Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #82004#82004 - Корпус редуктора перед-зад
  • Product Image for #82005#82005 - Корпус редуктора центральный
  • Product Image for #82013#82013 - Радио бокс
  • Product Image for #82014#82014 - SKID PLATE/SHOCK TOWER SET
  • Product Image for #82015#82015 - Отсек крепления аккумуляторов
  • Product Image for #82016#82016 - Бампера (перед+зад) E-SAVAGE
  • Product Image for #82017#82017 - SPUR GEAR COVER SET
  • Product Image for #82028#82028 - MAIN CHASSIS (SILVER/2.5mm)
  • Product Image for #82029#82029 - ARM BRACE (UPPER/LOWER)
  • Product Image for #82030#82030 - Пластина крепления редуктора 2

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #82008#82008 - Карданы привода колес (2шт)
  • Product Image for #82009#82009 - Кардан привода центральный
  • Product Image for #82018#82018 - Шестерни редуктора (набор)
  • Product Image for #82019#82019 - Шестерня ведомая (Спур) 66T
  • Product Image for #82020#82020 - Входной вал INPUT SHAFT 5x28mm
  • Product Image for #82021#82021 - Полуось 6x31мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #82022#82022 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x65
  • Product Image for #82026#82026 - COUNTER SHAFT 6x40mm
  • Product Image for #82027#82027 - GEAR SHAFT 6x60mm
  • Product Image for #82032#82032 - Проскальзывающая муфта в сборе
  • Product Image for #82033#82033 - Планетарные шестерни
  • Product Image for #82045#82045 - Винты внутренние M4x2x12mm
  • Product Image for #82046#82046 - Корпус дифференциала
  • Product Image for #82047#82047 - Главная пара редуктора 38/13T
  • Product Image for #82049#82049 - DIFF GEAR 38T
  • Product Image for #82051#82051 - Фрикционные накладки (2шт)

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100312#100312 - Рычаги подвески передние
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - Сальник O-RING S10 (6шт)
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - Кольцо уплотнительное P-3 (best
  • Product Image for #82000#82000 - SHOCK SPRING (SOFT/RED)
  • Product Image for #82006#82006 - SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #82007#82007 - Кулак поворотный с держателем
  • Product Image for #82010#82010 - Корпуса амортизаторов с
  • Product Image for #82011#82011 - Детали аммортизатора (набор)
  • Product Image for #82012#82012 - Детали рулевой трапеции
  • Product Image for #82023#82023 - STEERING POST 6x43mm
  • Product Image for #82024#82024 - STEERING BUSHING 3x6x10mm
  • Product Image for #82025#82025 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #82040#82040 - Оси рычагов 4x68mm (2шт)
  • Product Image for #82041#82041 - Оси рычагов 3x56мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #82042#82042 - FLANGE SHAFT 3x14mm
  • Product Image for #82043#82043 - Штоки амортизаторов 3x78mm
  • Product Image for #82044#82044 - Тяги M4x60мм (2шт) сталь
  • Product Image for #82048#82048 - SHOCK SET 98-145mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - Шаровая опора 6.8x7.3x3мм
  • Product Image for #86072#86072 - Тяги M4X70мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - Оси рычагов 4X46мм (SILVER)

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #1145#1145 - Электродвигатель коллекторный -
  • Product Image for #309#309 - Регулятор хода коллекторный
  • Product Image for #80552#80552 - HPI TF-3 TRANSMITTER without
  • Product Image for #80556#80556 - HPI RF-1 RECEIVER without
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - Антенна для передатчика
  • Product Image for #82031#82031 - MOTOR PLATE 3.0mm (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Batteries & Chargers - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #70452#70452 - GT ESCAPE CHARGER
  • Product Image for #HB70452#HB70452 - GT ESCAPE CHARGER (E-ZILLA

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - Клипсы кузовные 1/8..1/5
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - Клипсы кузовные 1/10
  • Product Image for #82050#82050 - STEP SCREW M4x17mm
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - Подшипник 5x11x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #b026#b026 - BALL BEARING 6x12x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z245#Z245 - Шайбы пружинные E-5 (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z260#Z260 - Штифт 2.5x12MM (12шт)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - Штифты 2x10мм (10 шт)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - Винты CAP M3X42мм (BLACK/ 6шт)
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - Винты M3x8мм (10шт) под крест
  • Product Image for #z519#z519 - Винт M3x15мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z523#z523 - Винт M3x30мм
  • Product Image for #Z528#Z528 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z530#z530 - Винты - FLAT HEAD M3x18mm (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - Винты CAP M3x6MM (6шт) hex
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - Саморез с фланцем M3x10мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - Винты M3x10mm (10шт) саморезы
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - Винты M3x12мм (10шт) саморезы
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - Саморезы M3x15мм (10шт) под
  • Product Image for #z571#z571 - Винт M3x20мм (6шт) саморезы под
  • Product Image for #z579#z579 - Саморезы TP FH (M3x15mm) 12шт /
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - Саморезы TP FH M3x18mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z632#z632 - TP BINER HEAD SCREW M4X10MM
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - Гайка самоконтр. M2.6
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - Гайки контрящиеся M3 (6 шт)
  • Product Image for #z682#z682 - Гайка фланцевая контрящаяся M5
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - Гайки фланцевые самоконтр. M4
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - Шайбы 2.7x6.7x0.5мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #7776#7776 - ELECTRIC GT-1 PAINTED BODY

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #82001#82001 - AR-5 WHEEL CHROME
  • Product Image for #82002#82002 - Шины трак 1/10 - BAJA Стиль
  • Product Image for #82003#82003 - INNER FOAM SOFT

Наверх

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык