Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #85251#85251 - Корпус центрального редуктора
  • Product Image for #85254#85254 - MAIN CHASSIS SET (MATTE
  • Product Image for #85255#85255 - Комплект пластиковых деталей
  • Product Image for #85261#85261 - Отсек для аккумулятора

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6990#6990 - Шестерня ведомая 90T 48P
  • Product Image for #85250#85250 - Детали моста/крепления тяг
  • Product Image for #85258#85258 - Карданный вал центральный
  • Product Image for #85259#85259 - Шестерни редуктора
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - Винт стопорный M4x2.5x12мм
  • Product Image for #86810#86810 - Ось 5x6x29мм с крепежом
  • Product Image for #86812#86812 - Ось 6x32мм с крепежом
  • Product Image for #86813#86813 - Полуоси 6x82мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86815#86815 - Вал 5x43мм
  • Product Image for #87600#87600 - Дифференциал в сборе
  • Product Image for #a431#a431 - Корпус дифференциала (NITRO RS4
  • Product Image for #a549#a549 - Полуось привода колеса задняя -
  • Product Image for #a850#a850 - Шестерни дифференциала
  • Product Image for #a855#a855 - Главная пара (коническая)

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6589#6589 - Пружины амортизаторов - 13
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - Сальник O-RING S10 (6шт)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Сальник O-RING P-3 (RED/
  • Product Image for #6878#6878 - Шток амортизатора 3X61MM (2шт)
  • Product Image for #85252#85252 - Поворотные кулаки с держателем
  • Product Image for #85253#85253 - SHOCK BODY SET (2 SHOCKS)
  • Product Image for #85256#85256 - Стойка амортизаторов и
  • Product Image for #85257#85257 - Тяги подвески и наконечники
  • Product Image for #85260#85260 - Комплект сервосейвера, тяг и
  • Product Image for #85262#85262 - Крепление тяг ROD BRACE SET
  • Product Image for #85263#85263 - Тяги крепления мостов/рулевая
  • Product Image for #86816#86816 - Тяга M3x102мм
  • Product Image for #86819#86819 - Штифт запорный 3x13мм (4шт)
  • Product Image for #87601#87601 - Амортизаторы в сборе с

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #1144#1144 - Электродвигатель коллекторный
  • Product Image for #80550#80550 - HPI TF-1 TRANSMITTER without
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - Антенна для передатчика
  • Product Image for #86818#86818 - MOTOR PLATE 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Batteries & Chargers - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #2029#2029 - HPI Ni-Cd BATTERY PACK (7.2V
  • Product Image for #9014#9014 - OVERNIGHT CHARGER FOR 7.2V Ni-Cd
  • Product Image for #9039#9039 - Зарядное устройство 7.2V

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - Клипсы кузовные для 1/10
  • Product Image for #6125#6125 - SUPER STAR WASHER SET
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - Подшипник 5x11x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - Шайба M3x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - Шайбы пружинные E3мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - Шайбы пружинные E-4 (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - Штифты 2x10мм (10 шт)
  • Product Image for #z281#z281 - STEP SCREW M3 x 12mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z290#Z290 - STEP SCREW M4x15mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z488#z488 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M2.6x12mm
  • Product Image for #Z517#Z517 - Винты M3x8мм (10шт) под крест
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - Винты CAP M3x6MM (6шт) hex
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - Саморез с фланцем M3x10мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - Винты M3x10mm (10шт) саморезы
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - Саморезы M3x15мм (10шт) под
  • Product Image for #z571#z571 - Винт M3x20мм (6шт) саморезы под
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - Гайки фланцевые самоконтр. M4
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - Шайбы 5X7X0.2MM (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - Шайбы регулировочные 10x12x0

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #17002#17002 - BOUNTY HUNTER™ 4x4 BODY

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #3062#3062 - Диски трак 1/10 - CLASSIC KING
  • Product Image for #4707#4707 - MOUNTED MUD THRASHER TIRES on
  • Product Image for #4894#4894 - Шины трак 1/10 - MUD THRACHER

Наверх

Tools - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - Ключ Г-образный 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - Ключ универсальный (малый) 4.5/

Наверх

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык