Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #66521#66521 - Diff Case
  • Product Image for #66522#66522 - Gearbox
  • Product Image for #66523#66523 - Center Diff Housing Set
  • Product Image for #66527#66527 - Chassis Brace Set
  • Product Image for #66550#66550 - Center Bulk Plate
  • Product Image for #66551#66551 - Upper Chassis
  • Product Image for #66552#66552 - Rear Lower Arm Brace
  • Product Image for #66553#66553 - Front Lower Arm Brace
  • Product Image for #66554#66554 - Diff Case Gasket (3pcs)
  • Product Image for #66599#66599 - MAIN CHASSIS 7075
  • Product Image for #66672#66672 - Body Mount Set
  • Product Image for #66673#66673 - Receiver Box Set
  • Product Image for #66675#66675 - Front Bumper Set (Stadium10)
  • Product Image for #66676#66676 - Rear Bumper Set (Stadium10)
  • Product Image for #66677#66677 - Support Parts Set
  • Product Image for #66694#66694 - SHOCK TOWER (GT 10)

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #66524#66524 - Spur Gear 54T Set
  • Product Image for #66543#66543 - Final Gear 40T
  • Product Image for #66544#66544 - Final Gear 13T
  • Product Image for #66568#66568 - Axle 5x40mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #66569#66569 - GEAR SHAFT 5 X 29MM (2PCS) new
  • Product Image for #66570#66570 - Diff Shaft 5x23.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #66571#66571 - Cup Joint (F) 4.5x18.5mm (1pc)
  • Product Image for #66572#66572 - Cup Joint (R)4.5x18mm (1pc)
  • Product Image for #66573#66573 - Slipper Gear Shaft 6x43.5mm
  • Product Image for #66574#66574 - Drive Shaft 6x72mm (1pc)
  • Product Image for #66575#66575 - DRIVE SHAFT 6X83MM (2PCS) new
  • Product Image for #66576#66576 - Drive Shaft 6x84mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #66584#66584 - Slipper Clutch Hub (F) (1pc)
  • Product Image for #66585#66585 - Slipper Clutch Hub (R) (1pc)
  • Product Image for #66587#66587 - Slipper Clutch Spring 7x9x1.7mm
  • Product Image for #66588#66588 - Spring 13.5x63x1.2mm 11coils
  • Product Image for #66679#66679 - Diff Bevel Gear Set
  • Product Image for #66682#66682 - Diff Shaft Set
  • Product Image for #66686#66686 - Brake Cam Shaft Set
  • Product Image for #66693#66693 - Wheel Spacer Set (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #hbc8046#hbc8046 - DISK BRAKE (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #hbc8048#hbc8048 - DISK BRAKE PLATE (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #hbc8049#hbc8049 - BRAKE PADS (LIGHTNING

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #66525#66525 - Upright Set
  • Product Image for #66526#66526 - Front Hub Carriers (10Degrees)
  • Product Image for #66530#66530 - Rod End Set
  • Product Image for #66534#66534 - Shock Parts Set (2sets)
  • Product Image for #66535#66535 - Suspension Arm Set (Stadium10)
  • Product Image for #66539#66539 - Steering Bellcrank Set
  • Product Image for #66555#66555 - Мембраны SHOCK BLADDER (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #66561#66561 - Ball Stud 4.8x12mm (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #66563#66563 - Ball 5.8x5mm (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #66566#66566 - FLANGE PIPE (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #66567#66567 - Pilot Shaft 5x35mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #66577#66577 - Turnbuckle M3.5x25mm (1pc)
  • Product Image for #66578#66578 - Turnbuckle M3.5x53mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #66583#66583 - Shock Shaft 3x52mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #66595#66595 - O-Ring P5 Black (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #66597#66597 - Servo Saver Set
  • Product Image for #66598#66598 - Gearbox spacer set
  • Product Image for #66674#66674 - Shock Body Set (L/2sets)
  • Product Image for #66680#66680 - Front Suspension Shaft 3x51.8mm
  • Product Image for #66681#66681 - Rear Suspension Shaft 3x56.3mm
  • Product Image for #66684#66684 - Front Outer Suspension Shaft
  • Product Image for #66685#66685 - Rear Outer Suspension Shaft
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Сальник O-RING P-3 (RED/

Наверх

Engine & Engine Parts - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #1418#1418 - Прокладка под огневое днище (0
  • Product Image for #1420#1420 - BRASS COLLET
  • Product Image for #1427#1427 - SCREW M2.6 X 6MM FOR COVER PLATE
  • Product Image for #1428#1428 - Ручной стартер (для двигателей
  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - Подшипник обгонной муфты (для
  • Product Image for #1468#1468 - Прокладки, комплект G (21BB) FOR
  • Product Image for #1470#1470 - MAIN NEEDLE VALVE HOLDER
  • Product Image for #1471#1471 - Игла карбюратора (21BB) MAIN
  • Product Image for #1472#1472 - Игла карбюратора (21BB) MAIN
  • Product Image for #1473#1473 - Комплект Прокладок (21BB) FUEL
  • Product Image for #1477#1477 - Тяга заслонки карбюратора
  • Product Image for #1503#1503 - Свеча накаливания R4 (1 шт)
  • Product Image for #15112#15112 - Шатун (NITRO STAR T-15 / G3
  • Product Image for #15114#15114 - RETAINER FOR PISTON PIN (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #15131#15131 - LOCK PIN FOR CARBURETOR
  • Product Image for #66547#66547 - Engine Mount (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #66548#66548 - Flywheel
  • Product Image for #66614#66614 - Slipper Clutch Pad (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #66620#66620 - Exhaust Gasket (3pcs)
  • Product Image for #66678#66678 - Fuel Tank
  • Product Image for #66683#66683 - Tuned Pipe Set
  • Product Image for #66687#66687 - Air Filter
  • Product Image for #66688#66688 - Exhaust Header Set
  • Product Image for #66726#66726 - Starting Shaft (Power Factory 2
  • Product Image for #66733#66733 - Dust Protection and O-Ring
  • Product Image for #66742#66742 - THROTTLE(POWER FACTORY 3.0
  • Product Image for #66743#66743 - MID RANGE NEEDLE VALVE WITH
  • Product Image for #66744#66744 - IDLE ADJUSTMENT SCREW WITH
  • Product Image for #66745#66745 - COMPOSITE SLIDE CARBURETOR
  • Product Image for #66746#66746 - BACK PLATE WITH O-RINGS AND
  • Product Image for #66747#66747 - CYLINDER HEAD WITH SCREWS
  • Product Image for #66748#66748 - CRANK SHAFT SG TYPE(POWER
  • Product Image for #66749#66749 - CRANK CASE WITH BALL
  • Product Image for #66750#66750 - UNDER HEAD(POWER FACTORY 3.0
  • Product Image for #66751#66751 - PISTON PIN RETAINER SET(POWER
  • Product Image for #66752#66752 - CYLINDER/PISTON/CONNECTING ROD
  • Product Image for #66753#66753 - CYLINDER/PISTON SET(POWER
  • Product Image for #87207#87207 - Фильтр Воздушный (0.12 - 0.18
  • Product Image for #HBC8029-2#HBC8029-2 - 12T CLUTCH BELL (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8042#HBC8042 - 2pcs RACING CLUTCH SHOE
  • Product Image for #hbc8044#hbc8044 - CLUTCH SPRINGS for C8042
  • Product Image for #HBC8066#HBC8066 - CENTER GEAR HOUSING

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #80556#80556 - HPI RF-1 RECEIVER without
  • Product Image for #HBC8086#HBC8086 - ANTENNA (LIGHTNING SERIES)

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - Клипсы кузовные для 1/10
  • Product Image for #66562#66562 - THIN HEAD SCREW M5X8MM (HEX
  • Product Image for #66564#66564 - Steering Nut 3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #66581#66581 - PIN 1.7x11mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #66594#66594 - TP BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3X19MM
  • Product Image for #66596#66596 - SCREW & WASHER SET (FOR
  • Product Image for #66670#66670 - BALL 5.8x14mm (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #a133#a133 - Шаровая 5.8x6мм (4шт)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #hbc8050#hbc8050 - 3x14mm SCREWS (4pcs/LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #hbc8184#hbc8184 - SEALED BEARING 5X10MM (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #HBC8209#HBC8209 - 5x8mm SEALED BERING, 4pcs
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - Шайба M3x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z241#z241 - Шайбы пружинные E2.5MM (20шт)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #z263#z263 - Штифт 2x8мм (12шт)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - Винты CAP M3X42мм (BLACK/ 6шт)
  • Product Image for #z423#z423 - Винты CAP M2.6x12MM (12шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - Винты M3x8мм (10шт) под крест
  • Product Image for #z527#z527 - Винт потайной M3 X 10мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z538#z538 - Винт M3X25мм (HEX) 6шт
  • Product Image for #z542#z542 - Винты M3X8мм (12шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - Винт CAP M3x10мм (6шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #z552#z552 - Саморезы BH M3x10mm (10шт) под
  • Product Image for #Z553#Z553 - Винт д/пластика M3x12мм
  • Product Image for #Z554#Z554 - Саморезы M3x15мм (10шт) под
  • Product Image for #z558#z558 - Винт M3x28мм (10шт) саморезы под
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - Саморез с фланцем M3x10мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z579#z579 - Саморезы TP FH (M3x15mm) 12шт /
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - Саморезы TP FH M3x18mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - Гайки контрящиеся M3 (6 шт)
  • Product Image for #z669#z669 - Гайки самоконтр. M6 тонкие
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - Гайки фланцевые самоконтр. M4
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - Винт установочный M4x4мм
  • Product Image for #z800#z800 - Шайба гроверная 3x6мм (20шт)

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #66705#66705 - LIGHTNING GT 10 DECAL
  • Product Image for #66780#66780 - TRIMMED PAINTED LIGHTNING GT10

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #66667#66667 - LIGHTNING GT 10 WHEEL SET
  • Product Image for #66704#66704 - LIGHTNING GT 10 TIRE SET

Наверх

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILICONE TUBE 2 X 5 X 300MM

Наверх

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык