Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #67356#67356 - Боковая защита - STONE GUARD
  • Product Image for #67368#67368 - Радиоплата - RADIO TRAY SET
  • Product Image for #67382#67382 - Распорка шасси задняя
  • Product Image for #67383#67383 - Rear Chassis Stiffener
  • Product Image for #67400#67400 - Держатель рулевой - STEERING
  • Product Image for #67401#67401 - Front Chassis Stiffener
  • Product Image for #67419#67419 - Стойки крепления диффференциала
  • Product Image for #67422#67422 - Air Filter Brace
  • Product Image for #67521#67521 - Стойка антикрыла
  • Product Image for #67531#67531 - CNC EXHAUST PIPE MOUNT (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #67810#67810 - Rear Shock Tower (D8T)
  • Product Image for #67815#67815 - Front Shock Tower (D8T)
  • Product Image for #67819#67819 - Lightweight Main Chassis
  • Product Image for #67821#67821 - Center Diff Mount Cover (D8T)
  • Product Image for #67822#67822 - Body Mount Set (D8T)
  • Product Image for #hbc8003#hbc8003 - FRONT BUMPER (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8058-1#HBC8058-1 - SW. DUST-PROOF COVER BLACK

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #67402#67402 - Полусь привода CVD (1шт)
  • Product Image for #67404#67404 - Ремкомплект CVD (2шт)
  • Product Image for #67406#67406 - Чашка CVD (1шт)
  • Product Image for #67407#67407 - Полуось CVD (78mm) 1шт
  • Product Image for #67421#67421 - Диски тормозные фиберглас
  • Product Image for #67472#67472 - Эксцентрики тормозного
  • Product Image for #67473#67473 - Brake Wire (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67492#67492 - Гайки колес 17mm (Black/4шт)
  • Product Image for #67499#67499 - Шестерня главной пары 10 Tooth
  • Product Image for #67625#67625 - Diff Mount Spacers (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67803#67803 - CENTER DRIVE SHAFT COUPLING
  • Product Image for #67804#67804 - Wheel Hex Hub 6.7mm
  • Product Image for #67805#67805 - Ось привода колеса - Drive
  • Product Image for #67824#67824 - Front Center Drive Shaft Set
  • Product Image for #67826#67826 - Universal Drive Shaft Set
  • Product Image for #HBC8009-1#HBC8009-1 - DIFFERENTIAL CASE
  • Product Image for #hbc8019#hbc8019 - DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING
  • Product Image for #hbc8021#hbc8021 - DIFFERENTIAL PADS (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #hbc8022#hbc8022 - DIFFERENTIAL SHAFT (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8048#HBC8048 - DISK BRAKE PLATE (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #hbc8064#hbc8064 - FRONT & REAR DIFF AXLE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #hbc8071#hbc8071 - CENTER DIFF AXLE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #hbc8101-1#hbc8101-1 - HARD STEEL DIFFERENTIAL
  • Product Image for #HBC8182#HBC8182 - 50T CENTER GEAR (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #hbc9010#hbc9010 - 43T SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #101015#101015 - Кулак ступичный задний (2шт)
  • Product Image for #114753#114753 - SHOCK CAP BUSHING (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #66796#66796 - Винты крепления амортизаторов
  • Product Image for #67289#67289 - Big Bore Shock Body
  • Product Image for #67292#67292 - Штоки амортизаторов 4x112mm
  • Product Image for #67298#67298 - Big Bore Shock Set
  • Product Image for #67350#67350 - Пыльники амортизаторов (4шт)
  • Product Image for #67351#67351 - Наконечники аммортизаторов и
  • Product Image for #67353#67353 - Поршни амортизаторов 6
  • Product Image for #67376#67376 - Servo Arm Set
  • Product Image for #67378#67378 - Качалки серво (компл) 23+24+25
  • Product Image for #67379#67379 - Задняя распорка крепления
  • Product Image for #67380#67380 - Pivot Plate (RF/3deg)
  • Product Image for #67384#67384 - Front Suspension Block (FR)
  • Product Image for #67386#67386 - Держатели поворотных кулаков
  • Product Image for #67388#67388 - Поворотные кулаки -
  • Product Image for #67390#67390 - Втулки с фланцем (4шт)
  • Product Image for #67391#67391 - Держатель рычагов передний -
  • Product Image for #67392#67392 - Стойки рулевой - STEERING POST
  • Product Image for #67394#67394 - Детали серво сейвера - Servo
  • Product Image for #67397#67397 - Серво сейвер - STEERING CRANK
  • Product Image for #67398#67398 - Рулевая рейка
  • Product Image for #67399#67399 - Втулки рулевой - STEERING
  • Product Image for #67410#67410 - SHOCK STAND OFF (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67415#67415 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 4x71mm Silver
  • Product Image for #67416#67416 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x43mm Silver
  • Product Image for #67417#67417 - Suspension Shaft (Rear/inner)
  • Product Image for #67418#67418 - Оси рычагов задние/внешние
  • Product Image for #67433#67433 - Крышки амортизаторов Big Bore
  • Product Image for #67435#67435 - Корпуса амортизаторов Big Bore
  • Product Image for #67436#67436 - Штоки амортизаторов 4x97мм
  • Product Image for #67447#67447 - Пружины Big Bore
  • Product Image for #67491#67491 - Рулевые тяги (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #67493#67493 - Шаровые 6мм (4шт)
  • Product Image for #67510#67510 - Стабилизатор (2.8mm)
  • Product Image for #67511#67511 - Стабилизатор (2.4mm)
  • Product Image for #67514#67514 - Spacer 3x8.5x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #67515#67515 - Ремкомплект амортизаторов Big
  • Product Image for #67516#67516 - Наконечники тяг (8шт)
  • Product Image for #67528#67528 - Big Bore Shock Spring Adjust
  • Product Image for #67529#67529 - Big Bore Shock Bottom Cap
  • Product Image for #67534#67534 - Шаровые 5.8x5.6мм (4шт)
  • Product Image for #67806#67806 - Turn Buckle 4x100mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67808#67808 - Передние нижние рычаги подвески
  • Product Image for #67809#67809 - Задние нижние рычаги подвески
  • Product Image for #67820#67820 - Shock End (Long/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #hbc8008#hbc8008 - REAR WHEEL HUB L, R
  • Product Image for #hbc8023#hbc8023 - O-RING 6mm (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8089#HBC8089 - BALL FOR STEERING PUSH ROD
  • Product Image for #HBC8096#HBC8096 - 3x17mm SHAFT (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8108#HBC8108 - FRONT STABILIZER SET
  • Product Image for #HBC8165#HBC8165 - TURNBUCKLE 5X85MM (2PCS)

Наверх

Engine & Engine Parts - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #67344#67344 - Air Filter Boot
  • Product Image for #67345#67345 - Фильтр воздушный - AIR FILTER
  • Product Image for #67347#67347 - Сменные элементы фильтра - AIR
  • Product Image for #67364#67364 - Стойки бака - FUEL TANK
  • Product Image for #67366#67366 - Engine Mount Set
  • Product Image for #67367#67367 - Engine Mount Set (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67424#67424 - Fuel Tank Coupler and Nut
  • Product Image for #67426#67426 - Fuel Filter
  • Product Image for #67468#67468 - Exhaust Hanger Wire
  • Product Image for #67520#67520 - Комплект тяг газ/тормоз
  • Product Image for #67525#67525 - Маховик сцепления
  • Product Image for #67817#67817 - Fuel Tank Set
  • Product Image for #HBC8029#HBC8029 - 13T CLUTCH BELL (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #hbc8043#hbc8043 - 3pcs RACING CLUTCH SHOE
  • Product Image for #hbc8045#hbc8045 - CLUTCH SPRINGS for C8043,
  • Product Image for #hbc8059#hbc8059 - FLYWHEEL NUT (LIGHTNING

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #HBC8086#HBC8086 - ANTENNA (LIGHTNING SERIES)

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - Винты M5x8мм (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #100551#100551 - Гайка контрящаяся M2.5 (4шт)
  • Product Image for #100553#100553 - WASHER M2.9x8x0.5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #100554#100554 - Винт установочный M3x14мм
  • Product Image for #100555#100555 - SET SCREW M4x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100556#100556 - Винт потайной HEX M3x14мм
  • Product Image for #100557#100557 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x16mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100558#100558 - Винт HEX M3x4мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - Винт M3x14мм (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #100560#100560 - Винт HEX M3x16мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #67438#67438 - Подшипник 8x14x4мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #67470#67470 - WASHER 5x8x0.5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86598#86598 - Шайба регулировочная 13X16X0
  • Product Image for #94388#94388 - Винты саморезы M3x16мм (HEX /
  • Product Image for #94505#94505 - Винты CUP M4x12мм (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #94531#94531 - Винт потайной M4X15мм (HEX
  • Product Image for #94554#94554 - Винт M4x10мм (Hex/10шт)
  • Product Image for #94675#94675 - Винты M3.5x14мм (8шт)
  • Product Image for #94676#94676 - Винт M3.5x18мм (8шт)
  • Product Image for #94677#94677 - Винты CAP HEAD M3.5x42mm
  • Product Image for #B121#B121 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (RUBBER
  • Product Image for #HB70545#HB70545 - BODY CLIP, MED. 6mm (E-ZILLA
  • Product Image for #HBC8020-1#HBC8020-1 - RUBBER SEALED BEARING
  • Product Image for #HBC8050#HBC8050 - 3x14mm SCREWS (4pcs/LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8088#HBC8088 - 6x10mm SEALED BEARING
  • Product Image for #HBC8098#HBC8098 - FIXING BALL FOR UPPER
  • Product Image for #HBC8099#HBC8099 - FIXING BALL FOR REAR
  • Product Image for #HBC8100#HBC8100 - 6.8MM BALL END (L/LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8113#HBC8113 - BODY CLIP (LIGHTNING SERIES)
  • Product Image for #z083#z083 - Винт потайной M3X10мм (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - Винты FH M3X12MM (HEX SOCKET)
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - Винт FH M3X18MM (HEX / 10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z087#Z087 - Винты FLAT HEAD 3x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - Винт M3x15мм (4шт) hex
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - Шайба M3x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z307#Z307 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z351#Z351 - Винты BH M3x6mm (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - Винт BH M3x8MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - Винты BH M3X10MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - Винт - BH M3X12MM (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #Z357#Z357 - Винт M3x20мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z492#Z492 - Винт д/пластика M2.2x4.8мм
  • Product Image for #z542#z542 - Винты M3X8мм (12шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - Винты CAP M3x12mm (6шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - Винты CAP M3X20мм (6шт) hex
  • Product Image for #Z548#Z548 - Винты CAP M3X22мм (12шт)
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - Гайки контрящиеся M3 (6 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z664#Z664 - Гайки M4 с фиксацией (4шт)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #Z702#Z702 - Винт установочный M3x5мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z704#Z704 - SET SCREW M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - Винт установочный M4x4мм
  • Product Image for #Z725#Z725 - Винт установочный M4x10мм
  • Product Image for #Z740#Z740 - Винт установочный M5x4мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z800#z800 - Шайба гроверная 3x6мм (20шт)

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #67825#67825 - HB D8T Body (Clear)
  • Product Image for #67828#67828 - HB D8T Body/Wing Decal

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #67827#67827 - HB T-Dish Wheels (White/4pcs)

Наверх

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILICONE TUBE 2 X 5 X 300MM

Наверх

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык