Chassis Components - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #67356#67356 - Stone Guard Set (Right/Left)
  • Product Image for #67368#67368 - Radio Tray Set
  • Product Image for #67382#67382 - Rear Chassis Stiffener Mount
  • Product Image for #67383#67383 - Rear Chassis Stiffener
  • Product Image for #67400#67400 - Steering Brace
  • Product Image for #67401#67401 - Front Chassis Stiffener
  • Product Image for #67419#67419 - Differential Mount (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67422#67422 - Air Filter Brace
  • Product Image for #67521#67521 - Wing Mount Set
  • Product Image for #67531#67531 - CNC EXHAUST PIPE MOUNT (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #67810#67810 - Rear Shock Tower (D8T)
  • Product Image for #67815#67815 - Front Shock Tower (D8T)
  • Product Image for #67819#67819 - Lightweight Main Chassis
  • Product Image for #67821#67821 - Center Diff Mount Cover (D8T)
  • Product Image for #67822#67822 - Body Mount Set (D8T)
  • Product Image for #hbc8003#hbc8003 - FRONT BUMPER (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8058-1#HBC8058-1 - SW. DUST-PROOF COVER BLACK

Powrót do góry

Drivetrain - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #67402#67402 - Axle 1pc
  • Product Image for #67404#67404 - Universal Joint Rebuild Kit
  • Product Image for #67406#67406 - Center Drive Shaft Coupling
  • Product Image for #67407#67407 - Center Drive Shaft (78mm)
  • Product Image for #67421#67421 - Brake Disk Rotor (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67472#67472 - Brake Cam
  • Product Image for #67473#67473 - Brake Wire (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67492#67492 - 17mm Wheel Nut (Black/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67499#67499 - Spiral Pinion Gear 10 Tooth
  • Product Image for #67625#67625 - Diff Mount Spacers (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67803#67803 - CENTER DRIVE SHAFT COUPLING
  • Product Image for #67804#67804 - Wheel Hex Hub 6.7mm
  • Product Image for #67805#67805 - Drive Shaft 131mm (1pc)
  • Product Image for #67824#67824 - Front Center Drive Shaft Set
  • Product Image for #67826#67826 - Universal Drive Shaft Set
  • Product Image for #HBC8009-1#HBC8009-1 - DIFFERENTIAL CASE
  • Product Image for #hbc8019#hbc8019 - DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING
  • Product Image for #hbc8021#hbc8021 - DIFFERENTIAL PADS (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #hbc8022#hbc8022 - DIFFERENTIAL SHAFT (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8048#HBC8048 - DISK BRAKE PLATE (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #hbc8064#hbc8064 - FRONT & REAR DIFF AXLE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #hbc8071#hbc8071 - CENTER DIFF AXLE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #hbc8101-1#hbc8101-1 - HARD STEEL DIFFERENTIAL
  • Product Image for #HBC8182#HBC8182 - 50T CENTER GEAR (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #hbc9010#hbc9010 - 43T SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR

Powrót do góry

Suspension & Steering - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #101015#101015 - Rear Wheel Hub (L, R)
  • Product Image for #114753#114753 - SHOCK CAP BUSHING (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #66796#66796 - SHOCK MOUNT SCREW (CW+2/CCW+2)
  • Product Image for #67289#67289 - Big Bore Shock Body
  • Product Image for #67292#67292 - Shock Shaft (4x61mm/112mm
  • Product Image for #67298#67298 - Big Bore Shock Set
  • Product Image for #67350#67350 - Shock Boots set
  • Product Image for #67351#67351 - Shock End/Shock Spring Retainer
  • Product Image for #67353#67353 - 6 HOLES SHOCK PISTON SET (1.2/1
  • Product Image for #67376#67376 - Servo Arm Set
  • Product Image for #67378#67378 - Servo Horn Set
  • Product Image for #67379#67379 - Pivot Plate (RR/3deg)
  • Product Image for #67380#67380 - Pivot Plate (RF/3deg)
  • Product Image for #67384#67384 - Front Suspension Block (FR)
  • Product Image for #67386#67386 - Front Hub Carrier Set
  • Product Image for #67388#67388 - Front Spindle Set (Right/Left)
  • Product Image for #67390#67390 - King Pin Bushing (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67391#67391 - Front Suspension Block (FF)
  • Product Image for #67392#67392 - Steering Post (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67394#67394 - Servo Saver Crank Set
  • Product Image for #67397#67397 - Steering Crank Set
  • Product Image for #67398#67398 - Steering Plate
  • Product Image for #67399#67399 - Steering Bushing (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67410#67410 - SHOCK STAND OFF (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67415#67415 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 4x71mm Silver
  • Product Image for #67416#67416 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x43mm Silver
  • Product Image for #67417#67417 - Suspension Shaft (Rear/inner)
  • Product Image for #67418#67418 - Suspension Shaft (Rear/Outer)
  • Product Image for #67433#67433 - Big Bore Shock Cap
  • Product Image for #67435#67435 - Big Bore Shock Body
  • Product Image for #67436#67436 - Shock Shaft 4x53mm
  • Product Image for #67447#67447 - Big Bore Shock Spring
  • Product Image for #67491#67491 - Steering Linkage Set
  • Product Image for #67493#67493 - Ball 6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67510#67510 - Sway Bar (2.8mm)
  • Product Image for #67511#67511 - Sway Bar (2.4mm)
  • Product Image for #67514#67514 - Spacer 3x8.5x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #67515#67515 - Big Bore Shock Maintenance Set
  • Product Image for #67516#67516 - Ball End Set
  • Product Image for #67528#67528 - Big Bore Shock Spring Adjust
  • Product Image for #67529#67529 - Big Bore Shock Bottom Cap
  • Product Image for #67534#67534 - BALL 5.8x5.6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67806#67806 - Turn Buckle 4x100mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67808#67808 - Front Suspension Arm
  • Product Image for #67809#67809 - Rear Suspension Arm (2pcs/D8T)
  • Product Image for #67820#67820 - Shock End (Long/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #hbc8008#hbc8008 - REAR WHEEL HUB L, R
  • Product Image for #hbc8023#hbc8023 - O-RING 6mm (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8089#HBC8089 - BALL FOR STEERING PUSH ROD
  • Product Image for #HBC8096#HBC8096 - 3x17mm SHAFT (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8108#HBC8108 - FRONT STABILIZER SET
  • Product Image for #HBC8165#HBC8165 - TURNBUCKLE 5X85MM (2PCS)

