Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100314#100314 - Распорки крепления рычагов
  • Product Image for #100316#100316 - Корпус редуктора
  • Product Image for #100319#100319 - Передняя часть шасси (набор)
  • Product Image for #100321#100321 - Бабочки перед+зад
  • Product Image for #100323#100323 - Отсек для бортового
  • Product Image for #100324#100324 - Бокс для электроники + UPPER
  • Product Image for #100326#100326 - Стойки кузова - набор
  • Product Image for #86881#86881 - Распорка передняя
  • Product Image for #86889#86889 - MAIN CHASSIS 3mm (FIRESTORM)
  • Product Image for #86890#86890 - GEARBOX BRACE
  • Product Image for #86893#86893 - Верхняя пластина шасси

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100322#100322 - Пружина слиппера + шайбы
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - Шестерни дифференциала (13T AND
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - Винт стопорный M4x2.5x12мм
  • Product Image for #86349#86349 - Колесный адаптер HEX 12мм
  • Product Image for #86836#86836 - PRESSURE PLATE
  • Product Image for #86865#86865 - Шестерня сдвоенная 26/35T
  • Product Image for #86866#86866 - Корпус/шестерня дифференциала
  • Product Image for #86870#86870 - Шестерня верхняя 18T
  • Product Image for #86871#86871 - Чашки дифференциала 10x23мм
  • Product Image for #86872#86872 - Прокладки дифференциала (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86873#86873 - Вал верхний 5x43mm
  • Product Image for #86874#86874 - IDLER SHAFT 5x40mm
  • Product Image for #86875#86875 - Диск тормозной
  • Product Image for #86876#86876 - Тормозные колодки BRAKE PLATE
  • Product Image for #86877#86877 - Эксцентрик тормозного механизма
  • Product Image for #86879#86879 - Полуоси передние (5x29mm) 2шт
  • Product Image for #86880#86880 - Пластины слиппера (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86885#86885 - Полуоси привода задних колес
  • Product Image for #86886#86886 - Валы привода 6x86мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86898#86898 - Кольцо уплотнительное X-RING 1
  • Product Image for #86900#86900 - Накладки слиппера фрикционные
  • Product Image for #86901#86901 - Шестерня ведомая 50T (пластик)
  • Product Image for #86917#86917 - Шестерни дифференциала

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100310#100310 - Наконечники шаровых (набор)
  • Product Image for #100311#100311 - Кулаки поворотные с держателем
  • Product Image for #100312#100312 - Рычаги подвески передние
  • Product Image for #100313#100313 - Ступичные кулаки задние (2шт)
  • Product Image for #100315#100315 - Рычаги задние (2шт)
  • Product Image for #100317#100317 - Крышки амортизатора (2компл)
  • Product Image for #100318#100318 - Детали амортизатора (набор)
  • Product Image for #100320#100320 - Детали серво сейвера (набор)
  • Product Image for #100328#100328 - Детали амотизатора - пластик
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Сальник O-RING P-3 (RED/
  • Product Image for #6856#6856 - Кольцо уплотнительноеO-RING 29x1
  • Product Image for #6897#6897 - O-RING P4 (5PCS)
  • Product Image for #85053#85053 - Корпус амортизатора
  • Product Image for #85054#85054 - Корпуса амортизаторов
  • Product Image for #86026#86026 - Штоки амортизаторов - (3x57.5mm
  • Product Image for #86027#86027 - Штоки амортизаторов (3x49.5mm)
  • Product Image for #86029#86029 - Мембраны амортизаторов (13x4mm)
  • Product Image for #86878#86878 - Тяги регулируемые стальные
  • Product Image for #86882#86882 - Оси рычагов 3x32мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86883#86883 - Втулка резановая 3x7x4мм
  • Product Image for #86884#86884 - Оси рычагов подвески 3x27mm
  • Product Image for #86887#86887 - Оси рычагов 3x54mm (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86888#86888 - Оси рычагов 3x32мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86904#86904 - Стойки рулевой 3x23mm (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86905#86905 - Стойка сервосейвера 8x16.5mm
  • Product Image for #87254#87254 - Аммортизаторы в сборе 70-103
  • Product Image for #87255#87255 - Амортизаторы RTR в сборе
  • Product Image for #A838#A838 - Втулка с фланцем 3x4.5x5.5мм

Наверх

Engine & Engine Parts - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - Подшипник обгонной муфты (для
  • Product Image for #15105#15105 - Нитродвигатель 0.18 - NITRO
  • Product Image for #77139#77139 - Колокол сцепления 19 Tooth (0
  • Product Image for #86022#86022 - Конус маховика 6x10MM
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - Гайка крепления маховика
  • Product Image for #86571#86571 - BRAKE/THROTTLE ROD 2x68MM
  • Product Image for #86574#86574 - THROTTLE SPRING 2.2x20x0.4mm
  • Product Image for #86868#86868 - Моторама 14мм
  • Product Image for #86869#86869 - Кулачки сцепления (2шт) с
  • Product Image for #86891#86891 - FLYWHEEL 7x33x7mm
  • Product Image for #86892#86892 - Патрубок выхлопной 1/10
  • Product Image for #86894#86894 - Топливный бак (75cc)
  • Product Image for #86908#86908 - Крепление глушителя 1/10
  • Product Image for #86909#86909 - ALUMINUM TUNED PIPE
  • Product Image for #86910#86910 - Соединитель силиконовый
  • Product Image for #87207#87207 - Фильтр Воздушный (0.12 - 0.18
  • Product Image for #87213#87213 - Сменные элементы воздушного
  • Product Image for #A875#A875 - Прокладка выхлопного патрубка

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #80550#80550 - HPI TF-1 TRANSMITTER without
  • Product Image for #80556#80556 - HPI RF-1 RECEIVER without
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - Антенна для передатчика
  • Product Image for #87022#87022 - FOAM TAPE 25X60MM (3PCW)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6121#6121 - Клипсы для радиобокса 1/10 (или
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - Клипсы кузовные 1/10
  • Product Image for #86895#86895 - Винт CUP M3x30мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - Стойки шаровые 4.8x12мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #86897#86897 - Стойки шаровые 4.8x15мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #86899#86899 - STOP COLLAR 2.1mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86902#86902 - Шайбы колесных дисков -
  • Product Image for #87511#87511 - Демпферы крепления SERVO (8шт)
  • Product Image for #87540#87540 - Шайбы - 5x10x0.2mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #94530#94530 - Винт FLAT HEAD M4X12MM (HEX
  • Product Image for #94554#94554 - Винт M4x10мм (Hex/10шт)
  • Product Image for #A249#A249 - Стойка шаровая M2x3.8x4.5мм
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - Подшипник 5x10x4мм (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - Винт потайной M3x8мм (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #z083#z083 - Винт потайной M3X10мм (HEX
  • Product Image for #z084#z084 - Винты FH M3X12MM (HEX SOCKET)
  • Product Image for #Z085#Z085 - Винт M3X15MM (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - Винт FH M3X18MM (HEX / 10шт)
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - Винт M3x15мм (4шт) hex
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - Шайба M3x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - Шайбы пружинные E-4 (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - Штифты 2x10мм (10 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z350#Z350 - Винт M3X5мм (HEX/10 шт)
  • Product Image for #z351#z351 - Винты BH M3x6mm (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - Винт BH M3x8MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - Винты BH M3X10MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - Винт - BH M3X12MM (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - Винт M3X18мм (HEX SOCKET/10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z360#Z360 - Винт M3x30мм (HEX SOCKET/10шт)
  • Product Image for #z423#z423 - Винты CAP M2.6x12MM (12шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #z449#z449 - Винт потайной M2.5x12мм (Hex)
  • Product Image for #z538#z538 - Винт M3X25мм (HEX) 6шт
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - Винты CAP M3x6MM (6шт) hex
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - Винт CAP M3x10мм (6шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - Винты CAP M3x12mm (6шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z545#Z545 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - Гайка самоконтр. M2.6
  • Product Image for #Z662#Z662 - Гайка самоконтрящаяся M2 (4 шт)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - Гайки контрящиеся M3 (6 шт)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - Гайки фланцевые самоконтр. M4
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - Шайбы 2.7x6.7x0.5мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - Шайбы M5x10x0.5mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z699#Z699 - Шайба 7x12x0.8MM (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - Винт потайной - SET SCREW
  • Product Image for #z713#z713 - Винт установочный M3x30мм

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #7775#7775 - Кузов трак 1/10 - DSX

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #3094#3094 - SCORCH 6-SPOKE WHEEL BLACK (2
  • Product Image for #4410#4410 - Шины трак 1/10 - GROUND ASSAULT
  • Product Image for #4453#4453 - Шины трак 1/10 передние 2.2 in

Наверх

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILICONE TUBE 2 X 5 X 300MM

Наверх

Tools - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - Ключ универсальный (малый) 4.5/

Наверх

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык