Replaced by RTR Baja 5B #110190

Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #102158#102158 - Держатель рычагов задний A
  • Product Image for #102159#102159 - Передняя распорка 6x60x4мм
  • Product Image for #102160#102160 - REAR UPPER PLATE (GUNMETAL)
  • Product Image for #102161#102161 - GEAR PLATE (GUNMETAL)
  • Product Image for #102162#102162 - BRAKE HOLDER PLATE (GUNMETAL)
  • Product Image for #102163#102163 - Кронштейн крепления двигателя
  • Product Image for #102167#102167 - Распорка передних нижних
  • Product Image for #102168#102168 - Распорка задняя нижняя B
  • Product Image for #102169#102169 - Пластина шасси задняя
  • Product Image for #102170#102170 - Верхняя пластина шасси (перед)
  • Product Image for #102172#102172 - REAR BRACE (GUNMETAL)
  • Product Image for #102173#102173 - Кронштейн крепления двигателя
  • Product Image for #102214#102214 - Распорки 7x82mm (GUNMETAL)
  • Product Image for #85404#85404 - Радио бокс (комплект)
  • Product Image for #85418#85418 - Стойки передних амортизаторов
  • Product Image for #85420#85420 - Детали бампера (набор)
  • Product Image for #85430#85430 - Корпус редуктора
  • Product Image for #85434#85434 - Распорка задняя с крепежом
  • Product Image for #85438#85438 - Распорки задней бабочки
  • Product Image for #85439#85439 - Защитный каркас (LONG) набор
  • Product Image for #85440#85440 - Стойка опоры кузова
  • Product Image for #85442#85442 - Щитки грязевые (комплект)
  • Product Image for #85443#85443 - Защита днища Baja 5B с
  • Product Image for #85445#85445 - Крышка шестерен (спур-колокол)
  • Product Image for #87430#87430 - Пластина защитная верхняя
  • Product Image for #87477#87477 - Пластина шасси Baja
  • Product Image for #87551#87551 - Бабочка задняя (GUNMETAL/+12мм)

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #102156#102156 - 24mm FRONT HEX HUB
  • Product Image for #102157#102157 - Адаптеры крепления колес
  • Product Image for #102166#102166 - SPACER 5x12x11mm (GUNMETAL)
  • Product Image for #102171#102171 - BRAKE DISK FIN PLATE
  • Product Image for #102216#102216 - Гайки колес Baja (24mm/
  • Product Image for #85427#85427 - Корпус дифференциала Алюм.
  • Product Image for #85428#85428 - Опора ведомой шестерни
  • Product Image for #85432#85432 - Шестерня ведомая 57T
  • Product Image for #85436#85436 - Опора вала ведомой шестерни
  • Product Image for #86470#86470 - Чашки дифференциала 22X48мм
  • Product Image for #86478#86478 - Сальник корпуса дифференциала
  • Product Image for #86479#86479 - Пыльники приводов (22X47MM)
  • Product Image for #86480#86480 - Шестерня дифференциала 48T
  • Product Image for #86484#86484 - Шестерня редуктора (30T)
  • Product Image for #86486#86486 - Шестерня трансмисии 20T
  • Product Image for #86488#86488 - Полуоси привода колес 22X68мм
  • Product Image for #86601#86601 - Эксцентрик тормозного механизма
  • Product Image for #86610#86610 - Привода колесные усиленные
  • Product Image for #86615#86615 - Адаптер тормозного диска
  • Product Image for #86630#86630 - Вал - 12x124MM (BAJA 5)
  • Product Image for #86676#86676 - Заглушки дифференциала M4X6мм
  • Product Image for #87424#87424 - Диски тормозные (2шт)
  • Product Image for #87437#87437 - Тормозные проставки 0.4мм
  • Product Image for #87456#87456 - Тормозные колодки с накладками
  • Product Image for #87460#87460 - Заглушки резиновые в радиобокс
  • Product Image for #87474#87474 - Шайбы дифференциала (дляr
  • Product Image for #87567#87567 - Шестерни дифференциала (for
  • Product Image for #87568#87568 - Дифференциал в сборе
  • Product Image for #B075#B075 - Втулка фланцевая медная 6X10X3мм

