67525 - Flywheel (3pins/Black)
  • Product Image for #68182#68182 - Engine Mount Set (7mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86077#86077 - COLLET 7x6.5mm (BRASS/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #HBC8043#HBC8043 - 3pcs RACING CLUTCH SHOE
  • Product Image for #HBC8045#HBC8045 - CLUTCH SPRINGS for C8043,
  • Product Image for #HBC8059#HBC8059 - FLYWHEEL NUT (LIGHTNING

Powrót do góry

Electronics - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Powrót do góry

Hardware - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - PAN HEAD SCREW M5x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100551#100551 - LOCK NUT M2.5 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100553#100553 - WASHER M2.9x8x0.5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #100554#100554 - SET SCREW M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100555#100555 - SET SCREW M4x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100556#100556 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x14mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x14mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100560#100560 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x16mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #107154#107154 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M2.5X12
  • Product Image for #107372#107372 - DROOP SCREW M4x10mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #107374#107374 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M2.5x6mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #108090#108090 - WASHER 5x8x0.3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #110070#110070 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #67470#67470 - WASHER 5x8x0.5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86598#86598 - WASHER 13x16x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94531#94531 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94554#94554 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M4x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94675#94675 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3.5x14mm
  • Product Image for #94676#94676 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3.5x18mm
  • Product Image for #94677#94677 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3.5x42mm
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - BALL BEARING 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B028#B028 - BALL BEARING 6x10x3mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - BALL BEARING 8x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #HBC8100#HBC8100 - 6.8MM BALL END (L/LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8113#HBC8113 - BODY CLIP (LIGHTNING SERIES)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z216#Z216 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - WASHER M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z307#Z307 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z351#Z351 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z492#Z492 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M2.2x4.8mm
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z546#Z546 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z547#Z547 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z664#Z664 - LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z702#Z702 - SET SCREW M3x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z704#z704 - SET SCREW M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z722#Z722 - SET SCREW M4x5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z800#Z800 - SPRING WASHER 3x6mm (20pcs)

Powrót do góry

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #109864#109864 - D812 BUGGY BODY
  • Product Image for #66791#66791 - DECK WING (BLACK)

Powrót do góry

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Wybierz swój region:

Wybierz wersję językową:

Dowiedzieć się więcej. Zaloguj się, do Moje HPI !

Wybierz swoje ustawienia regionalne i językowe