Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100902#100902 - Пластины шасси 2.5mm (SAVAGE
  • Product Image for #100908#100908 - Отсеки для аккумуляторов
  • Product Image for #100909#100909 - Крепление для отсека под
  • Product Image for #102089#102089 - Вставки поролоновые (4шт)
  • Product Image for #102272#102272 - Корпус редуктора COMPOSITE
  • Product Image for #106743#106743 - Держатель отсека аккумуляторов
  • Product Image for #85052#85052 - Корпус КПП (Savage X)
  • Product Image for #85059#85059 - Бампер и стойка кузова высокая
  • Product Image for #85234#85234 - Защита дифференциала, бабочка и
  • Product Image for #85236#85236 - Радиобокс Savage/X
  • Product Image for #85239#85239 - Верхняя защита двигателя (ручка
  • Product Image for #85245#85245 - Противопереворотное колесо
  • Product Image for #86048#86048 - Распорка верхних рычагов
  • Product Image for #86067#86067 - Пластина шасси 2.5мм (1шт)
  • Product Image for #86070#86070 - LOWER ARM BRACE 4x54x3mm
  • Product Image for #86803#86803 - Распорки шестигранные 4X6X74мм

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100905#100905 - Вал редуктора с шестерней 44T
  • Product Image for #100919#100919 - Шестерня ведущая 20T 1.0M (вал
  • Product Image for #102088#102088 - Шестерня ведущая 25T 1.0M (вал
  • Product Image for #102093#102093 - Шестерня ведомая HD (44T 1.0M)
  • Product Image for #102692#102692 - MACHINED BULLETPROOF DIFF
  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - Кольцо слиппера
  • Product Image for #72131#72131 - Накладки слиппера (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86056#86056 - Вал привода центральный задний
  • Product Image for #86057#86057 - Вал привода центр/перед 8x78MM
  • Product Image for #86066#86066 - HEX WHEEL HUB 14mm
  • Product Image for #86081#86081 - Вал трансмиссии 6x12x78MM
  • Product Image for #86082#86082 - Чашки приводов 6X13X20MM
  • Product Image for #86083#86083 - Чашки привода КПП 8x19мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86084#86084 - Шестерня КПП 32T (1M)
  • Product Image for #86089#86089 - Вал КПП - 6x71MM (BLACK/1шт)
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - Винт стопорный M4x2.5x12мм
  • Product Image for #86095#86095 - Винт стопорный M5x3x18мм
  • Product Image for #86097#86097 - Шестерня КПП 18-23Т (1M) / new
  • Product Image for #86098#86098 - Шестерня КПП 29T (1M)
  • Product Image for #86099#86099 - Прокладка дифференциала 0.7мм
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - Основание слиппера (SAVAGE)
  • Product Image for #86246#86246 - Валы привода усиленные 11x123мм
  • Product Image for #86248#86248 - Чашки приводов 9x11x34mm (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86804#86804 - Колесные адаптеры HEX 17мм
  • Product Image for #86827#86827 - Корпус дифференциала
  • Product Image for #86928#86928 - Полуоси привода SUPER HD
  • Product Image for #87042#87042 - Пружина регулировки слиппера 4
  • Product Image for #87043#87043 - Заглушка отверстий в 3хКПП
  • Product Image for #87193#87193 - Шестерни планетарные (2+4) с
  • Product Image for #87194#87194 - Оси сателлитов дифференциала

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100948#100948 - Корпуса амортизаторов BIG BORE
  • Product Image for #100949#100949 - Детали амортизатора +
  • Product Image for #100950#100950 - Штоки амортизаторов BIG BORE
  • Product Image for #100961#100961 - Ремкомплект амортизатора
  • Product Image for #102365#102365 - Комплект амортизаторов BIG
  • Product Image for #6561#6561 - Пружины подвески 18x20x1.7x5
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - Сальник 6X9.5X1.9MM (8шт) BLACK
  • Product Image for #75075#75075 - Кольцо уплотнительное S4 (3
  • Product Image for #75080#75080 - Кольца силиконовые 7x11x2.0mm
  • Product Image for #85058#85058 - Детали рулевой и сервосейвер
  • Product Image for #85231#85231 - Пластиковые детали амортизатора
  • Product Image for #85238#85238 - Рычаги (2верхних+2Нижних) Саваж
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - Шаровая опора 6.8x7.3x3мм
  • Product Image for #86071#86071 - Оси рычагов с фланцем 4X62MM
  • Product Image for #86073#86073 - Оси рычагов 4x78мм (SILVER)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - Оси рычагов 4X46мм (SILVER)
  • Product Image for #86090#86090 - Стойки рулевой трапеции 6X49мм
  • Product Image for #86319#86319 - Стойка сервосейвера 12x47мм с
  • Product Image for #86551#86551 - Пружины 18X80X1.8MM 14.5 COILS
  • Product Image for #87058#87058 - Демпфер резиновый 3x8x10мм
  • Product Image for #87500#87500 - Масляные компенсаторы 16X5MM
  • Product Image for #87524#87524 - Демпфер резиновый (4шт)
  • Product Image for #93535#93535 - Тяги регулируемые M4x70мм (4шт)
  • Product Image for #Z599#Z599 - Ось с резьбой 3x40мм