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #102154#102154 - Гайки крышек аммортизаторов
  • Product Image for #102155#102155 - Гайки регулировки пружин 20мм
  • Product Image for #102165#102165 - Сервосейвер (GUNMETAL)
  • Product Image for #102480#102480 - Амортизаторы в сборе передние
  • Product Image for #102481#102481 - Амортизаторы в сборе задние
  • Product Image for #75071#75071 - Кольцо уплотнительное S15 (15X1
  • Product Image for #75072#75072 - Кольцо уплотнительное O-RING
  • Product Image for #75077#75077 - Кольца силиконовые O-RING 4X1MM
  • Product Image for #75078#75078 - Кольца силиконовые P10
  • Product Image for #75079#75079 - Кольцо уплотнительное O-RING
  • Product Image for #85400#85400 - Рычаги передние (Baja 5)
  • Product Image for #85402#85402 - Рычаги задние (1верх+1низ) Baja
  • Product Image for #85408#85408 - Поворотный кулак (1комплект)
  • Product Image for #85410#85410 - Детали амортизатора (2 компл)
  • Product Image for #85413#85413 - Поршни амортизаторов с крепежем
  • Product Image for #85414#85414 - Детали рулевой (набор)
  • Product Image for #85416#85416 - Наконечники шаровых (комплект)
  • Product Image for #85424#85424 - Ступица задняя Baja 5 (1
  • Product Image for #85460#85460 - Рулевая трапеция (комплект)
  • Product Image for #85463#85463 - Тяги и наконечники рулевые
  • Product Image for #85464#85464 - Шаровые наконечники верхних
  • Product Image for #85465#85465 - Шаровые наконечники верхних
  • Product Image for #85467#85467 - Тяга рулевого управления с
  • Product Image for #85469#85469 - Детали крепления передних
  • Product Image for #86401#86401 - Тяги рулевые регулируемые
  • Product Image for #86432#86432 - Корпуса амортизаторов (20X86мм)
  • Product Image for #86433#86433 - Корпуса амортизаторов (20X96MM
  • Product Image for #86442#86442 - Пыльники амортизаторов 20x70MM
  • Product Image for #86443#86443 - Пыльники амортизаторов 20X80MM
  • Product Image for #86448#86448 - Штоки амортизаторов 6x105мм
  • Product Image for #86449#86449 - Штоки амортизаторов с
  • Product Image for #86629#86629 - Оси рулевого механизма 5x53мм
  • Product Image for #86633#86633 - Ось рычага 6x80мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86634#86634 - Оси рычагов 6x94мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86635#86635 - Оси рычагов 6x108мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86636#86636 - Оси рычагов 6x63мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86653#86653 - Втулка резиновая 6X9X10MM
  • Product Image for #86664#86664 - Заглушки резиновые 6X5MM (8шт)
  • Product Image for #86666#86666 - Втулки демпферные (4шт)
  • Product Image for #86757#86757 - Пружины амортизаторов 23X135X2
  • Product Image for #86762#86762 - Пружины амортизаторов 23X155X2
  • Product Image for #86927#86927 - Кольцо уплотнительное O-RING P6
  • Product Image for #87563#87563 - Ремкомплект амортизаторов
  • Product Image for #87564#87564 - Ремкомплект амотризаторов
  • Product Image for #87565#87565 - Нижний сальник амортизатора
  • Product Image for #87566#87566 - Ремкомплект амортизаторов

Наверх

Engine & Engine Parts - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #102164#102164 - SPACER SET FOR FUELIE ENGINE
  • Product Image for #102174#102174 - SPACER SET FOR CLUTCH BELL
  • Product Image for #107936#107936 - FUELIE K23 ENGINE
  • Product Image for #109961#109961 - PISTON RING (1.0mm PISTON
  • Product Image for #15411#15411 - Фильтр воздушный (комплект)
  • Product Image for #15448#15448 - Сцепление в сборе - HIGH
  • Product Image for #15454#15454 - SPARK PLUG/CMR7H
  • Product Image for #15460#15460 - Карбюратор (WT-527-1)
  • Product Image for #15478#15478 - Ручной стартер для бензиновых
  • Product Image for #15483#15483 - Глушитель HIGH FLOW (FUELIE
  • Product Image for #85446#85446 - Бак топливный с крепежом
  • Product Image for #85462#85462 - Детали привода газа - THROTTLE
  • Product Image for #86490#86490 - Колокол сцепления Baja
  • Product Image for #86493#86493 - Шестерня ведущая 17T (BAJA)
  • Product Image for #86675#86675 - Стопорные втулки 2.3мм (4шт)
  • Product Image for #87469#87469 - Крышка топливного бака

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #102491#102491 - HPI SF-20 SERVO (HIGH TORQUE/6
  • Product Image for #102772#102772 - HPI SFL-11MG SERVO(METAL
  • Product Image for #104058#104058 - HPI TF-20E 2.4GHz TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #104060#104060 - Приемник DSM 2-канальный
  • Product Image for #104085#104085 - Антенна приемника 2.4GHz
  • Product Image for #80582#80582 - RECEIVER SWITCH
  • Product Image for #87280#87280 - Качалка алюминиевая для HPI
  • Product Image for #Z149#Z149 - Трубка антенны 400мм (3шт)

Наверх

Batteries & Chargers - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #101937#101937 - Аккумулятор бортовой для 1/5 -

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #50504#50504 - Шайбы конусные 5мм (8шт)
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - Клипсы кузовные 1/8..1/5
  • Product Image for #85422#85422 - Детали крепления амортизатора
  • Product Image for #86407#86407 - Стойки шаровые - 6.8X16MM
  • Product Image for #86411#86411 - Стойки шаровые - 10X25MM (4шт)
  • Product Image for #86412#86412 - Стойки шаровые - 10X34MM (4шт)
  • Product Image for #86417#86417 - Шаровые вставки 10X12мм (4шт)
  • Product Image for #86425#86425 - Шаровые вставки 14x17MM (4шт)
  • Product Image for #86607#86607 - Втулки с фланцем 4x6x7мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86616#86616 - Втулка 12X16X4мм (PURPLE/2шт)
  • Product Image for #86632#86632 - Винты потайные M5X3X22MM
  • Product Image for #94502#94502 - Винт CAP M4X6мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #94506#94506 - Винт CAP HEAD M4X15MM (10шт)
  • Product Image for #94510#94510 - Винт CAP M4X25MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #94512#94512 - Винт CAP HEAD M4X30мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #94520#94520 - Винт CAP M4X50MM (6шт)
  • Product Image for #94529#94529 - Винт FH M4X10MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #94556#94556 - Винт BH M4X16мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #94631#94631 - Саморезы FH M4X15MM (HEX)
  • Product Image for #94632#94632 - Винт д/пластика потайной
  • Product Image for #94707#94707 - Винты CAP HEAD M5x20MM (6шт)
  • Product Image for #94710#94710 - Винт M5X30MM (6шт)
  • Product Image for #94711#94711 - Винт M5X35мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #94730#94730 - Винты - FH M5x16mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94732#94732 - Винт потайной M5x20мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #94735#94735 - Винт - потайной M5x30мм (HEX
  • Product Image for #94737#94737 - Винт потайной M5x40мм
  • Product Image for #94754#94754 - Винт BUTTON HEAD M5x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94762#94762 - Винты M5x40мм (HEX /6шт)
  • Product Image for #94763#94763 - Винт BH M5x45mm (HEX SOCKET)
  • Product Image for #94879#94879 - Винт потайной M6x14мм (HEX
  • Product Image for #94909#94909 - Винты - BUTTON HEAD M6x25mm
  • Product Image for #94910#94910 - Винт M6x30мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #96501#96501 - Штифт 4X18мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #96504#96504 - Штифт 4X24мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #96704#96704 - Шайба контрящая M4 (20шт)
  • Product Image for #96705#96705 - Шайбы с фиксацией M5 (20шт)
  • Product Image for #96706#96706 - Шайба гроверная M6 (20шт)
  • Product Image for #96710#96710 - Шайбы 8X12X0.8MM (10шт)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - Подшипник 5x10x4мм (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #B089#B089 - Подшипник 12x24x6мм (2 шт) RS
  • Product Image for #B092#B092 - Подшипник 17x30x7мм (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #B094#B094 - Подшипник 20x32x7мм (2 шт) RS
  • Product Image for #Z087#Z087 - Винты FLAT HEAD 3x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z103#Z103 - Шайбы пружинные E-4HD (20шт)
  • Product Image for #Z106#Z106 - Шайбы пружинные E-7HD (20шт)
  • Product Image for #Z216#Z216 - Винт M3x15мм (4шт) hex
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - Шайба M3x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z277#Z277 - Шайба стопорная C-CLIP 10.5мм
  • Product Image for #Z303#Z303 - Винты CAP M3X42мм (BLACK/ 6шт)
  • Product Image for #Z340#Z340 - Винт крепления кольца диска
  • Product Image for #Z362#Z362 - Винт BH M3x35мм (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z489#Z489 - Винт д/пластика M2.6x10мм
  • Product Image for #Z562#Z562 - Саморезы M3x10мм (10шт) hex
  • Product Image for #Z655#Z655 - Гайки M5 (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - Гайки контрящиеся M3 (6 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z664#Z664 - Гайки M4 с фиксацией (4шт)
  • Product Image for #Z665#Z665 - Гайки с фиксатором - LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #Z682#Z682 - Гайка фланцевая контрящаяся M5
  • Product Image for #Z684#Z684 - Гайки фланцевые самоконтр. M4
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - Винт установочный M4x4мм
  • Product Image for #Z726#Z726 - Установочные винты M4x12mm
  • Product Image for #Z747#Z747 - Винт установочный M6x45мм (4шт)
  • Product Image for #Z823#Z823 - Шайбы метал. 4x8x1.2mm (12шт)

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #110678#110678 - Кузов крашеный Baja 5 b
  • Product Image for #110679#110679 - Кузов крашеный Baja 5 b
  • Product Image for #85452#85452 - Антикрыло 1/5 (BLACK/ BAJA 5) с

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #110545#110545 - WHEEL BEAD LOCK RINGS
  • Product Image for #3221#3221 - Диски багги 1/5 - перед. SUPER
  • Product Image for #3226#3226 - Диски багги 1/5 - задние SUPER
  • Product Image for #3241#3241 - Кольца крепления шин на диски
  • Product Image for #3270#3270 - Кольца крепления шин на диски
  • Product Image for #3271#3271 - Кольца крепления шин на диски
  • Product Image for #4736#4736 - Колеса багги 1/5 передние 170x60
  • Product Image for #4737#4737 - Колеса багги 1/5 задние DIRT
  • Product Image for #4806#4806 - Вставки колесные 1/5 -
  • Product Image for #4812#4812 - Вставки багги 1/5 - формованные
  • Product Image for #4831#4831 - DIRT BUSTER RIB TIRE M COMPOUND
  • Product Image for #4834#4834 - Шины багги 1/5 - DIRT BUSTER

Наверх

Oils & Chemicals - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #Z141#Z141 - Масло амортизаторное BAJA 5wt
  • Product Image for #Z147#Z147 - Масло амортизаторное BAJA 40wt
  • Product Image for #Z159#Z159 - Фиксатор резьбового соединения
  • Product Image for #Z168#Z168 - Смазка для высоко нагруженных
  • Product Image for #Z181#Z181 - Масло для дифференциалов
  • Product Image for #Z186#Z186 - Фиксатор резьбового соединения
  • Product Image for #Z190#Z190 - Масло для воздушных фильтров
  • Product Image for #Z191#Z191 - 2 CYCLE OIL (100cc)

Наверх

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #87467#87467 - Бензопровод - FUEL LINE
  • Product Image for #87468#87468 - Бензопровод - FUEL LINE

Наверх

Tools - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #85459#85459 - Устройство запресовки
  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - Ключ Г-образный 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z908#Z908 - T ALLEN WRENCH 4.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z909#Z909 - T ALLEN WRENCH 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - Ключ универсальный (малый) 4.5/
  • Product Image for #Z956#Z956 - Ключ колесный (24MM) для Baja
  • Product Image for #Z957#Z957 - Ключ универсальный Baja
  • Product Image for #Z970#Z970 - Устройство запрессовки

Наверх

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык