Chassis Components - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #66521#66521 - Diff Case
  • Product Image for #66522#66522 - Gearbox
  • Product Image for #66523#66523 - Center Diff Housing Set
  • Product Image for #66527#66527 - Chassis Brace Set
  • Product Image for #66550#66550 - Center Bulk Plate
  • Product Image for #66551#66551 - Upper Chassis
  • Product Image for #66552#66552 - Rear Lower Arm Brace
  • Product Image for #66553#66553 - Front Lower Arm Brace
  • Product Image for #66554#66554 - Diff Case Gasket (3pcs)
  • Product Image for #66599#66599 - MAIN CHASSIS 7075
  • Product Image for #66672#66672 - Body Mount Set
  • Product Image for #66673#66673 - Receiver Box Set
  • Product Image for #66675#66675 - Front Bumper Set (Stadium10)
  • Product Image for #66676#66676 - Rear Bumper Set (Stadium10)
  • Product Image for #66677#66677 - Support Parts Set
  • Product Image for #66694#66694 - SHOCK TOWER (GT 10)

Powrót do góry

Drivetrain - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #66524#66524 - Spur Gear 54T Set
  • Product Image for #66543#66543 - Final Gear 40T
  • Product Image for #66544#66544 - Final Gear 13T
  • Product Image for #66568#66568 - Axle 5x40mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #66569#66569 - Gear Shaft 5x29mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #66570#66570 - Diff Shaft 5x23.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #66571#66571 - Cup Joint (F) 4.5x18.5mm (1pc)
  • Product Image for #66572#66572 - Cup Joint (R)4.5x18mm (1pc)
  • Product Image for #66573#66573 - Slipper Gear Shaft 6x43.5mm
  • Product Image for #66574#66574 - Drive Shaft 6x72mm (1pc)
  • Product Image for #66575#66575 - Drive Shaft 6x83mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #66576#66576 - Drive Shaft 6x84mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #66584#66584 - Slipper Clutch Hub (F) (1pc)
  • Product Image for #66585#66585 - Slipper Clutch Hub (R) (1pc)
  • Product Image for #66587#66587 - Slipper Clutch Spring 7x9x1.7mm
  • Product Image for #66588#66588 - Spring 13.5x63x1.2mm 11coils
  • Product Image for #66679#66679 - Diff Bevel Gear Set
  • Product Image for #66682#66682 - Diff Shaft Set
  • Product Image for #66686#66686 - Brake Cam Shaft Set
  • Product Image for #66693#66693 - Wheel Spacer Set (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #hbc8046#hbc8046 - DISK BRAKE (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #hbc8048#hbc8048 - DISK BRAKE PLATE (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #hbc8049#hbc8049 - BRAKE PADS (LIGHTNING

Powrót do góry

Suspension & Steering - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #66525#66525 - Upright Set
  • Product Image for #66526#66526 - Front Hub Carriers (10Degrees)
  • Product Image for #66530#66530 - Rod End Set
  • Product Image for #66534#66534 - Shock Parts Set (2sets)
  • Product Image for #66535#66535 - Suspension Arm Set (Stadium10)
  • Product Image for #66539#66539 - Steering Bellcrank Set
  • Product Image for #66555#66555 - Shock Bladder (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #66561#66561 - Ball Stud 4.8x12mm (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #66563#66563 - Ball 5.8x5mm (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #66566#66566 - Flange Pipe (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #66567#66567 - Pilot Shaft 5x35mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #66577#66577 - Turnbuckle M3.5x25mm (1pc)
  • Product Image for #66578#66578 - Turnbuckle M3.5x53mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #66583#66583 - Shock Shaft 3x52mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #66595#66595 - O-Ring P5 Black (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #66597#66597 - Servo Saver Set
  • Product Image for #66598#66598 - Gearbox spacer set
  • Product Image for #66674#66674 - Shock Body Set (L/2sets)
  • Product Image for #66680#66680 - Front Suspension Shaft 3x51.8mm
  • Product Image for #66681#66681 - Rear Suspension Shaft 3x56.3mm
  • Product Image for #66684#66684 - Front Outer Suspension Shaft
  • Product Image for #66685#66685 - Rear Outer Suspension Shaft
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - SILICONE O-RING P-3 (RED/5pcs)

Powrót do góry

Engine & Engine Parts - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #1418#1418 - GASKET FOR CYLINDER (0.2mm)
  • Product Image for #1420#1420 - BRASS COLLET
  • Product Image for #1427#1427 - SCREW M2.6x6mm FOR COVER PLATE
  • Product Image for #1428#1428 - PULLSTART ASSEMBLY (WITHOUT ONE
  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - ONE WAY BEARING FOR PULLSTART
  • Product Image for #1468#1468 - WASHER SET FOR FUEL LINE
  • Product Image for #1470#1470 - MAIN NEEDLE VALVE HOLDER
  • Product Image for #1471#1471 - MAIN NEEDLE
  • Product Image for #1472#1472 - MAIN NEEDLE/FUEL INTAKE SET
  • Product Image for #1473#1473 - FUEL LINE FITTING/WASHER SET
  • Product Image for #1477#1477 - UNIBALL
  • Product Image for #1503#1503 - GLOW PLUG MEDIUM COLD R4
  • Product Image for #15112#15112 - CONNECTING ROD
  • Product Image for #15114#15114 - RETAINER FOR PISTON PIN (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #15131#15131 - LOCK PIN FOR CARBURETOR
  • Product Image for #66547#66547 - Engine Mount (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #66548#66548 - Flywheel
  • Product Image for #66614#66614 - Slipper Clutch Pad (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #66620#66620 - Exhaust Gasket (3pcs)
  • Product Image for #66678#66678 - Fuel Tank
  • Product Image for #66683#66683 - Tuned Pipe Set
  • Product Image for #66687#66687 - Air Filter
  • Product Image for #66688#66688 - Exhaust Header Set
  • Product Image for #66726#66726 - Starting Shaft (Power Factory 2
  • Product Image for #66733#66733 - Dust Protection and O-Ring
  • Product Image for #66742#66742 - THROTTLE(POWER FACTORY 3.0
  • Product Image for #66743#66743 - MID RANGE NEEDLE VALVE WITH
  • Product Image for #66744#66744 - IDLE ADJUSTMENT SCREW WITH
  • Product Image for #66745#66745 - COMPOSITE SLIDE CARBURETOR
  • Product Image for #66746#66746 - BACK PLATE WITH O-RINGS AND
  • Product Image for #66747#66747 - CYLINDER HEAD WITH SCREWS(POWER
  • Product Image for #66748#66748 - CRANK SHAFT SG TYPE(POWER
  • Product Image for #66749#66749 - CRANK CASE WITH BALL
  • Product Image for #66750#66750 - UNDER HEAD(POWER FACTORY 3.0
  • Product Image for #66751#66751 - PISTON PIN RETAINER SET(POWER
  • Product Image for #66752#66752 - CYLINDER/PISTON/CONNECTING ROD
  • Product Image for #66753#66753 - CYLINDER/PISTON SET(POWER
  • Product Image for #87207#87207 - AIR CLEANER (12-18 SIZE)
  • Product Image for #HBC8029-2#HBC8029-2 - 12T CLUTCH BELL (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8042#HBC8042 - 2pcs RACING CLUTCH SHOE
  • Product Image for #hbc8044#hbc8044 - CLUTCH SPRINGS for C8042
  • Product Image for #HBC8066#HBC8066 - CENTER GEAR HOUSING

Powrót do góry

Electronics - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #80556#80556 - HPI RF-1 RECEIVER without
  • Product Image for #HBC8086#HBC8086 - ANTENNA (LIGHTNING SERIES)

Powrót do góry

Hardware - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #66562#66562 - Thin Head Screw M5x8mm (Hex
  • Product Image for #66564#66564 - Steering Nut 3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #66581#66581 - PIN 1.7x11mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #66594#66594 - TP. Button HEAD Screw M3x19mm
  • Product Image for #66596#66596 - Screw & washer Set (for
  • Product Image for #66670#66670 - BALL 5.8x14mm (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #a133#a133 - BALL 5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #hbc8050#hbc8050 - 3x14mm SCREWS (4pcs/LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #hbc8184#hbc8184 - SEALED BEARING 5X10MM (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #HBC8209#HBC8209 - 5x8mm SEALED BERING, 4pcs
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - WASHER M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z241#z241 - E CLIP E2.5mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z263#z263 - PIN 2x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x42mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z423#z423 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2.6x12mm
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #z527#z527 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z538#z538 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x25mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z542#z542 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z552#z552 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z553#Z553 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #Z554#Z554 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z558#z558 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x28mm
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z579#z579 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z669#z669 - LOCK NUT M6 THIN TYPE (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z800#z800 - SPRING WASHER 3x6mm (20pcs)

Powrót do góry

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #66705#66705 - LIGHTNING GT 10 DECAL
  • Product Image for #66780#66780 - TRIMMED PAINTED LIGHTNING GT10

Powrót do góry

Wheels & Tires - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #66667#66667 - LIGHTNING GT 10 WHEEL SET
  • Product Image for #66704#66704 - LIGHTNING GT 10 TIRE SET

Powrót do góry

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILICONE TUBE 2x5x300mm

Powrót do góry

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Wybierz swój region:

Wybierz wersję językową:

Dowiedzieć się więcej. Zaloguj się, do Moje HPI !

Wybierz swoje ustawienia regionalne i językowe