Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #112747#112747 - Набор деталей для крепления
  • Product Image for #112748#112748 - Детали крепления аккумулятора
  • Product Image for #112749#112749 - Стойки крепления батарей
  • Product Image for #112750#112750 - Задняя опора
  • Product Image for #112751#112751 - Передний корпус дифференциала
  • Product Image for #112752#112752 - Корпус заднего дифференциала
  • Product Image for #112753#112753 - Центральная моторама
  • Product Image for #112754#112754 - Набор крепления приемника и
  • Product Image for #112757#112757 - Винты M3 (Оранжевые/2шт)
  • Product Image for #112760#112760 - Верхняя дека (2.5MM)
  • Product Image for #112761#112761 - Шасси (2.5MM)
  • Product Image for #112762#112762 - Передняя стойка амортизаторов
  • Product Image for #112773#112773 - Крепление передней стойки
  • Product Image for #112774#112774 - Крепление задней стойки
  • Product Image for #112776#112776 - Набор крепления кузова и
  • Product Image for #112802#112802 - REAR SHOCK TOWER (B)
  • Product Image for #113072#113072 - D413 DIFF CASE

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #101298#101298 - Шестерни дифференциала
  • Product Image for #112730#112730 - Передние полуоси 75MM
  • Product Image for #112731#112731 - Задние полуоси 73MM
  • Product Image for #112732#112732 - Пыльники (Задние/4шт)
  • Product Image for #112733#112733 - Оси колес (Передние/2шт)
  • Product Image for #112734#112734 - Оси (Задние/2шт)
  • Product Image for #112735#112735 - Ремкомплект полуосей
  • Product Image for #112736#112736 - Ремкомплект полуосей (Задний)
  • Product Image for #112744#112744 - Адаптеры крепления колес 12MM
  • Product Image for #112745#112745 - Адаптеры крепления колес 9.8MM
  • Product Image for #112746#112746 - Адаптеры крепления колес 12MM
  • Product Image for #112778#112778 - Набор шестерен дифференциала
  • Product Image for #112779#112779 - Передний вал 80MM (1шт)
  • Product Image for #112780#112780 - REAR DRIVE SHAFT 113MM (1PC)
  • Product Image for #112782#112782 - FRONT GEAR DIFFERENTIAL SET
  • Product Image for #112783#112783 - REAR GEAR DIFFERENTIAL SET
  • Product Image for #112784#112784 - CENTER GEAR DIFFERENTIAL SET
  • Product Image for #112785#112785 - DIFF OUTDRIVE (TYPE-A/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112786#112786 - DIFF OUTDRIVE (TYPE-B/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112963#112963 - GEARBOX SHIM SET (6PCS)
  • Product Image for #113071#113071 - D413 SPUR GEAR (72T)

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #112724#112724 - Набор наконечников тяг
  • Product Image for #112725#112725 - BALL CUP SET
  • Product Image for #112726#112726 - Шарнир 4.8X4X6MM (4шт)
  • Product Image for #112727#112727 - Шарнир 4.8X5X6MM (4шт)
  • Product Image for #112728#112728 - Шарнир 4.8X5X8MM (4шт)
  • Product Image for #112729#112729 - Шар 4.8XM2.5MM (4шт)
  • Product Image for #112741#112741 - Крепление рычагов тип A (2шт)
  • Product Image for #112742#112742 - Крепление рычагов B (2шт)
  • Product Image for #112743#112743 - Крепление рычага C (2шт)
  • Product Image for #112755#112755 - Сервосейвер
  • Product Image for #112756#112756 - Стойки рулевой трапеции (2шт)
  • Product Image for #112758#112758 - Качалка акермана (4)
  • Product Image for #112759#112759 - Регулировочная пластина
  • Product Image for #112764#112764 - Качалки рулевой трапеции
  • Product Image for #112766#112766 - Передние рычаги
  • Product Image for #112767#112767 - Задние рычаги
  • Product Image for #112768#112768 - Шкворни 10 крадусов
  • Product Image for #112769#112769 - Поворотные кулаки (лев/прав)
  • Product Image for #112770#112770 - Задние кулаки (лев/прав)
  • Product Image for #112775#112775 - Защита шасси (пер/зад)
  • Product Image for #112777#112777 - Набор осей
  • Product Image for #112781#112781 - FLANGED BUSHING (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #112788#112788 - 12mm BIG BORE SHOCK SET
  • Product Image for #112789#112789 - 12mm BIG BORE SHOCK SET
  • Product Image for #112790#112790 - SHOCK PISTON SET (4X1.2MM/1
  • Product Image for #112791#112791 - SHOCK SEAL SET
  • Product Image for #112792#112792 - SHOCK PLASTIC PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #112798#112798 - FRONT SWAY BAR SET
  • Product Image for #112799#112799 - REAR SWAY BAR SET
  • Product Image for #112960#112960 - TURNBUCKLE M3 X 34MM (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112961#112961 - TURNBUCKLE M3 X 38MM (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112962#112962 - TURNBUCKLE M3 X 48MM (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #113063#113063 - ПЕРЕДНИЕ ПРУЖИНЫ 61.8 G/MM
  • Product Image for #113068#113068 - ЗАДНИЕ ПРУЖИНЫ 36.4 Г/ММ
  • Product Image for #113139#113139 - Шток амортизатора 3X88MM
  • Product Image for #113140#113140 - Штоки амортизатора 3X100MM
  • Product Image for #66595#66595 - O-Ring P5 Black (4pcs)

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100551#100551 - Гайка контрящаяся M2.5 (4шт)
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - Винт M3x14мм (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #100864#100864 - Винт M2.5x4мм (HEX /10шт)
  • Product Image for #103671#103671 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M3 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107376#107376 - Винты CAP M2.5x12mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #112738#112738 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2.5X8MM
  • Product Image for #112739#112739 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M2X5MM (HEX
  • Product Image for #112787#112787 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2X10MM
  • Product Image for #112793#112793 - SHOCK HARDWARE PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #112794#112794 - КОМПЛЕКТ ШАЙБ 3X7MM (0.5MM/1
  • Product Image for #112795#112795 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2X5MM (HEX
  • Product Image for #112797#112797 - WASHER SET 3X6MM (0.5MM/1
  • Product Image for #112964#112964 - Винт потайной HEX M3x25мм
  • Product Image for #112965#112965 - SCREW SET M3 X 16MM (6PCS)
  • Product Image for #112983#112983 - BALL STUD 4.8X5X10MM (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #67438#67438 - Подшипник 8x14x4мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - Клипсы кузовные 1/10
  • Product Image for #A133#A133 - Шаровая 5.8x6мм (4шт)
  • Product Image for #B017#B017 - Подшипник 4x8x3мм ZZ (2шт)
  • Product Image for #B022#B022 - Подшипник 5x11x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #Z081#Z081 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - Винт потайной M3x8мм (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - Винт потайной M3X10мм (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z087#Z087 - Винты FLAT HEAD 3x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z240#Z240 - Шайба пружинная C-CLIP 8мм
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - Штифт 2x8мм (12шт)
  • Product Image for #Z307#Z307 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - Винт BH M3x8MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - Винты BH M3X10MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - Винт M3X18мм (HEX SOCKET/10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z357#Z357 - Винт M3x20мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z420#Z420 - Винты - CAP HEAD M2.6X6MM
  • Product Image for #Z424#Z424 - Винты CAP HEAD M2.6x16mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - Винты M3X8мм (12шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - Винт CAP M3x10мм (6шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - Винты CAP M3x12mm (6шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z662#Z662 - Гайка самоконтрящаяся M2 (4 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z663#Z663 - Гайки контрящиеся M3 (6 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - Гайки - LOCK NUT M3 THIN TYPE
  • Product Image for #Z684#Z684 - Гайки фланцевые самоконтр. M4
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #Z701#Z701 - SET SCREW M3x4mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z702#Z702 - Винт установочный M3x5мм (10шт)

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #112765#112765 - Антикрыло HB SPEC-1
  • Product Image for #112796#112796 - Кузов для D413
  • Product Image for #112823#112823 - D413 DECAL SHEET

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #112771#112771 - 1/10 Передние колеса для багги
  • Product Image for #112772#112772 - 1/10 Задние колеса для багги

Наверх

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык