Replaced by HB R10 #108382

Chassis Components - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #6278#6278 - FOAM BUMPER
  • Product Image for #73064#73064 - UPPER DECK (WOVEN GRAPHITE/2
  • Product Image for #73476#73476 - REAR BULKHEAD SET
  • Product Image for #73480#73480 - BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #73483#73483 - FRONT BULKHEAD/KNUCKLE SET
  • Product Image for #73484#73484 - BATTERY AND RECEIVER COVER SET
  • Product Image for #73923#73923 - MAIN CHASSIS (ALUMINUM 2017S
  • Product Image for #75001#75001 - LOWER SUSPENSION PLATE A (2017S
  • Product Image for #75002#75002 - FRONT SHOCK PLATE A (2017S
  • Product Image for #75003#75003 - REAR SHOCK PLATE A (2017S
  • Product Image for #75005#75005 - MID BRACE (2017S 2mm/PURPLE)

Powrót do góry

Drivetrain - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #72074#72074 - BONE 50mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72075#72075 - AXLE (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72277#72277 - PIN 2x12mm (SILVER/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #72278#72278 - SHAFT 3x20mm (SILVER/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72279#72279 - PULLEY SHAFT 6x71mm
  • Product Image for #72441#72441 - BRAKE PAD/PLATE SET
  • Product Image for #72442#72442 - BRAKE CAM
  • Product Image for #72444#72444 - BRAKE DISK (STAINLESS STEEL)
  • Product Image for #72445#72445 - DIFF SHAFT 6x25mm (GEAR
  • Product Image for #73477#73477 - PULLEY SET 23T/22T/19T/18T
  • Product Image for #73481#73481 - DIFF PULLEY SET 46T/36T
  • Product Image for #75009#75009 - BELT TENSIONER SET
  • Product Image for #75010#75010 - 2 SPEED SHAFT 6x118mm
  • Product Image for #76947#76947 - SPUR GEAR 47 TOOTH (1M/1ST
  • Product Image for #76948#76948 - SPUR GEAR 48 TOOTH (1M/1ST
  • Product Image for #76953#76953 - SPUR GEAR 43 TOOTH (1M/2ND
  • Product Image for #76955#76955 - SPUR GEAR 45 TOOTH (1M/2ND
  • Product Image for #76961#76961 - THREADED PINION GEAR 16Tx12mm
  • Product Image for #76969#76969 - THREADED PINION GEAR 19Tx16mm
  • Product Image for #76971#76971 - THREADED PINION GEAR 21Tx16mm
  • Product Image for #86032#86032 - BEVEL GEAR SET (GEAR DIFF)
  • Product Image for #87081#87081 - 2 SPEED CLUTCH BELL
  • Product Image for #87082#87082 - 2 SPEED CLUTCH HUB
  • Product Image for #87083#87083 - 2 SPEED LOCK NUT M19x0.8
  • Product Image for #87084#87084 - 2 SPEED LOCK NUT M19x0.8
  • Product Image for #87085#87085 - 2 SPEED CLUTCH SHOE BOSS
  • Product Image for #87086#87086 - 2 SPEED CLUTCH SHOE
  • Product Image for #A726#A726 - BELT S3M 405 (135T) 5.0mm
  • Product Image for #a727#a727 - BELT S3M 189 (63T) 5.5mm

Powrót do góry

Suspension & Steering - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #50472#50472 - REAR SWAY BAR END BALL
  • Product Image for #6765#6765 - SHOCK SPRING 13x20x1.7mm 6 coils
  • Product Image for #6775#6775 - SHOCK SPRING 13x23x1.6mm 6 coils
  • Product Image for #6807#6807 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x31mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - O-RING 6x9.5x2mm (BLACK/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - SILICONE O-RING S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - SILICONE O-RING P-3
  • Product Image for #6897#6897 - O-RING P4 (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #72100#72100 - SHOCK CAP 12x0.8mm
  • Product Image for #72274#72274 - SERVO SAVER SHAFT 4x30mm
  • Product Image for #72275#72275 - SHAFT 3x60mm (SILVER/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72276#72276 - SHAFT 3x84mm (SILVER/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72446#72446 - BALL 3x4.7x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #72447#72447 - PIVOT BALL 7.9x18mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72448#72448 - BALL 3x4.7x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #72449#72449 - BALL 4x7.8x9.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #73478#73478 - SUSPENSION ARM/REAR HUB SET
  • Product Image for #73479#73479 - SUSPENSION MOUNT SET A
  • Product Image for #73485#73485 - SPACER SET
  • Product Image for #73486#73486 - BUSHING SET A
  • Product Image for #75004#75004 - STEERING PLATE A (2017S
  • Product Image for #75032#75032 - FRONT SWAY BAR SET
  • Product Image for #75040#75040 - REAR SWAY BAR (2.4mm/BLACK)
  • Product Image for #75047#75047 - SERVO SAVER PIPE AND NUT SET
  • Product Image for #93312#93312 - TURNBUCKLE 4-40x24mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #93326#93326 - TURNBUCKLE 4-40x52mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #93510#93510 - TURNBUCKLE M4x20mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A374#A374 - SHOCK PARTS UPPER ARM SET (SUPER
  • Product Image for #a397#a397 - SERVO SAVER SET (PRO 3)
  • Product Image for #a471#a471 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #a541#a541 - THREADED SHOCK BODY SET 45-56mm

Powrót do góry

Engine & Engine Parts - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #72527#72527 - RACING FUEL TANK 75cc
  • Product Image for #73482#73482 - ENGINE LINKAGE SET
  • Product Image for #87091#87091 - THREADED CLUTCH BELL 12/16mm
  • Product Image for #87092#87092 - PILOT NUT 8x14mm/ 1/4-28 (for
  • Product Image for #87093#87093 - PILOT NUT 8x22mm/M5x0.8 (for
  • Product Image for #87094#87094 - CLUTCH WEIGHT (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #87095#87095 - CLUTCH ADJUST NUT
  • Product Image for #87096#87096 - PTFE CLUTCH SHOE A (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #87097#87097 - CLUTCH SPRING 1.6mm
  • Product Image for #87098#87098 - SPRING CUP
  • Product Image for #87099#87099 - THRUST WASHER 13x28x2mm
  • Product Image for #87100#87100 - FLYWHEEL ASSY. 34mm
  • Product Image for #87101#87101 - COLLET 7x6.5mm
  • Product Image for #87102#87102 - COLLET SPACER 4x6x3mm
  • Product Image for #87103#87103 - ADJUST SPRING 1.8mmx2.5COILS
  • Product Image for #a929#a929 - ENGINE MOUNT (15mm)

Powrót do góry

Electronics - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Powrót do góry

Hardware - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #50461#50461 - KING PIN BALL NUT
  • Product Image for #6121#6121 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6158#6158 - FOAM WASHER 5x10x2mm (6 pcs)
  • Product Image for #75049#75049 - CONCAVE WASHER 4mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #a313#a313 - ROD END 4.8x14mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #a316#a316 - ROD END 5.8x12mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #a895#a895 - STOPPER 2.1x6x5mm (2 pcs)
  • Product Image for #b017#b017 - BALL BEARING 4x8x3mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b018#b018 - BALL BEARING 5x13x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b019#b019 - BALL BEARING 5x8x2.5mm
  • Product Image for #b023#b023 - BALL BEARING 6x13x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b028#b028 - BALL BEARING 6x10x3mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b029#b029 - BALL BEARING 7x13x3mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b033#b033 - BALL BEARING 12x18x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b036#b036 - THRUST BEARING 4x9x4mm
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z245#z245 - E CLIP E5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z260#z260 - PIN 2.5x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z282#z282 - STEP SCREW M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #z518#z518 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z520#z520 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z528#z528 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z530#z530 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z533#z533 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x25mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z571#z571 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x20mm
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z582#z582 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x20mm
  • Product Image for #z621#z621 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z689#z689 - SHIM 6x8x0.2mm (3pcs)
  • Product Image for #z695#z695 - WASHER 4x6x0.3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z699#z699 - WASHER 7x12x0.8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - SET SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z723#z723 - SET SCREW M4x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z725#z725 - SET SCREW M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z825#z825 - WASHER M4x6x0.2mm

Powrót do góry

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #9387#9387 - NITRO R40 LOGO DECAL

Powrót do góry

Wheels & Tires - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #4304#4304 - HPI PRO FOAM TIRE 26mm FRONT D
  • Product Image for #4364#4364 - HPI PRO FOAM TIRE 30mm REAR D

Powrót do góry

Oils & Chemicals - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #z160#z160 - GREASE (#10000)

Powrót do góry

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILICONE TUBE 2x5x300mm

Powrót do góry

Tools - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - ALLEN WRENCH 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z905#z905 - ALLEN WRENCH 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z907#z907 - ALLEN WRENCH 5.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - TURNBUCKLE WRENCH (4mm/5.5mm)

Powrót do góry

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Wybierz swój region:

Wybierz wersję językową:

Dowiedzieć się więcej. Zaloguj się, do Moje HPI !

Wybierz swoje ustawienia regionalne i językowe