Powrót do góry

Engine & Engine Parts - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #67344#67344 - Air Filter Boot
  • Product Image for #67345#67345 - Air Filter Set
  • Product Image for #67347#67347 - Air Filter Foam Set
  • Product Image for #67364#67364 - FUEL TANK STAND-OFF AND FUEL
  • Product Image for #67366#67366 - Engine Mount Set
  • Product Image for #67367#67367 - Engine Mount Set (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67424#67424 - Fuel Tank Coupler and Nut
  • Product Image for #67426#67426 - Fuel Filter
  • Product Image for #67468#67468 - Exhaust Hanger Wire
  • Product Image for #67520#67520 - Throttle Linkage Set
  • Product Image for #67525#67525 - Flywheel (3pins/Black)
  • Product Image for #67817#67817 - Fuel Tank Set
  • Product Image for #HBC8029#HBC8029 - 13T CLUTCH BELL (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #hbc8043#hbc8043 - 3pcs RACING CLUTCH SHOE
  • Product Image for #hbc8045#hbc8045 - CLUTCH SPRINGS for C8043,
  • Product Image for #hbc8059#hbc8059 - FLYWHEEL NUT (LIGHTNING

Powrót do góry

Electronics - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #HBC8086#HBC8086 - ANTENNA (LIGHTNING SERIES)

Powrót do góry

Hardware - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - PAN HEAD SCREW M5x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100551#100551 - LOCK NUT M2.5 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100553#100553 - WASHER M2.9x8x0.5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #100554#100554 - SET SCREW M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100555#100555 - SET SCREW M4x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100556#100556 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x14mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100557#100557 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x16mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100558#100558 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x4mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x14mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100560#100560 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x16mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #67438#67438 - Ball Bearing 8x14x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67470#67470 - WASHER 5x8x0.5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86598#86598 - WASHER 13x16x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94388#94388 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x16mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94505#94505 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94531#94531 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94554#94554 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M4x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94675#94675 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3.5x14mm
  • Product Image for #94676#94676 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3.5x18mm
  • Product Image for #94677#94677 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3.5x42mm
  • Product Image for #B121#B121 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (RUBBER
  • Product Image for #HB70545#HB70545 - BODY CLIP, MED. 6mm (E-ZILLA
  • Product Image for #HBC8020-1#HBC8020-1 - RUBBER SEALED BEARING
  • Product Image for #HBC8050#HBC8050 - 3x14mm SCREWS (4pcs/LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8088#HBC8088 - 6x10mm SEALED BEARING
  • Product Image for #HBC8098#HBC8098 - FIXING BALL FOR UPPER
  • Product Image for #HBC8099#HBC8099 - FIXING BALL FOR REAR
  • Product Image for #HBC8100#HBC8100 - 6.8MM BALL END (L/LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8113#HBC8113 - BODY CLIP (LIGHTNING SERIES)
  • Product Image for #z083#z083 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z087#Z087 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - WASHER M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z307#Z307 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z351#Z351 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z357#Z357 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z492#Z492 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M2.2x4.8mm
  • Product Image for #z542#z542 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z548#Z548 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x22mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z664#Z664 - LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z702#Z702 - SET SCREW M3x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z704#Z704 - SET SCREW M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z725#Z725 - SET SCREW M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z740#Z740 - SET SCREW M5x4mm BLACK (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z800#z800 - SPRING WASHER 3x6mm (20pcs)

Powrót do góry

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #67825#67825 - HB D8T Body (Clear)
  • Product Image for #67828#67828 - HB D8T Body/Wing Decal

Powrót do góry

Wheels & Tires - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #67827#67827 - HB T-Dish Wheels (White/4pcs)

Powrót do góry

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILICONE TUBE 2x5x300mm

Powrót do góry

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Wybierz swój region:

Wybierz wersję językową:

Dowiedzieć się więcej. Zaloguj się, do Moje HPI !

Wybierz swoje ustawienia regionalne i językowe