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100684#100684 - FLUX BLUR ESC
  • Product Image for #100685#100685 - Электродвигатель Б/К
  • Product Image for #100903#100903 - Моторама 8mm (GRAY) набор
  • Product Image for #100906#100906 - Пластина крепления моторамы 3
  • Product Image for #100907#100907 - Распорки моторамы 7x7x80mm
  • Product Image for #104058#104058 - HPI TF-20E 2.4GHz TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #104059#104059 - Радиоприемник - HPI RF-20
  • Product Image for #104085#104085 - Антенна приемника 2.4GHz
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - Клипсы кузовные 1/8..1/5
  • Product Image for #86972#86972 - Шайбы стальные 6x15x0.2мм
  • Product Image for #94398#94398 - Винты CAP M3X55MM (6шт) hex
  • Product Image for #94512#94512 - Винт CAP HEAD M4X30мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #B023#B023 - Подшипник 6x13x5мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #B032#B032 - Подшипники 10x16x5мм (2шт) RS
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - Шайба M3x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z240#Z240 - Шайба пружинная C-CLIP 8мм
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - Шайбы пружинные E3мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z245#Z245 - Шайбы пружинные E-5 (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z260#Z260 - Штифт 2.5x12MM (12шт)
  • Product Image for #Z282#Z282 - Винты - M3x14MM (4 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z286#Z286 - Винт 3 X 20мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #Z288#Z288 - Винт STEP 4X20M (4шт)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - Винты CAP M3X42мм (BLACK/ 6шт)
  • Product Image for #Z517#Z517 - Винты M3x8мм (10шт) под крест
  • Product Image for #Z519#Z519 - Винт M3x15мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #Z520#Z520 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - Винт потайной M3x8мм (6шт) под
  • Product Image for #Z529#Z529 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z530#Z530 - Винты - FLAT HEAD M3x18mm (6шт)
  • Product Image for #Z538#Z538 - Винт M3X25мм (HEX) 6шт
  • Product Image for #Z547#Z547 - Винты CAP M3X20мм (6шт) hex
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - Саморез с фланцем M3x10мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - Винты M3x10mm (10шт) саморезы
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - Саморезы M3x15мм (10шт) под
  • Product Image for #Z573#Z573 - Винт д/пластика M3X25мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - Саморезы TP FH M3x12mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z581#Z581 - Саморезы TP FH M3x18mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z613#Z613 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M4X10MM
  • Product Image for #Z619#Z619 - Винт M4x40мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #Z632#Z632 - TP BINER HEAD SCREW M4X10MM
  • Product Image for #Z634#Z634 - TP.BINDER HEAD SCREW M4X15mm
  • Product Image for #Z644#Z644 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M4X14mm
  • Product Image for #Z649#Z649 - Саморезы M4X30мм (6шт) под
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - Гайка самоконтр. M2.6
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - Гайки контрящиеся M3 (6 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z664#Z664 - Гайки M4 с фиксацией (4шт)
  • Product Image for #Z680#Z680 - Гайки колесные фланцевые M5X8мм
  • Product Image for #z682#z682 - Гайка фланцевая контрящаяся M5
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - Гайки фланцевые самоконтр. M4
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - Шайбы 2.7x6.7x0.5мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z695#z695 - Шайба 4х6х0.3 (SILVER) 10шт
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - Винт установочный M4x4мм
  • Product Image for #Z792#Z792 - Винт CAP M4x8мм (6шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z877#Z877 - Шайба регулировочная 8X10X0.2мм
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - Шайбы регулировочные 10x12x0

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #102219#102219 - Кузов монстр окрашенный 1/8

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #3192#3192 - Диски колесные трак 1/8 -

Наверх

Oils & Chemicals - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #Z159#Z159 - Фиксатор резьбового соединения
  • Product Image for #Z164#Z164 - Смазка для дифференциала (30000)
  • Product Image for #Z181#Z181 - Масло для дифференциалов

Наверх

Tools - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z905#Z905 - ALLEN WRENCH 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - Ключ универсальный (малый) 4.5/
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - Ключ для регулировки тяг (4мм/5

Наверх

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык