Replaced by HB PRO5 #114500

Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6274#6274 - Бампер 1/10 пенорезина (СЕРЫЙ)
  • Product Image for #67712#67712 - Стойки - Upper Bulk Head Set
  • Product Image for #67841#67841 - Адаптер крепления аккум. Li-PO
  • Product Image for #68295#68295 - GRAPHITE BATTERY STOPPER SET
  • Product Image for #68296#68296 - MAIN CHASSIS (2.5mm)
  • Product Image for #68715#68715 - Распорка бампера графит TCX
  • Product Image for #68716#68716 - Нижняя опора (2шт)
  • Product Image for #68718#68718 - MIDDLE BLOCK
  • Product Image for #68761#68761 - UPPER DECK (2.5mm)
  • Product Image for #68837#68837 - MOTOR MOUNT (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #68838#68838 - MOTOR MOUNT STAY (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #68839#68839 - STEERING ARM POST
  • Product Image for #68842#68842 - ALUMINUM SERVO MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #73086#73086 - GRAPHITE BUMPER BRACE
  • Product Image for #73513#73513 - Стойки кузова/крепеж бампера

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #61051#61051 - Шкив 39T (для обгонки)
  • Product Image for #61237#61237 - Опоры подшипников /
  • Product Image for #68273#68273 - SPUR HOLDER
  • Product Image for #68279#68279 - CENTER PULLEY (18T/19T/20T)
  • Product Image for #68290#68290 - Вал привода CVD алюм.
  • Product Image for #68703#68703 - Ремень зубчатый s3m513 171T
  • Product Image for #68704#68704 - Ремень зубчатый s3m192 (64T)
  • Product Image for #68721#68721 - Ось блокированная (спул)
  • Product Image for #68723#68723 - ALUMINUM WASHER 4x6x1.0mm
  • Product Image for #68745#68745 - Шестерня ведомая HB RACING V2
  • Product Image for #68821#68821 - STEEL UNIVERSAL DRIVE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #68822#68822 - Втулка приводного вала POM (2мм
  • Product Image for #68828#68828 - Корпус дифференциала 39T
  • Product Image for #68829#68829 - Шестерни планетарные
  • Product Image for #68830#68830 - GEAR DIFF OUTDRIVE
  • Product Image for #68831#68831 - GEAR DIFFFERENTIAL MAINTENANCE
  • Product Image for #68833#68833 - GEAR DIFFERENTIAL SET 39T
  • Product Image for #68836#68836 - CUP JOINT ADAPTER (GEAR DIFF)
  • Product Image for #68840#68840 - Чашки спула (2мм/STEEL/2шт)
  • Product Image for #75187#75187 - Полуоси привода CVD (2шт)
  • Product Image for #75188#75188 - Ремкомплект привода CVD (2шт)
  • Product Image for #HB70742#HB70742 - Хабы колесные ALUMINIUM

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #61246#61246 - Тяги регулируемые стальные
  • Product Image for #61327#61327 - Гайки крышек амортизаторов
  • Product Image for #61328#61328 - CYLINDER LOWER CAP (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #6543#6543 - RACING SHOCK SPRING 14x25x1.5mm
  • Product Image for #67716#67716 - Shock Body (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67717#67717 - Рычаги подвески (1передний+
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - Кольцо уплотнительное P-3 (best
  • Product Image for #68281#68281 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #68283#68283 - WIDE SWAY BAR SET (1.2/1.3/1
  • Product Image for #68286#68286 - SHOCK PISTON 3HOLES (1
  • Product Image for #68287#68287 - ALUMINUM SPRING PERCH
  • Product Image for #68288#68288 - ALUMINUM SHOCK SPRING ADJUSTER
  • Product Image for #68294#68294 - GRAPHITE STEERING TOWER BAR
  • Product Image for #68478#68478 - PIVOT BLOCK F/R (1
  • Product Image for #68480#68480 - 2 PIECE PIVOT BLOCK R/F
  • Product Image for #68485#68485 - TURNBUCKLE 3x38mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #68735#68735 - STEERING ARM SET
  • Product Image for #68763#68763 - Бабочка передняя (LOW MOUNT)
  • Product Image for #68764#68764 - Бабочка задняя (LOW MOUNT)
  • Product Image for #68796#68796 - Кулаки передние(2шт) +
  • Product Image for #68824#68824 - STEERING ARM +2mm
  • Product Image for #68826#68826 - SHOCK MOUNT BALL NUT (PTFE
  • Product Image for #73510#73510 - Детали амортизаторов (пластик)
  • Product Image for #73518#73518 - CARBON GRAPHITE C HUB SET (4
  • Product Image for #73523#73523 - BLADDER 12x3.5mm (FLAT
  • Product Image for #75119#75119 - Оси рычагов - 2.5X24.5MM (2шт)
  • Product Image for #75122#75122 - Втулки рулевого управления
  • Product Image for #75159#75159 - Распорка крепления рычагов 1.5
  • Product Image for #75162#75162 - PIVOT BLOCK (3
  • Product Image for #HB70712#HB70712 - Оси рычагов 3x45mm (2шт)
  • Product Image for #HB70721#HB70721 - HIGH GRADE SHOCK SHAFT, 28mm,

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #61092#61092 - WHEEL NUT M4 SERRATED
  • Product Image for #68832#68832 - WASHER 4.1X11.5X0.2MM (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #72063#72063 - CONE WASHER 3.0mm/4-40 FLATHEAD
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - Клипсы кузовные 1/10
  • Product Image for #75115#75115 - Стойки шаровые 4.3x10.3MM
  • Product Image for #75116#75116 - Шаровые стойки 4.3X13MM (4шт)
  • Product Image for #75121#75121 - PIVOT BALL 3x5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #A302#A302 - Наконечники шаровых - HEAVY DUTY
  • Product Image for #B012#B012 - BALL BEARING 3x6x2.5mm
  • Product Image for #b017#b017 - Подшипник 4x8x3мм ZZ (2шт)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - Подшипник 5x10x4мм (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - Винт потайной M3x8мм (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - Винт потайной M3X10мм (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z216#Z216 - Винт M3x15мм (4шт) hex
  • Product Image for #Z234#Z234 - Винт M2x5мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - Штифты 2x10мм (10 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z350#Z350 - Винт M3X5мм (HEX/10 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - Винт BH M3x8MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - Винт - BH M3X12MM (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - Гайки - LOCK NUT M3 THIN TYPE
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #Z724#Z724 - Винт установочный M4x8мм (ROUND
  • Product Image for #Z775#Z775 - Установочные винты TP 3.2X5MM
  • Product Image for #Z814#Z814 - Шайба регулировочная Алюм. 3x6x0
  • Product Image for #Z817#Z817 - Шайба ALUMINIUM 3x6x2.0MM
  • Product Image for #Z825#Z825 - WASHER M4x6x0.2mm
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - Шайбы 5X7X0.2MM (10шт)

Наверх

Oils & Chemicals - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #z156#z156 - GRAY DIFFERENTIAL LUBE (FOR DIFF

Наверх

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык