Replaced by HB TCXX #68299

Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6274#6274 - Бампер 1/10 пенорезина (СЕРЫЙ)
  • Product Image for #67712#67712 - Стойки - Upper Bulk Head Set
  • Product Image for #67841#67841 - Адаптер крепления аккум. Li-PO
  • Product Image for #68710#68710 - Шасси пластина (2.5мм, карбон)
  • Product Image for #68711#68711 - Верхняя распорка шасси (2.0мм)
  • Product Image for #68715#68715 - Распорка бампера графит TCX
  • Product Image for #68716#68716 - Нижняя опора (2шт)
  • Product Image for #68717#68717 - MOTOR MOUNT
  • Product Image for #68718#68718 - MIDDLE BLOCK
  • Product Image for #73513#73513 - Стойки кузова/крепеж бампера

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #61051#61051 - Шкив 39T (для обгонки)
  • Product Image for #61087#61087 - Чашки привода (STEEL) 2шт
  • Product Image for #61148#61148 - Шайбы упорные 2.8x5.8x1мм
  • Product Image for #61149#61149 - Шары дифференциала (1/16")
  • Product Image for #61237#61237 - Опоры подшипников /
  • Product Image for #61338#61338 - Привод CVD 44MM ALUMINIUM
  • Product Image for #61627#61627 - Кольца дифференциала - DIFF
  • Product Image for #67721#67721 - Шкив 39T (Pro Spec Ball Diff)
  • Product Image for #67722#67722 - Шары дифференциала CERAMIC
  • Product Image for #67725#67725 - Комплект для шарикового
  • Product Image for #68703#68703 - Ремень зубчатый s3m513 171T
  • Product Image for #68704#68704 - Ремень зубчатый s3m192 (64T)
  • Product Image for #68705#68705 - Шкив зубчатого ремня с
  • Product Image for #68706#68706 - Шкив зубчатого ремня 20T (TCX)
  • Product Image for #68721#68721 - Ось блокированная (спул)
  • Product Image for #68723#68723 - ALUMINUM WASHER 4x6x1.0mm
  • Product Image for #68725#68725 - Чашки привода (POM) 2шт
  • Product Image for #68726#68726 - BALL DIFFRENTIAL SET
  • Product Image for #68727#68727 - CENTER SHAFT 4x26mm
  • Product Image for #68734#68734 - Вал привода удлиненный (46mm /
  • Product Image for #68739#68739 - CENTER SHAFT PIN 2x9.8mm
  • Product Image for #68745#68745 - Шестерня ведомая HB RACING V2
  • Product Image for #75187#75187 - Полуоси привода CVD (2шт)
  • Product Image for #75188#75188 - Ремкомплект привода CVD (2шт)
  • Product Image for #A165#A165 - SPRING 6 x 7 x 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #HB70742#HB70742 - Хабы колесные ALUMINIUM

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #61246#61246 - Тяги регулируемые стальные
  • Product Image for #61247#61247 - Тяги регулируемые 3x34мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #61327#61327 - Гайки крышек амортизаторов
  • Product Image for #61328#61328 - CYLINDER LOWER CAP (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #61644#61644 - Серво сейвер универсальный
  • Product Image for #6544#6544 - Пружины подвески 1/10 - RACING
  • Product Image for #67716#67716 - Shock Body (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67717#67717 - Рычаги подвески (1передний+
  • Product Image for #67718#67718 - Пластиковые детали
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - Кольцо уплотнительное P-3 (best
  • Product Image for #68707#68707 - Стабилизаторы (1.2mm/1.3mm/1
  • Product Image for #68713#68713 - Стойка амортизатора передняя
  • Product Image for #68714#68714 - Стойка амортизаторов задняя
  • Product Image for #68735#68735 - STEERING ARM SET
  • Product Image for #68755#68755 - PIVOT BLOCK (FR/PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #68756#68756 - PIVOT BLOCK (RF/PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #68796#68796 - Кулаки передние(2шт) +
  • Product Image for #73507#73507 - CARBON GRAPHITE BLOCK AND HUB
  • Product Image for #73510#73510 - Детали амортизаторов (пластик)
  • Product Image for #73518#73518 - CARBON GRAPHITE C HUB SET (4
  • Product Image for #73523#73523 - BLADDER 12x3.5mm (FLAT
  • Product Image for #75119#75119 - Оси рычагов - 2.5X24.5MM (2шт)
  • Product Image for #75122#75122 - Втулки рулевого управления
  • Product Image for #75161#75161 - PIVOT BLOCK (2.5
  • Product Image for #75162#75162 - PIVOT BLOCK (3
  • Product Image for #HB70712#HB70712 - Оси рычагов 3x45mm (2шт)
  • Product Image for #HB70720#HB70720 - CYLINDER NUT, BLACK, 2pcs
  • Product Image for #HB70721#HB70721 - HIGH GRADE SHOCK SHAFT, 28mm,
  • Product Image for #HB70722#HB70722 - SHOCK PISTON (1.2) (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #HB70723#HB70723 - ROD GUIDE (2PCS)

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #61092#61092 - WHEEL NUT M4 SERRATED
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - Клипсы кузовные 1/10
  • Product Image for #75115#75115 - Стойки шаровые 4.3x10.3MM
  • Product Image for #75116#75116 - Шаровые стойки 4.3X13MM (4шт)
  • Product Image for #75121#75121 - PIVOT BALL 3x5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #A302#A302 - Наконечники шаровых - HEAVY DUTY
  • Product Image for #b012#b012 - BALL BEARING 3x6x2.5mm
  • Product Image for #b017#b017 - Подшипник 4x8x3мм ZZ (2шт)
  • Product Image for #B020#B020 - Подшипник 5x8x2.5мм (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - Подшипник 5x10x4мм (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - Винт потайной M3x8мм (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - Винт потайной M3X10мм (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z203#Z203 - Шайба M3x6 (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - Винт M3x15мм (4шт) hex
  • Product Image for #Z234#Z234 - Винт M2x5мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - Штифты 2x10мм (10 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z350#Z350 - Винт M3X5мм (HEX/10 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - Винт BH M3x8MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - Винты BH M3X10MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - Винт - BH M3X12MM (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - Винт M3X18мм (HEX SOCKET/10шт)
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - Гайки - LOCK NUT M3 THIN TYPE
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #Z724#Z724 - Винт установочный M4x8мм (ROUND
  • Product Image for #Z775#Z775 - Установочные винты TP 3.2X5MM
  • Product Image for #Z814#Z814 - Шайба регулировочная Алюм. 3x6x0
  • Product Image for #z816#z816 - Шайбы регулировочные Алюм. 3x6x1
  • Product Image for #Z817#Z817 - Шайба ALUMINIUM 3x6x2.0MM
  • Product Image for #Z825#Z825 - WASHER M4x6x0.2mm
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - Шайбы 5X7X0.2MM (10шт)

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #68728#68728 - HB TCX DECAL

Наверх

Oils & Chemicals - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #Z155#Z155 - Смазка дифференциала (SILICONE)
  • Product Image for #z156#z156 - GRAY DIFFERENTIAL LUBE (FOR DIFF

Наверх

The affairs, business and property of Hobby Products International Europe Limited are being managed by Eddie Williams and Nick Wood, appointed as Joint Administrators on 14 January 2016.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the company without personal liability.

Eddie Williams is authorised by the ICAEW to act as an insolvency practitioner and Nick Wood is authorised by the IPA to act as an insolvency practitioner.

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык